NJ Home
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
September 28th 2019 1 Six Flags Boulevard, Jackson, New Jersey, 08527, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Sep 24th
Results
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Media for 2016
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
Sep 20th 2016, 9:53pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2016
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
2016 Results - Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
Published by
DyeStat.com
Sep 20th 2016, 9:53pm
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity A
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
North Rockland
56
2.
Kellenberg Memorial
57
3.
Conestoga
60
4.
Washington Township
133
5.
Massapequa
147
6.
Brooklyn Technical
166
7.
Manalapan
172
8.
North Brunswick To...
189
9.
Monroe Township
213
10.
Edison
293
11.
Cardinal Hayes
336
12.
Perth Amboy
348
13.
North Bergen
352
14.
Newburgh Free
411
1.
9
Shultz Carlos
16:17
PR
Conestoga
2.
12
Dylan Serino
16:22
PR
North Rockland
3.
11
Patrick Tuohy
16:27
PR
North Rockland
4.
12
Matthew Ronan
16:32
PR
Massapequa
5.
11
Jake Robinson
16:34
PR
Conestoga
6.
11
Marcus Villatoro
16:35
PR
Bayonne
7.
10
Joshua Michel
16:39
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
8.
12
Christopher Emerson
16:43
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
9.
10
Henry Borska
16:46
PR
Conestoga
10.
11
Cooper Knorr
16:47
PR
Manalapan
11.
12
Steven Hoffman
16:50
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
12.
11
David Lozipone
16:52
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
13.
11
William Spector
16:53
Manalapan
14.
12
Matt Roeder
16:56
PR
Conestoga
15.
12
Victor Carrano
16:57
PR
North Rockland
16.
12
Andrew Fellin
16:58
PR
Monroe Township
17.
11
Christopher Smith
16:59
PR
Edison
18.
12
Ryan Guzinski
17:00
PR
North Rockland
19.
12
Alex Zingani
17:00
SR
Washington Township
20.
10
evan chu
17:00
PR
Washington Township
21.
12
Nevin Mathew
17:01
PR
North Rockland
22.
12
Leo Houts
17:01
PR
Brooklyn Technical
23.
12
Aiden Lewis
17:03
North Brunswick Town...
24.
11
Francis O'Brien
17:06
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
25.
12
Lamont Harris
17:07
PR
Perth Amboy
26.
10
Darren Faccilonga
17:10
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
27.
11
Thomas McKenna
17:14
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
28.
12
Tom Anderson
17:18
PR
Massapequa
29.
10
Evan Sherman
17:19
PR
Brooklyn Technical
30.
11
Sean Smithson
17:21
PR
Washington Township
31.
11
Samuel Mueck
17:21
PR
Massapequa
32.
10
Erick Dearing
17:23
PR
Washington Township
33.
11
John Kuchler
17:27
North Brunswick Town...
34.
12
Aiden Lake
17:28
SR
Conestoga
35.
12
Tommy Nunez
17:28
PR
Brooklyn Technical
36.
10
Richard Carella
17:30
PR
Monroe Township
37.
11
Jake Kolodziej
17:31
PR
Washington Township
38.
11
Colm Smith
17:31
PR
Massapequa
39.
12
adin Feuer
17:31
Manalapan
40.
11
Jack Kipnis
17:32
PR
Edison
41.
12
Chris Reistle
17:32
PR
Washington Township
42.
12
Yasu Wagoner-Oshima
17:33
PR
Brooklyn Technical
43.
10
Robert Parker
17:34
PR
Brooklyn Technical
44.
12
Jatniel Lopez
17:35
SR
Bayonne
45.
12
Maxwell Ralston
17:39
Washington Township
46.
10
Andrew Rebele
17:42
North Brunswick Town...
47.
12
Abhay Kamath
17:43
PR
North Brunswick Town...
48.
10
Connor Rebele
17:44
North Brunswick Town...
49.
10
Michael Gossow
17:46
PR
Conestoga
50.
11
Pruthvi Banginwar
17:47
PR
North Brunswick Town...
51.
12
Kevin VanVorst
17:50
Massapequa
52.
11
Jake Pulis
17:54
PR
Massapequa
53.
12
Sammy Hussein
17:56
PR
Bayonne
54.
9
Joseph Cicoria
17:57
PR
Monroe Township
55.
10
Michael Turner
18:03
PR
Massapequa
56.
12
Richard Xu
18:03
PR
Conestoga
57.
10
Samuel Tenenbaum
18:04
PR
Monroe Township
58.
11
Dave Montoya
18:11
PR
North Bergen
59.
12
Carter Caruso
18:15
Manalapan
60.
12
Robert Bernstein
18:18
PR
Manalapan
61.
11
Richard Lucadamo
18:23
PR
Monroe Township
62.
11
Wiliam Ellis
18:27
PR
North Rockland
63.
12
Prince Aziz-Hunt
18:29
PR
Cardinal Hayes
64.
9
Zedekiah Williams
18:29
PR
Cardinal Hayes
65.
12
Mohammed Galal
18:31
PR
Monroe Township
66.
11
Derrick Kenan
18:32
PR
Newburgh Free
67.
11
Bladimir Pena
18:36
PR
North Rockland
68.
11
Alessandro Delmonaco
18:42
PR
Brooklyn Technical
69.
11
Denzel Moreno
18:45
PR
Cardinal Hayes
70.
11
Sahil Parikh
18:48
SR
Monroe Township
71.
12
Jesus Robayo
18:52
PR
North Bergen
72.
12
Umar Khan
18:53
North Brunswick Town...
73.
11
Harby Alzote
18:53
PR
North Bergen
74.
11
Christopher Donahue
18:55
Manalapan
75.
12
Alexander Lee
19:00
SR
Brooklyn Technical
76.
12
Nelson Mendoza
19:18
PR
Cardinal Hayes
77.
12
Gabriel Torres
19:25
PR
Perth Amboy
78.
10
Wilson Reynoso
19:30
North Bergen
79.
11
Gerrard Mayora
19:39
PR
Cardinal Hayes
80.
11
Mithun Manivannan
19:45
PR
Edison
81.
10
David Federo
19:47
PR
Perth Amboy
82.
11
Jackson Galati
19:56
PR
Newburgh Free
83.
11
Matthew Furry
19:58
SR
Edison
84.
11
Rahul Simeon
19:59
PR
Edison
85.
12
Daniel Moore
20:09
SR
Manalapan
86.
11
Amit Patel
20:12
PR
Edison
87.
10
Pablo Azoque
20:14
PR
North Bergen
88.
11
alex Gomez
20:16
PR
Perth Amboy
89.
11
Connor Dempsey
20:18
PR
Edison
90.
10
Mario Batista
20:57
PR
Perth Amboy
91.
12
Sean Ryan
21:10
PR
Newburgh Free
92.
12
Matthew Nummy
21:16
PR
Newburgh Free
93.
10
Kevin Chavez
21:19
PR
Perth Amboy
94.
10
Jaheem Taylor
21:51
PR
Cardinal Hayes
95.
11
Robert Kuhn
21:53
PR
Newburgh Free
96.
11
Jason Hernandez
22:10
SR
Perth Amboy
97.
10
Alexander Hernandez
22:15
PR
North Bergen
98.
11
Greg Fischer
22:18
Newburgh Free
99.
10
Angel Ferrer
24:16
PR
Cardinal Hayes
100.
10
Mitchell Levy
25:12
PR
Newburgh Free
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity B
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Indian Hills
17
2.
Highland Regional
91
3.
Phillipsburg
119
4.
Sussex Technical
140
5.
Wayne Hills
140
6.
Colts Neck
146
7.
Columbia
217
8.
Cliffside Park
225
9.
William Penn
240
10.
The Metropolitan
241
11.
Huntington
312
12.
Long Beach
325
13.
Glasgow
332
14.
John F Kennedy (Is...
383
15.
Ewing
423
16.
Marple Newtown
452
1.
11
Steven Fiumefreddo
15:52
PR
Indian Hills
2.
12
Tom Holster
16:08
SR
Indian Hills
3.
12
Derek Barney
16:09
SR
Indian Hills
4.
11
Ben Woodward
16:11
PR
Highland Regional
5.
12
Chris Corcoran
16:18
SR
Indian Hills
6.
11
Chris Leymeister
16:24
SR
Indian Hills
7.
12
Jason Argueta
16:31
PR
Cliffside Park
8.
12
Joseph Zisa
16:36
PR
Wayne Hills
9.
12
Michael Fillipo
16:44
PR
Highland Regional
10.
12
Ben Bamforth
16:51
SR
Sussex Tech
11.
12
Gary Walsh
16:52
SR
William Penn
12.
12
Gavin McDonnell
16:52
PR
Colts Neck
13.
12
Quincy Herdlein
16:54
PR
Phillipsburg
14.
12
Bryant O'Donohoe
17:00
PR
Wayne Hills
15.
12
Dennil Erazo
17:04
PR
The Metropolitan
16.
12
Jack Patwell
17:05
PR
Columbia
17.
12
Peter Petropoulous
17:08
PR
Indian Hills
18.
12
Alberto Rodriguez
17:09
PR
Colts Neck
19.
9
Jeremiah Clark
17:13
PR
Highland Regional
20.
11
Corey Hawk
17:14
PR
Phillipsburg
21.
12
Dylan Pappas
17:15
PR
Indian Hills
22.
12
Jairus Hinds
17:16
SR
Sussex Tech
23.
10
Jack Hayes
17:16
PR
Colts Neck
24.
12
Kevin Cockerline
17:18
PR
Phillipsburg
25.
10
Dustin Chambers
17:21
PR
Columbia
26.
10
Andrew Asselta
17:23
PR
The Metropolitan
27.
10
Brandon Jarrett
17:26
PR
Woodbridge
28.
11
Nuriddin Wise
17:29
PR
Highland Regional
29.
11
Casey Hawk
17:29
PR
Phillipsburg
30.
12
Domenic Schnee
17:31
PR
Woodbridge
31.
12
Connor Morrow
17:32
PR
Sussex Tech
32.
12
Shane McGuire
17:36
PR
Huntington
33.
12
Gulraiz Hashmi
17:37
PR
Cliffside Park
34.
12
Karm Desai
17:38
PR
Woodbridge
35.
10
Chris Corsaro
17:39
PR
Highland Regional
36.
9
Abdullah Kashem
17:40
PR
Highland Regional
37.
11
John DeGerolamo
17:43
SR
Phillipsburg
38.
11
Graham Spellman
17:44
PR
Sussex Tech
39.
12
Zachary Woodward
17:46
PR
Highland Regional
40.
12
Peter Mcquade
17:49
PR
Long Beach
41.
10
Jeffery Bennett
17:53
PR
Wayne Hills
42.
11
Nicholas Hennessy
17:54
PR
Wayne Hills
43.
12
Chauncey Nichols
17:55
PR
William Penn
44.
10
Jordan Leong
18:01
PR
Wayne Hills
45.
11
Isaiah Harman
18:06
PR
Glasgow
46.
9
Kyle Roeder
18:07
PR
Colts Neck
47.
10
Ryan Morrow
18:07
PR
Sussex Tech
48.
10
Liam Danaher
18:07
PR
Columbia
49.
11
Roy Brown
18:08
PR
Woodbridge
50.
10
Casey Bloomer
18:08
PR
Marple Newtown
51.
10
Kurt Rushing
18:11
PR
Sussex Tech
52.
12
Michael Wesolowski
18:12
PR
Sussex Tech
53.
10
Declan Harkness
18:15
PR
Phillipsburg
54.
11
Marcus Rockwell-Mo...
18:21
PR
Colts Neck
55.
12
Alexander Nieves
18:22
SR
Glasgow
56.
12
Zachary Kashner
18:23
SR
William Penn
57.
12
Richard Wisse
18:26
PR
Wayne Hills
58.
12
Danny Collins
18:30
PR
Huntington
59.
11
Alvin Singh
18:31
PR
The Metropolitan
60.
12
Daniel Rupert
18:31
PR
Phillipsburg
61.
10
Chris Argudo
18:32
PR
Cliffside Park
62.
11
Gabe Fermin
18:32
SR
Cliffside Park
63.
12
Luis Rodriguez
18:43
SR
William Penn
64.
11
Prakher Chandra
18:45
SR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
65.
12
Cooper Stump
18:46
SR
Winslow Township
66.
11
Alex Brown
18:47
SR
Long Beach
67.
12
Matthew Sconzo
18:50
SR
Ewing
68.
9
Andrew Ginart
18:51
PR
Wayne Hills
69.
12
Asa Euster
18:52
SR
Long Beach
70.
12
Joshua Paultre
18:54
PR
Columbia
71.
11
Jared Kehmna
18:54
PR
Columbia
72.
12
Jon Wallentine
18:56
PR
Colts Neck
73.
11
Christophe Iovino
18:59
PR
The Metropolitan
74.
11
Alex Michealmen
19:04
SR
Long Beach
75.
12
Uriah Smith
19:11
PR
Glasgow
76.
12
Steven Dobrzynski
19:11
PR
Glasgow
77.
11
Hunter Corcoran
19:12
Cliffside Park
78.
9
Jason Vervilla
19:15
PR
Huntington
79.
10
Keshav Kalia
19:20
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
80.
11
Nick Sanin
19:21
PR
Huntington
81.
12
Stephen Marciniak
19:21
PR
Woodbridge
82.
12
Eric Chan
19:22
SR
Woodbridge
83.
12
Kyle Keith
19:22
PR
Winslow Township
84.
10
Preetham Anumapuram
19:23
SR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
85.
12
Eduardo Polanco
19:25
PR
The Metropolitan
86.
12
Andre Chambers
19:29
PR
William Penn
87.
11
Dante Albanese
19:31
PR
Columbia
88.
9
Brendan Roller
19:32
PR
Huntington
89.
12
Patrick Nitti
19:32
PR
The Metropolitan
90.
10
Mohammad Sjouri
19:33
PR
Ewing
91.
11
Henry Chitic
19:33
PR
Cliffside Park
92.
12
Steven Dressler
19:33
PR
Ewing
93.
12
Thambu Bavisnnu
19:37
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
94.
10
Edward Maleszewski
19:41
PR
Huntington
95.
12
Danny Cuellar
19:47
SR
The Metropolitan
96.
9
Aditya Ray
19:49
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
97.
11
William Assmann
19:55
PR
William Penn
98.
12
Bret Hillman
20:00
SR
William Penn
99.
11
Jack Palumbo
20:02
PR
Columbia
100.
10
Joe Ceselka
20:05
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
101.
11
Henry Jung
20:05
PR
The Metropolitan
102.
11
Anthony Hein
20:06
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
103.
12
Chris Hutchinson
20:08
PR
Long Beach
104.
12
Derick Wyatt
20:17
SR
Ewing
105.
11
Quentin Charley
20:30
PR
The Metropolitan
106.
10
Joe McCool
20:34
PR
Marple Newtown
107.
12
Marquis Copeland
20:36
PR
Winslow Township
108.
11
Kevin Chicas
20:46
Cliffside Park
109.
12
Jaqui Grant
20:50
PR
Glasgow
110.
10
William Tsang
20:53
PR
The Metropolitan
111.
12
Meoshous White
21:09
Glasgow
112.
10
Ryan Webster
21:11
PR
Ewing
113.
12
Shaun Shipley
21:14
SR
Woodbridge
114.
12
Markus Chadwell
21:22
PR
Glasgow
115.
12
Anthony Missan
21:22
SR
Marple Newtown
116.
11
Ba Bassirou
21:24
SR
Winslow Township
117.
12
Liem Ross
21:25
SR
Marple Newtown
118.
10
Dakota Davis
21:26
PR
Glasgow
119.
10
Jordan Forsythe
22:01
PR
Ewing
120.
12
Angelo Cavallero
23:23
Marple Newtown
121.
12
Phillip Missan
23:23
Marple Newtown
122.
12
John Bentz
23:50
SR
Ewing
123.
9
Luca Jimenez Luci
24:40
PR
The Metropolitan
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity C
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Trinity School
64
2.
Mckee Voc & Tech
128
3.
Fordham Prep
132
4.
Manasquan
133
5.
Ramsey
147
6.
Parsippany
161
7.
The Lawrenceville
195
8.
Hendrick Hudson
253
9.
West Essex Regional
263
10.
Xaverian
272
11.
St John Vianney
279
12.
Mahwah
284
13.
Mohonasen
287
14.
Harrison
339
15.
AI duPont
389
16.
Snyder
415
17.
Lakeland Regional
439
18.
North Plainfield
445
19.
Christ The King
511
1.
12
Conor Hughes
16:18
PR
Fordham Prep
2.
12
Aidan Ryan
16:19
PR
Trinity School
3.
12
Eric Schlosser
16:36
PR
Parsippany
4.
11
Grant Gilbert
16:43
Manasquan
5.
12
Nick Kaczorowski
16:49
SR
Ramsey
6.
10
Benedictus Bago
17:01
PR
Snyder
7.
12
Adam Licciardello
17:04
SR
St John Vianney
8.
11
oadhan Lynch
17:05
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
9.
12
Sean James
17:06
SR
St John Vianney
10.
10
Colin Flood
17:08
Manasquan
11.
10
Stephen Andryc
17:09
SR
Trinity School
12.
12
James Nagotko
17:15
PR
Mahwah
13.
12
Sean Okubo
17:18
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
14.
10
Kouros Sadeghi-Nejad
17:21
PR
West Essex Regional
15.
10
Geordie Young
17:27
SR
Trinity School
16.
12
Andrew Needham
17:29
PR
Trinity School
17.
12
Sam Noden
17:30
SR
The Lawrenceville
18.
10
Ryan Dwyer
17:31
PR
Hendrick Hudson
19.
12
Omar Toro
17:31
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
20.
10
Andrew Kornfeld
17:32
SR
Trinity School
21.
9
Vincent Colantoni
17:37
PR
Parsippany
22.
10
Ryan Smith
17:38
PR
North Plainfield
23.
12
Ryan Salvo
17:42
SR
Ramsey
24.
12
Franklin Shobe
17:43
PR
Ramsey
25.
12
Joshua Karg
17:43
PR
Mohonasen
26.
10
Charles Gstalder
17:44
PR
Fordham Prep
27.
10
Marco Armendariz
17:44
PR
Mahwah
28.
12
Alexander Fallon
17:45
SR
Manasquan
29.
11
Jason Finkle
17:49
PR
Parsippany
30.
11
Danny Kelly
17:51
SR
Manasquan
31.
11
William Maghak
17:55
PR
Fordham Prep
32.
11
Jonah Shortall
17:55
PR
Fordham Prep
33.
10
Justin Mirra
17:58
PR
Harrison
34.
11
Elias Salander
18:13
SR
The Lawrenceville
35.
12
Injil Muhammad
18:24
PR
The Lawrenceville
36.
10
David Perry
18:25
PR
Ramsey
37.
10
Samuel Carman
18:26
SR
Trinity School
38.
10
Jeff Cheng
18:28
PR
The Lawrenceville
39.
11
Mark Melnik
18:28
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
40.
10
Kevin Sheremeta
18:28
PR
Mohonasen
41.
11
Michael Vazquez
18:29
PR
Xaverian
42.
12
Benjamin Cruz
18:31
PR
Fordham Prep
43.
12
Arthur Gooden
18:33
PR
Fordham Prep
44.
10
Dilan Bhavsar
18:33
PR
Parsippany
45.
12
Kevin Hayes
18:35
SR
Hendrick Hudson
46.
11
Paul Hartigan
18:40
PR
Hendrick Hudson
47.
11
Holden Maynard
18:41
PR
Mohonasen
48.
12
Nick Montoya
18:43
PR
Xaverian
49.
11
William Zeng
18:45
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
50.
11
Cooper Knox
18:47
SR
AI duPont
51.
10
Garrett Bergold
18:47
Lakeland Regional
52.
12
Patrick McGarty
18:49
SR
Xaverian
53.
10
Anthony Markle
18:50
PR
Xaverian
54.
11
William O'Connor
18:53
PR
Fordham Prep
55.
12
Liam Fost
18:53
PR
West Essex Regional
56.
11
Paul Filipow
18:54
SR
West Essex Regional
57.
10
Deen Amanat
18:56
SR
Trinity School
58.
11
Deondre Carr
18:58
PR
AI duPont
59.
10
John Redinger
18:58
PR
Ramsey
60.
11
Dan Riordan
18:59
PR
Ramsey
61.
12
Carter Condoluci
19:00
Manasquan
62.
10
Austin Wilson
19:03
PR
Snyder
63.
11
Cameron Fallon
19:04
PR
Manasquan
64.
10
Mikhlid Alzubi
19:06
PR
Parsippany
65.
10
George Williams
19:08
SR
Harrison
66.
10
Michael Molesworth
19:11
PR
West Essex Regional
67.
12
Max Schreiber
19:13
SR
Mahwah
68.
11
Alex Rufo
19:15
SR
St John Vianney
69.
11
Hayato Takeda
19:17
PR
Harrison
70.
10
Aiden Dumitru
19:17
SR
Hendrick Hudson
71.
10
Chris Pedretti
19:17
PR
The Lawrenceville
72.
12
Michael Keller
19:19
PR
West Essex Regional
73.
10
Richard Guang
19:25
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
74.
11
Sam Kemper
19:29
PR
Hendrick Hudson
75.
10
Nick LeDonne
19:31
SR
Parsippany
76.
10
Tamayo Eon
19:32
PR
Deptford Township
77.
10
Casey Weiler
19:32
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
78.
12
Peter Gostkowski
19:33
Ramapo
79.
10
Nick Berube
19:36
PR
Mohonasen
80.
10
John Conroy
19:37
PR
Xaverian
81.
10
Douglas Knapp
19:37
PR
Xaverian
82.
9
Ryan Crooker
19:39
PR
Parsippany
83.
12
Chris Coccodrilli
19:42
PR
Xaverian
84.
11
Lewis Kungu
19:42
PR
AI duPont
85.
11
Jacob Martin
19:46
PR
Lakeland Regional
86.
11
Charles Weisse
19:48
SR
Lakeland Regional
87.
12
Peter Burkhardt
19:51
SR
Harrison
88.
12
Anthony Steets
19:54
PR
West Essex Regional
89.
12
William Pizzutello
19:56
SR
Harrison
90.
11
Andre Gallesse
19:56
PR
Mahwah
91.
12
Jack McCrink
19:58
Manasquan
92.
12
Ron Melamed
20:05
Mahwah
93.
11
Jalen Bailey
20:08
PR
AI duPont
94.
10
Joshua Josias
20:10
PR
North Plainfield
95.
12
Louis Galarowicz
20:12
PR
West Essex Regional
96.
11
Ron Wilson
20:13
SR
Mahwah
97.
11
Mel Gonzales
20:14
SR
St John Vianney
98.
12
Tomasz Horczak
20:14
PR
Christ The King
99.
12
Taylor Brown
20:15
PR
Christ The King
100.
10
Nick Paciocco
20:15
PR
Deptford Township
101.
12
John Crowther
20:16
SR
Mohonasen
102.
12
Royer Brito-Eusebio
20:18
SR
North Plainfield
103.
11
Ryan Furlong
20:21
SR
St John Vianney
104.
11
Satchell Bunch-Wim...
20:25
PR
Christ The King
105.
12
Mike Delcher
20:26
PR
Mahwah
106.
11
Giancarlo Nero
20:26
PR
Harrison
107.
10
Sean Martin
20:46
PR
Ramsey
108.
11
Jack Neblung
20:47
SR
Lakeland Regional
109.
10
Isaiah Flores
20:56
PR
Christ The King
110.
12
Chris Mackey
21:00
SR
Ramapo
111.
12
Anthony Oppedisano
21:02
PR
Harrison
112.
12
Shemar Parker
21:13
PR
AI duPont
113.
12
Keshawn Small
21:13
PR
Snyder
114.
12
Andrew Winslow
21:20
PR
AI duPont
115.
11
Chris Cohen
21:20
PR
Christ The King
116.
11
Ryan Ferrigno
21:28
SR
Deptford Township
117.
12
Joe Fornito
21:32
SR
Deptford Township
118.
10
Sean Kolb
21:35
PR
St John Vianney
119.
12
Eli Avellino
21:38
Hendrick Hudson
120.
12
Rahim Williams
21:53
SR
North Plainfield
121.
11
David Glover
21:57
PR
Snyder
122.
10
Nicholas Cohen
22:04
Lakeland Regional
123.
10
Paul Congimi
22:08
PR
Christ The King
124.
11
Christopher Urbano...
22:10
PR
North Plainfield
125.
11
Ronald Nuzzolo
22:45
SR
St John Vianney
126.
12
Dominic Costa
23:30
SR
Hendrick Hudson
127.
10
Jordy Monegro
24:13
PR
North Plainfield
128.
9
Gianmarco Acevdeo
24:16
PR
North Plainfield
129.
10
Kyrei Jeter
24:40
PR
Snyder
130.
11
Alex Stallworth
25:19
Lakeland Regional
131.
10
Cheickna Traorore
26:13
PR
Snyder
132.
12
Lexington Johnson
29:55
AI duPont
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity D
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
St Peters Boys
23
2.
Pleasantville (NY)
130
3.
Delaware Military ...
139
4.
Oratory Prep
155
5.
Phoenixville
168
6.
St Rose
182
7.
St. Mark's
188
8.
Kinnelon
232
9.
Croton Harmon
234
10.
Riverdale/Kingsbri...
245
11.
Iona Preparatory
251
12.
Park Ridge
284
13.
Briarcliff
286
14.
Ardsley Union Free...
403
15.
Saddle Brook
407
16.
Leonia
432
17.
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
438
18.
Gloucester Catholic
527
19.
East Rockaway
574
1.
12
Ryan Gallagher
15:47
PR
Briarcliff
2.
11
Dom Boccia
16:17
PR
St Peters Boys
3.
11
Ryan Tierney
16:26
PR
St Peters Boys
4.
11
Antoine Moore Jr.
16:40
PR
Walter Panas
5.
11
Thomas Carty
16:43
PR
Pleasantville (NY)
6.
12
Ryan Holland
16:47
PR
St Peters Boys
7.
12
Nick Martello
16:47
PR
St Peters Boys
8.
11
Marc Carrera
16:47
PR
St Peters Boys
9.
12
Chris Singer
16:59
SR
Kinnelon
10.
12
Antonio Angelini
17:00
PR
Delaware Military Ac...
11.
11
Tyler Dorsainvil
17:02
PR
Iona Preparatory
12.
11
Michael Cantaluppi
17:02
SR
Oratory Prep
13.
12
Gabriel Tapia-Suarez
17:05
PR
Leonia
14.
11
Jake Cooper
17:07
PR
Park Ridge
15.
12
Emmanuel Aldebot
17:07
PR
Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
16.
11
Robert Vadnais
17:15
SR
St. Mark's
17.
11
Christian Schaaf
17:15
PR
Phoenixville
18.
9
Hessler Connor
17:19
PR
St. Mark's
19.
12
Drew Reilly
17:28
St Rose
20.
11
Bart Rust
17:34
SR
Croton Harmon
21.
10
Conor Wilchusky
17:36
PR
Phoenixville
22.
9
James Blasdell
17:38
PR
Pleasantville (NY)
23.
10
Sean Gardiner
17:39
PR
Croton Harmon
24.
11
Matt Kitto
17:40
PR
Delaware Military Ac...
25.
9
Ryan Burton
17:41
PR
Pleasantville (NY)
26.
12
Christian Martinez
17:45
PR
St Peters Boys
27.
11
John Bentley
17:48
PR
Pleasantville (NY)
28.
12
Sam Roberts
17:51
SR
Kinnelon
29.
11
Corey Vita
17:52
SR
Oratory Prep
30.
11
Zach Wachs
17:52
PR
Ardsley Union Free D...
31.
11
Max Seaman
17:52
PR
Phoenixville
32.
11
Tim McCormick
17:53
SR
Delaware Military Ac...
33.
12
Timothy Theobald
17:55
St Rose
34.
11
Will O'Connell
17:56
PR
Iona Preparatory
35.
10
Michael Pantaleo
17:56
PR
Park Ridge
36.
12
Brendan Mooney
17:57
PR
Oratory Prep
37.
10
Jesusalber Fernandez
17:57
PR
Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
38.
12
Colin Graham
17:58
PR
Delaware Military Ac...
39.
11
Jake Noss
18:00
PR
Oratory Prep
40.
9
Zachary Brown
18:01
PR
Delaware Military Ac...
41.
12
Padraig Hahn
18:01
SR
Delaware Military Ac...
42.
11
Zach Kleppe
18:02
PR
Phoenixville
43.
10
Luke Remail
18:08
St Rose
44.
11
Addison Drone
18:09
PR
Oratory Prep
45.
11
Bobby Mahon
18:10
St Rose
46.
10
Luke Harrington
18:10
PR
St. Mark's
47.
12
Angelo Cifelli
18:11
St Rose
48.
12
Thomas Follis
18:14
PR
Briarcliff
49.
12
Steven Halpin
18:15
SR
Saddle Brook
50.
12
Adrian Stiefelmann
18:15
SR
Croton Harmon
51.
9
Mark Rogers
18:15
PR
Briarcliff
52.
11
Ben Korleski
18:20
SR
St. Mark's
53.
10
Eric Mougalian
18:24
SR
Kinnelon
54.
10
Casey McKee
18:25
PR
Oratory Prep
55.
9
Justin Byfield
18:25
PR
Croton Harmon
56.
12
Will Blasdell
18:26
SR
Pleasantville (NY)
57.
12
Michael Bloom
18:28
PR
Pleasantville (NY)
58.
11
Gibran Mourani
18:33
PR
Iona Preparatory
59.
12
David Marquez
18:34
SR
Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
60.
10
Eric Rhines
18:41
Oratory Prep
61.
12
Daniel Ortiz
18:42
PR
St. Mark's
62.
11
Kerry Halloran
18:46
PR
Phoenixville
63.
12
Sean Ward
18:52
SR
Gloucester Catholic
64.
11
Sean Roberts
18:53
Saddle Brook
65.
11
Jack McCarron
18:54
PR
Ardsley Union Free D...
66.
10
Peter Davin
18:57
PR
Kinnelon
67.
10
Conor McShane
18:58
PR
Phoenixville
68.
12
JoElvis Jimenez
18:58
SR
Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
69.
12
Andrew McDermott
18:59
SR
Delaware Military Ac...
70.
11
Aidan Triana
19:01
PR
Park Ridge
71.
10
Brian Sullivan
19:02
PR
Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
72.
12
Jacob Henry
19:03
PR
St. Mark's
73.
10
Sean Kalikas
19:07
PR
St Peters Boys
74.
11
Nicholas Mingione
19:08
SR
Iona Preparatory
75.
11
Patrick Pettit
19:08
St Rose
76.
12
Julian Palacio
19:09
PR
Park Ridge
77.
10
Alfred Rubano
19:10
PR
Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
78.
10
Alexander Marquez
19:13
PR
Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
79.
12
Robert Parisi
19:14
SR
Iona Preparatory
80.
11
Daniel Rose
19:14
PR
St Rose
81.
12
Jake Stanton
19:18
Kinnelon
82.
12
Franklin Tejada
19:26
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
83.
11
Daniel Cruz
19:29
SR
Saddle Brook
84.
12
Dylan Bronkema
19:33
SR
Pleasantville (NY)
85.
10
Eric Taveras
19:38
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
86.
11
Andrew Agriantonis
19:39
PR
Briarcliff
87.
10
Nicolas Echavez
19:41
PR
Leonia
88.
10
Aryes Garrett
19:42
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
89.
12
Kenny Nixon
19:46
SR
Iona Preparatory
90.
9
Micah Moore
19:46
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
91.
9
Aidan Mayer
19:49
PR
Croton Harmon
92.
12
David Donker
19:51
SR
Kinnelon
93.
9
Elan Roth
19:55
PR
Croton Harmon
94.
11
Venkat Abbaraju
19:56
SR
Park Ridge
95.
11
Hank Schaefer
19:57
PR
Family Foundation
96.
9
Jacob Wachs
19:59
Ardsley Union Free D...
97.
9
Pierce Harriz
20:01
PR
Kinnelon
98.
11
Eric Beery
20:04
PR
Phoenixville
99.
9
Chris Canezquez
20:05
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
100.
11
Jorge Ramos
20:14
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
101.
11
Kevin Howard
20:17
PR
East Rockaway
102.
12
Matthew DiLorenzo
20:21
SR
Park Ridge
103.
12
Jonas Park
20:34
PR
Ardsley Union Free D...
104.
8
Walker Young
20:37
SR
Croton Harmon
105.
11
Jonah Koen
20:47
PR
Briarcliff
106.
12
Dawid Gil
20:52
Saddle Brook
107.
10
Michael Kang
20:53
PR
Leonia
108.
11
Eric Chapman
20:58
St. Mark's
109.
9
Reese Chamberlain
20:59
PR
Briarcliff
110.
11
David Berry
21:00
SR
East Rockaway
111.
10
Travis Finley
21:16
PR
Gloucester Catholic
112.
9
Brandon Santiago
21:18
PR
Family Foundation
113.
9
Jordan Wheeler
21:18
PR
Family Foundation
114.
11
Rassunako Person
21:19
PR
Family Foundation
115.
11
Jason Vicioso
21:30
Saddle Brook
116.
11
Ben Thorogood
21:35
Briarcliff
117.
11
Thomas Breedveld
21:37
Saddle Brook
118.
11
Kevin Wu
21:43
PR
Leonia
119.
12
Frank Tassi
21:46
SR
Gloucester Catholic
120.
9
Nico Leone
21:56
PR
Ardsley Union Free D...
121.
12
William Van Sickell
22:08
SR
Leonia
122.
12
Johnathan Perino
22:21
Leonia
123.
11
Dawson Lee
22:33
SR
Leonia
124.
10
Mike Walton
25:10
SR
Gloucester Catholic
125.
11
Amandeep Singh
25:16
SR
Saddle Brook
126.
10
Daniel Salazar
25:57
PR
East Rockaway
127.
12
Austin Marx
28:49
SR
East Rockaway
128.
12
Nick Giordano
29:15
Gloucester Catholic
129.
11
Casey Keegan
30:49
PR
East Rockaway
130.
12
Jake Griffin
31:19
SR
East Rockaway
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JV A
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Kellenberg Memorial
32
2.
North Rockland
89
3.
Washington Township
94
4.
Brooklyn Technical
123
5.
Smyrna
125
6.
North Brunswick To...
150
7.
Conestoga
162
8.
Manalapan
174
9.
Massapequa
195
10.
Monroe Township
232
11.
Edison
389
12.
Perth Amboy
389
13.
North Bergen
405
14.
Newburgh Free
447
15.
Cardinal Hayes
450
1.
12
Tosin Ibironke
17:04
Smyrna
2.
12
Christopher Love
17:24
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
3.
12
Dean Mignogna
17:41
SR
Washington Township
4.
10
Evan Forero
17:44
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
5.
11
Sean Crotty
17:52
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
6.
12
Julius Neubig
18:08
PR
Conestoga
7.
11
Robert Eskridge
18:09
Smyrna
8.
12
Jordan Leonardo
18:11
SR
North Brunswick Town...
9.
11
Anthony Jamieson
18:12
PR
North Rockland
10.
11
Brendan Connelly
18:15
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
11.
10
Matthew Franolich
18:16
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
12.
11
Edwin Peralta
18:19
PR
North Rockland
13.
12
Oscar Sullivan
18:20
PR
Brooklyn Technical
14.
10
Austin Milou
18:21
PR
Washington Township
15.
12
Eddie Peralta
18:25
PR
North Rockland
16.
11
Chad Marcario
18:26
PR
North Rockland
17.
10
Matthew Shtrahman
18:32
PR
North Brunswick Town...
18.
12
Daniel Hommer
18:34
PR
Monroe Township
19.
12
Morad Zougari
18:38
PR
Brooklyn Technical
20.
11
Jordan Pitt
18:42
Vineland
21.
10
James LoMonaco
18:42
PR
Manalapan
22.
10
Jacob Nichols
18:43
PR
Washington Township
23.
10
Raghhav Sridharan
18:43
PR
North Brunswick Town...
24.
11
Anthony Suarez
18:44
SR
Kellenberg Memorial
25.
9
Dashawn Williams
18:44
PR
Manalapan
26.
10
Merlin Beaufils
18:46
PR
Brooklyn Technical
27.
10
Vincent Conte
18:47
PR
Washington Township
28.
11
Chase Archangelo
18:49
SR
Smyrna
29.
12
Chris Hadsall
18:52
PR
Massapequa
30.
10
Chris Drury
18:55
PR
Massapequa
31.
11
Zach Marrero
18:56
SR
Washington Township
32.
12
Ibrahim Zaman
18:58
PR
Brooklyn Technical
33.
11
Max Magee
18:59
PR
Conestoga
34.
10
Aaron Lewis
18:59
PR
Smyrna
35.
12
Ventrelle Smith
19:00
SR
Vineland
36.
9
John Peterson
19:00
PR
Conestoga
37.
12
Trevor Goldstein
19:01
SR
Brooklyn Technical
38.
10
Matt Dean
19:06
PR
Washington Township
39.
12
James Paterson
19:06
SR
North Rockland
40.
12
Zachary Agulian
19:07
SR
Manalapan
41.
10
Zachary Lazo
19:09
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
42.
11
Bundens Bryce
19:12
PR
Conestoga
43.
10
Zachary Edison
19:13
Manalapan
44.
12
Madison Buck
19:16
PR
Washington Township
45.
11
Dydro Prosper
19:17
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
46.
11
Kevin Anglin
19:18
PR
Massapequa
47.
11
Jack Brzozowski
19:18
PR
Monroe Township
48.
11
Lexington Germosen
19:19
North Brunswick Town...
49.
12
Matthew Bruno
19:21
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
50.
10
Charles LaMassa
19:21
PR
Massapequa
51.
11
Ervin Menos
19:30
PR
North Rockland
52.
12
Daniel Fagelman
19:31
SR
North Rockland
53.
10
Erik Brown
19:32
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
54.
10
Ramos Ronaldo
19:33
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
55.
11
Vincent Pugliano
19:34
PR
Massapequa
56.
11
Alex Murphy
19:38
PR
Conestoga
57.
10
Nick Du
19:39
PR
North Rockland
58.
11
Ryan Doyle
19:48
PR
North Rockland
59.
9
John Yuen
19:49
PR
Manalapan
60.
11
Benjamin Gardy
19:52
PR
Brooklyn Technical
61.
11
Patrick Beglane
19:57
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
62.
12
Christian Puleio
19:58
SR
Massapequa
63.
11
Maxwell Van Sprang
19:59
SR
Monroe Township
64.
10
Anirudh Suresh
20:00
PR
Monroe Township
65.
11
Thomas Catalanotto
20:04
PR
Massapequa
66.
10
Bradley Beamer
20:06
PR
Smyrna
67.
11
Punal Rajani
20:06
PR
North Brunswick Town...
68.
11
Johnny Huang
20:11
PR
Brooklyn Technical
69.
11
Luke Shaw
20:14
PR
Massapequa
70.
10
John Conaty
20:15
PR
Massapequa
71.
11
Shivaen Ahuja
20:15
North Brunswick Town...
72.
12
John Yevoli
20:22
SR
Massapequa
73.
9
Matthew Vong
20:26
PR
North Rockland
74.
11
Rhonish Nair
20:26
PR
Monroe Township
75.
11
Jason Louro
20:26
SR
Monroe Township
76.
12
Michael Vong
20:28
PR
North Rockland
77.
10
Gus Rugg
20:28
PR
North Rockland
78.
12
Avi Panchal
20:30
Manalapan
79.
10
Matt Gornstein
20:30
PR
Kellenberg Memorial
80.
11
Douglas Vedilago
20:34
SR
Massapequa
81.
12
Cole Sebastianelli
20:35
Smyrna
82.
11
Zachary Kocienda
20:45
PR
Massapequa
83.
10
Trevor Blankenship
20:46
PR
Smyrna
84.
12
Thomas Cobb
20:46
SR
North Rockland
85.
10
Brent Sudall
20:48
PR
Conestoga
86.
12
Felix Torres
20:48
SR
Vineland
87.
12
Dylan Stearns
20:51
PR
Massapequa
88.
12
Lamb Mitchell
20:53
PR
Conestoga
89.
11
Anthony Sidotti
20:57
PR
North Brunswick Town...
90.
10
Jonathan Chen
20:57
SR
Edison
91.
10
Stigall Alex
20:59
PR
Conestoga
92.
10
Bryce Williams
21:00
PR
North Brunswick Town...
93.
10
Sachit Vaid
21:07
PR
North Brunswick Town...
94.
9
Brian Hernandez
21:07
PR
Perth Amboy
95.
10
Diego Cabrera
21:12
PR
Edison
96.
12
Justin Cruz
21:12
SR
North Rockland
97.
10
Andre Silver
21:13
Manalapan
98.
10
Mike Wroblewski
21:18
Manalapan
99.
12
Armando Coste
21:27
PR
North Bergen
100.
11
Nicholas Kehayas
21:28
PR
Monroe Township
101.
11
Joshua Cabezudo
21:29
SR
Perth Amboy
102.
9
Ryan Brake
21:29
PR
Conestoga
103.
11
Tommy Bradbury
21:32
PR
Massapequa
104.
12
Lane Ackerman
21:35
North Brunswick Town...
105.
11
David DiMarco
21:50
SR
Massapequa
106.
10
Chris Cosgrove
21:50
PR
Newburgh Free
107.
10
Raul Cordies-Maso
21:50
PR
North Brunswick Town...
108.
11
Matthew DeLuca
21:52
PR
Monroe Township
109.
11
Brandon Williams
21:55
Manalapan
110.
10
Alexis Romero
21:57
PR
Perth Amboy
111.
10
Timothy Quercia
21:57
SR
Monroe Township
112.
11
John Ferrari
21:57
Massapequa
113.
12
Jorge Diaz
22:02
North Bergen
114.
12
Elijah Banson
22:10
PR
Cardinal Hayes
115.
9
Kofi Bame
22:16
Smyrna
116.
11
Adem Kilic
22:17
PR
Edison
117.
9
Dylan Andruzzi
22:27
PR
Smyrna
118.
10
Jeffrey Zhou
22:33
SR
Edison
119.
10
John Laibach
22:40
SR
Massapequa
120.
11
Kristopher Munoz
22:48
PR
Perth Amboy
121.
10
Afran Siddiqui
22:50
Monroe Township
122.
11
Liam Curran
22:51
PR
Massapequa
123.
9
Zayed Maaui
22:53
PR
North Bergen
124.
12
Rodriguez Jofred
22:55
North Bergen
125.
11
Joseph Galante
22:56
PR
Massapequa
126.
11
Kareem Ekanem
22:59
PR
Smyrna
127.
11
Kevin Kramer
23:05
PR
Massapequa
128.
11
Nick Lurillo
23:06
SR
Massapequa
129.
12
Ryan Farrell
23:10
PR
Manalapan
130.
10
Steven O'Neil
23:15
SR
Smyrna
131.
12
Jahzeel Espirituanto
23:17
SR
Perth Amboy
132.
10
Christian Williams
23:22
PR
Massapequa
133.
9
Aubrey Callabrass
23:23
PR
Cardinal Hayes
134.
12
Adrian Rodriguez
23:30
North Bergen
135.
11
Matthew Iacoviello
23:34
Manalapan
136.
10
Devon Lewis
23:35
SR
Monroe Township
137.
11
Scott Frasse
23:37
SR
Massapequa
138.
11
Josh Dailey
23:41
SR
Smyrna
139.
9
Cole Pleasanton
23:47
PR
Smyrna
140.
11
Armghan Ahmed
23:52
PR
Edison
141.
9
Andrew Ryan
23:55
PR
Newburgh Free
142.
12
Tyler Schieda
24:15
PR
Monroe Township
143.
10
Mervin James
24:17
PR
Edison
144.
12
Sachin Goradio
24:19
PR
Edison
145.
10
Steven Rosas
24:22
PR
Newburgh Free
146.
10
Jeffrey Bordengo
24:29
Massapequa
147.
10
David Agosto
24:33
PR
Cardinal Hayes
148.
10
Anthony Tom
24:36
PR
Newburgh Free
149.
12
Kyle Heneveld
24:38
SR
Massapequa
150.
10
Matthew Medina
24:41
PR
Cardinal Hayes
151.
11
Ryan Wilde
24:44
SR
Massapequa
152.
11
Jeffrey Cheng
24:55
SR
Edison
153.
9
Cedric Frank
25:03
Smyrna
154.
9
Josh Bovee
25:07
PR
Smyrna
155.
11
Sean Asante
25:10
PR
Newburgh Free
156.
10
Keyon Hill
25:13
SR
North Brunswick Town...
157.
12
Ethan Kamen
25:15
SR
Manalapan
158.
9
Bryan Adams
25:44
PR
Cardinal Hayes
159.
9
Matt Langton
26:09
Smyrna
160.
10
Eashan Krishnamoor...
26:11
North Brunswick Town...
161.
10
Gino Delprincipio
26:13
PR
North Rockland
162.
12
Caelan Ferguson
27:01
PR
Newburgh Free
163.
12
James Montesjardi
27:12
PR
Washington Township
164.
10
Taeen Jihaan
27:16
PR
Cardinal Hayes
165.
11
Michah Marone
27:22
Vineland
166.
9
Jose Calderon
27:38
PR
Cardinal Hayes
167.
12
Kemp Hernandez
27:42
North Bergen
168.
10
Yuxiang Lin
27:56
PR
Massapequa
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JV B
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Indian Hills
15
2.
Phillipsburg
71
3.
Highland Regional
71
4.
Fordham Prep
81
5.
Sussex Technical
166
6.
Mckee Voc & Tech
222
7.
Columbia
243
8.
Colts Neck
253
9.
Ramapo
276
10.
John F Kennedy (Is...
301
11.
Xaverian
303
12.
Manasquan
322
13.
Hendrick Hudson
331
14.
Ramsey
385
15.
Parsippany
391
16.
William Penn
415
1.
10
Bobby Oehrlein
17:36
PR
Indian Hills
2.
11
Craig Wilkes
17:41
SR
Indian Hills
3.
12
Richie Lascar
18:02
SR
Indian Hills
4.
11
Ryan Campbell
18:03
PR
Indian Hills
5.
12
Kirk Amiaga
18:05
SR
Indian Hills
6.
11
Mike Minchak
18:13
SR
Highland Regional
7.
12
Jordan Holman
18:20
SR
Phillipsburg
8.
12
Nate Carpenter
18:30
Phillipsburg
9.
11
Matt Leymeister
18:31
SR
Indian Hills
10.
11
Charlie Dillon
18:33
PR
Fordham Prep
11.
10
Caleb Myott
18:35
PR
Phillipsburg
12.
10
Liam Perkinson
18:38
PR
Colts Neck
13.
11
Christian McCarville
18:43
SR
Highland Regional
14.
11
Nathaniel Figueroa
18:44
PR
Highland Regional
15.
11
Edward McGlinn
18:44
PR
Highland Regional
16.
12
Christopher Walsh
18:53
PR
Fordham Prep
17.
11
Sean Duffy
18:57
PR
Fordham Prep
18.
12
Ariel Michel
19:01
PR
Woodbridge
19.
12
Mariano Parubi
19:06
PR
Fordham Prep
20.
10
Julian Egner
19:07
PR
Phillipsburg
21.
10
Lucas Pinter
19:07
PR
Fordham Prep
22.
10
Jackson Chung
19:07
PR
Fordham Prep
23.
11
Enmanuel Cruz
19:11
PR
Fordham Prep
24.
9
Nayarah Hawkins
19:13
PR
Highland Regional
25.
11
Jake Caldwell
19:18
SR
Sussex Tech
26.
10
Owen Fuhr
19:24
PR
Ramapo
27.
12
Nicolas Santos
19:26
PR
Fordham Prep
28.
10
Charles McCollum
19:30
PR
Trinity School
29.
10
Luke Hardin
19:31
PR
Phillipsburg
30.
10
Shyamal Patel
19:32
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
31.
11
Kyle Chiravelle
19:34
PR
Phillipsburg
32.
10
Stephen Aziz
19:35
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
33.
11
Jonathan Chioffe
19:37
PR
Phillipsburg
34.
11
Nicholas Austin
19:38
PR
Phillipsburg
35.
10
Trevor Ballingall
19:39
PR
Colts Neck
36.
12
Owen Boachie
19:41
SR
Sussex Tech
37.
10
Kyle Tusa
19:43
PR
Phillipsburg
38.
11
Craig Certo
19:43
PR
Fordham Prep
39.
11
Matthew Look
19:44
PR
Fordham Prep
40.
11
William Samalonis
19:52
SR
Highland Regional
41.
11
Timothy Halm
19:57
PR
Phillipsburg
42.
9
Mathew Marlin
19:58
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
43.
10
David Allen
19:59
PR
Sussex Tech
44.
12
Gabriel Navedo
20:02
SR
Woodbridge
45.
12
John Devine
20:05
SR
Columbia
46.
11
Elijah Tull
20:06
PR
Sussex Tech
47.
9
Caleb Bradley
20:10
PR
Sussex Tech
48.
12
Logan Speed
20:10
PR
Columbia
49.
10
Joseph Cavalieri
20:11
Hendrick Hudson
50.
10
August Alexander
20:14
PR
Fordham Prep
51.
10
Ryan McNamara
20:16
Manasquan
52.
11
Benjamin Koblensky
20:17
SR
Columbia
53.
12
Cody Oferrall
20:18
PR
Sussex Tech
54.
11
Dante DiTomasso
20:27
PR
Ramapo
55.
11
Albert Reese
20:28
PR
Hillside
56.
10
Abhiram Pasumarti
20:28
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
57.
11
Denilson Vincent
20:29
PR
Hillside
58.
11
Khalid Alzubi
20:29
PR
Parsippany
59.
10
Joseph Sortino
20:31
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
60.
11
Amadou Tine
20:31
PR
William Penn
61.
10
Daniel Bardsley
20:32
Manasquan
62.
12
Anthony Fitzpatrick
20:34
SR
Xaverian
63.
11
Patrick Jackson
20:36
PR
Ramapo
64.
10
Alex Parker
20:38
PR
Hendrick Hudson
65.
12
Philip Thomas
20:39
SR
Xaverian
66.
11
Jed Nash
20:41
PR
Fordham Prep
67.
11
Connor Yackle
20:41
SR
Highland Regional
68.
11
Edgar Aguirre
20:42
PR
Fordham Prep
69.
10
Muhammed Qadri
20:44
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
70.
10
Sebastian Patrizio
20:46
PR
Colts Neck
71.
10
Amandeep Singh
20:50
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
72.
11
Daniel Chacko
20:51
PR
Fordham Prep
73.
10
Timmy Pupalalkis
20:52
PR
Ramsey
74.
10
Ben Bailey
20:54
PR
Ramapo
75.
10
Ryan Bahnsen
20:55
PR
Ramsey
76.
10
Terence Deneny
20:56
PR
Fordham Prep
77.
10
Mark Rekutin
20:57
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
78.
10
Max McNulty
20:59
PR
Columbia
79.
11
Matthew Kulaka
21:00
PR
Xaverian
80.
10
Zach Smith
21:01
PR
Columbia
81.
11
Aiden Mistretta
21:01
Manasquan
82.
11
Raj Patel
21:03
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
83.
12
Nick Loud
21:07
PR
Xaverian
84.
12
Zach Imp
21:08
PR
Parsippany
85.
12
Spencer Czerwinski
21:09
SR
Sussex Tech
86.
11
William Frost
21:10
PR
Fordham Prep
87.
10
Brendan Glynn
21:11
PR
Xaverian
88.
10
Koichi Miyabe
21:13
SR
Harrison
89.
10
Jeremy Mitchell
21:14
PR
William Penn
90.
10
Tom Simmers
21:17
PR
Indian Hills
91.
11
Dean D'Addario
21:18
PR
Fordham Prep
92.
12
Daniel Gill
21:19
PR
Colts Neck
93.
11
Joseph Cvelic
21:21
PR
Fordham Prep
94.
10
Cesare Lucido
21:22
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
95.
12
Alex Doychinov
21:23
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
96.
11
Udhay Khullar
21:26
PR
Parsippany
97.
10
Devin Quinoy
21:30
PR
Hendrick Hudson
98.
10
Brandon Schembari
21:32
PR
Hendrick Hudson
99.
12
Cameron Apparicio
21:38
PR
Woodbridge
100.
10
Ryan Fodero
21:40
PR
Fordham Prep
101.
10
William Elmlinger
21:40
PR
Fordham Prep
102.
11
Brandon Laraque
21:41
PR
Woodbridge
103.
11
Jason Dringus
21:42
PR
Columbia
104.
11
Sean Jenks
21:43
PR
Mohonasen
105.
10
John Powhida
21:44
PR
Columbia
106.
9
Michael Colitti
21:44
PR
West Essex Regional
107.
11
Issac Whaley
21:47
PR
Sussex Tech
108.
9
Samuel Burk
21:47
PR
West Essex Regional
109.
9
Wade Hernandez
21:48
PR
Sussex Tech
110.
9
Chris Sadaya
21:49
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
111.
10
Jared Katz
21:50
PR
Colts Neck
112.
11
Jake Walsh
21:55
Manasquan
113.
11
Shivam Patel
21:57
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
114.
9
Emmanuel Diaz
22:03
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
115.
10
Bill Bruno
22:05
PR
Manasquan
116.
11
Jack Kelleher
22:05
PR
Fordham Prep
117.
11
Max Knopping
22:10
SR
West Essex Regional
118.
12
Zachary Delamater
22:14
PR
Columbia
119.
11
Matthew Ring
22:15
PR
Fordham Prep
120.
11
Cole LaBruzzo
22:16
PR
Mahwah
121.
10
David Zhu
22:18
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
122.
11
Kent Albers
22:20
PR
Hendrick Hudson
123.
10
Alex Choi
22:20
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
124.
10
William Johnson
22:24
PR
Ramsey
125.
11
Aidan Connolly
22:24
PR
Xaverian
126.
9
Kevin Castellitto
22:25
PR
Phillipsburg
127.
10
Joseph Bonanno
22:25
PR
Ramsey
128.
12
Daniel Palmieri
22:28
PR
Xaverian
129.
11
Osvaldo Herrarte
22:29
PR
Phillipsburg
130.
12
Nick D'Onofrio
22:29
PR
Harrison
131.
10
Andrew Lundy
22:31
PR
Ramsey
132.
11
Joey Dyckman
22:32
SR
Hendrick Hudson
133.
12
Jesse Amankwaah
22:32
PR
Ewing
134.
10
Ethan Huggins
22:36
PR
Ramsey
135.
10
Hugh Dillon
22:45
PR
Fordham Prep
136.
12
Jeremy Pantano
22:47
PR
Mahwah
137.
10
James Zimmerman
22:48
PR
William Penn
138.
10
George Gristina
22:49
PR
Fordham Prep
139.
10
Christian Pizzutello
22:50
SR
Harrison
140.
11
Jaysen Javier
22:51
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
141.
12
Vasu Laroiya
22:52
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
142.
10
Joseph Marcovici
23:01
PR
Fordham Prep
143.
12
Daniel Thompson
23:02
PR
Phillipsburg
144.
9
Tommy Madden
23:02
PR
Phillipsburg
145.
10
Ryan Strevell
23:07
PR
Columbia
146.
10
Brady Lingo
23:08
SR
Sussex Tech
147.
10
Evan Chan
23:09
SR
Woodbridge
148.
10
Robert McNamara
23:09
PR
Colts Neck
149.
11
Mike Mccabe
23:10
PR
Long Beach
150.
11
Adnan Akbar
23:10
John F Kennedy (Isel...
151.
11
William Rice
23:11
PR
Ramapo
152.
10
Jake Covely
23:12
PR
Highland Regional
153.
10
Charlie Perrone
23:13
PR
Ramsey
154.
11
Christian Devose
23:13
PR
Highland Regional
155.
12
Kishan Sojan
23:17
SR
Mahwah
156.
12
John Cashman
23:21
SR
Xaverian
157.
12
Reese Ganaway
23:22
SR
Mckee Voc & Tech
158.
10
Anthony Condo
23:22
PR
Columbia
159.
10
Zachary Hayn
23:22
PR
Xaverian
160.
12
Jack Martin
23:26
SR
Phillipsburg
161.
12
Anthony Cicileo
23:29
PR
Fordham Prep
162.
12
Richard Cheung
23:30
SR
Mckee Voc & Tech
163.
10
Connor Alaxanian
23:31
PR
Columbia
164.
12
Giordano Quinones
23:32
William Penn
165.
11
William Hearn
23:32
SR
Sussex Tech
166.
10
Steven Chang
23:33
PR
Parsippany
167.
12
Jayson Infante
23:40
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
168.
12
Jefferson Xu
23:45
SR
Mckee Voc & Tech
169.
10
Dan Manning
23:45
PR
Columbia
170.
12
James Mirfield
23:48
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
171.
12
Zachary Jones
23:49
PR
AI duPont
172.
12
John Mcgetrick
23:54
SR
Mckee Voc & Tech
173.
12
Seth Frith
23:55
SR
Phillipsburg
174.
10
Brawner Quan
23:55
PR
Trinity School
175.
12
Yuhao Spollen
24:03
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
176.
12
Eric Hamm
24:10
PR
Hendrick Hudson
177.
10
Timothy Sary
24:17
SR
Mckee Voc & Tech
178.
10
Sean Anderson
24:23
PR
Parsippany
179.
11
Vedant Patel
24:26
PR
William Penn
180.
11
Daniel Torres
24:38
PR
Xaverian
181.
10
Jason Paik
24:43
PR
Ramsey
182.
10
Michael Murray
24:48
SR
Mckee Voc & Tech
183.
10
Michael Spotts
24:49
PR
Ramsey
184.
11
Dimitrios Rentel
24:49
PR
Fordham Prep
185.
12
Noach Pehowic
24:56
PR
AI duPont
186.
12
Gavin Cross
25:06
AI duPont
187.
11
Aaron Minor
25:11
PR
Ewing
188.
10
Brendan Kiernan
25:12
PR
Mohonasen
189.
10
Jason Hare
25:39
PR
Marple Newtown
190.
10
Jonathan Swart
25:43
PR
Columbia
191.
9
Jose Ibarra
25:43
PR
Sussex Tech
192.
10
Jake Reczkowski
25:51
PR
Ramsey
193.
10
Alexander McDowell
25:51
PR
Hendrick Hudson
194.
10
Joseph Alcena
26:18
PR
Xaverian
195.
11
George Garyfallos
26:31
PR
Xaverian
196.
12
Ryley Borghoff
27:22
PR
Manasquan
197.
9
Janijah Brown-Benj...
27:45
PR
AI duPont
198.
10
Harman Singh
27:47
PR
Marple Newtown
199.
11
James Ariemma
28:13
Mahwah
200.
11
Chad Miller
30:09
PR
Mohonasen
201.
10
Anthony Gioia
33:02
PR
Hendrick Hudson
202.
10
Emanuel Logothetics
33:28
Ramapo
203.
12
Charlie Thoma
38:00
PR
Manasquan
204.
10
Joan Ocampo
39:00
PR
William Penn
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JV C
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Phoenixville
61
2.
Regis
68
3.
Oratory Prep
70
4.
Iona Preparatory
128
5.
Kinnelon
205
6.
Kane Area
221
7.
Pleasantville (NY)
227
8.
Delaware Military ...
234
9.
Upper Perkiomen
272
10.
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
291
11.
HS of American Stu...
311
12.
Pitman
312
13.
Packer Collegiate ...
335
14.
St Peters Boys
338
15.
Riverdale/Kingsbri...
379
16.
Leonia
436
17.
Briarcliff
440
18.
Croton Harmon
446
19.
Woodlands
558
1.
11
Aaron Hin
18:05
SR
Phoenixville
2.
9
Gabe Puleo
18:37
PR
Phoenixville
3.
9
Aidan Watkins
18:47
PR
Oratory Prep
4.
11
Hizekiel Gombiner
18:48
PR
Iona Preparatory
5.
10
Fernando Aviles
18:52
Oratory Prep
6.
9
James Gallagher
18:57
PR
Regis
7.
9
Brendan Connelly
18:58
PR
Pleasantville (NY)
8.
11
Nathaniel Winters
19:02
PR
Regis
9.
10
Hayden Barr
19:03
PR
Kane Area
10.
11
Jared Desjardins
19:13
PR
Phoenixville
11.
11
Nicholas Dulock
19:15
PR
Regis
12.
11
Gage Garner
19:16
PR
Upper Perkiomen
13.
10
Fabio Preka
19:17
PR
Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
14.
10
Ben Cooper
19:20
PR
Briarcliff
15.
12
Chris McMahon
19:20
SR
Oratory Prep
16.
10
Jacob Freiheit
19:22
PR
Pleasantville (NY)
17.
11
Billy Skinner
19:23
SR
Oratory Prep
18.
11
Ryan Harris
19:24
PR
Kane Area
19.
11
Joseph Rosowicz
19:24
PR
Regis
20.
10
Benjamin Francisco
19:25
PR
Iona Preparatory
21.
9
Carter Weaver
19:25
PR
Packer Collegiate In...
22.
12
Matt Copeland
19:31
PR
Phoenixville
23.
10
Jonathan Pensiero
19:34
PR
Iona Preparatory
24.
10
Hikaru Jitsukawa
19:34
PR
Regis
25.
10
Lance Templeton
19:35
PR
Upper Perkiomen
26.
11
Dylan Tezak
19:37
PR
Phoenixville
27.
9
Keith DeStaebler
19:39
PR
Regis
28.
9
Erik Roll
19:39
PR
Regis
29.
12
Steve Payne
19:40
PR
Pitman
30.
10
Finn O'Malley
19:41
PR
Regis
31.
12
Christopher Kelly
19:45
SR
Oratory Prep
32.
11
Mason Scott
19:50
PR
Iona Preparatory
33.
10
Gregorio Cambiasso
19:51
PR
Regis
34.
12
Ryan Schneider
19:55
SR
Kinnelon
35.
9
Ciro Salcedo
20:00
PR
Regis
36.
10
Andrew Scardina
20:01
PR
Pleasantville (NY)
37.
10
Jack Daly
20:04
SR
St. Mark's
38.
11
Josh Cherim
20:06
PR
Pitman
39.
11
John Kay
20:06
SR
Kinnelon
40.
10
Chris Lavelle
20:08
SR
Delaware Military Ac...
41.
10
Jack Ferrante
20:10
PR
St Rose
42.
10
Tyler Dobleske
20:15
PR
Kinnelon
43.
10
Liam Gramprey
20:19
PR
St Peters Boys
44.
10
Dan Hickey
20:20
PR
Phoenixville
45.
9
Brendan Vitz
20:21
PR
Phoenixville
46.
10
Jack Burns
20:21
PR
Park Ridge
47.
12
Joseph McGranahan
20:22
PR
Regis
48.
12
Trevor Kane
20:22
SR
Delaware Military Ac...
49.
10
Kevin dePoortere
20:23
Oratory Prep
50.
10
Christopher Kraemer
20:24
PR
Oratory Prep
51.
11
Edwin Yanes
20:26
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
52.
12
James Stinnett
20:26
SR
HS of American Studies
53.
10
Bobby Elias
20:26
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
54.
10
Max Niemeyer
20:27
PR
Oratory Prep
55.
12
Aaron Burt
20:27
SR
Kinnelon
56.
11
Brian Zellhofer
20:28
PR
Oratory Prep
57.
9
Kieth Jewell
20:29
PR
Delaware Military Ac...
58.
10
Mitchell Ostrander
20:31
PR
Kane Area
59.
10
Daniel Hirshorn
20:31
PR
Iona Preparatory
60.
12
Bryan Elliott
20:36
PR
St Peters Boys
61.
10
Riley Kleppe
20:36
PR
Phoenixville
62.
12
David Brady
20:39
PR
Delaware Military Ac...
63.
11
Peter Harkins
20:39
PR
Iona Preparatory
64.
11
Ty Clark
20:40
PR
Belvidere
65.
12
Connor Meenan
20:40
SR
Kinnelon
66.
9
Ethan Kang
20:41
PR
Oratory Prep
67.
11
Julian Trebach
20:42
PR
HS of American Studies
68.
11
Ashley Jean-raymond
20:42
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
69.
11
Cole Miller
20:43
PR
Delaware Military Ac...
70.
10
Zachary Garfield
20:44
PR
Packer Collegiate In...
71.
9
Luke Charno
20:45
PR
Delaware Military Ac...
72.
12
Nfn Sankwaiataroroks
20:47
PR
Pitman
73.
9
Kyle Largey
20:49
PR
Pleasantville (NY)
74.
9
Nick Gatcha
20:50
PR
Phoenixville
75.
12
Joseph Newton
20:50
SR
Kane Area
76.
9
Brad McCaffrey
20:55
PR
Croton Harmon
77.
11
Jonathan Misihowsky
20:57
PR
Oratory Prep
78.
11
Patrick Suchecki
20:58
St Rose
79.
9
Thomas Baker
20:58
PR
Kinnelon
80.
12
Thomas Nolan
21:00
St Rose
81.
9
Alexi Judge
21:00
PR
Packer Collegiate In...
82.
10
Evan Mia
21:01
PR
Phoenixville
83.
10
Sulan Pathiranage
21:01
SR
George W Hewlett
84.
10
David Albro
21:02
PR
St Peters Boys
85.
12
Kevin Wang
21:03
PR
HS of American Studies
86.
10
Luke Homan
21:03
PR
Upper Perkiomen
87.
10
Muhammad Mahmud
21:05
PR
Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
88.
11
Joseph Shipley
21:07
PR
HS of American Studies
89.
10
Ryan Rogers
21:09
PR
Iona Preparatory
90.
11
Ian Ellermer
21:12
SR
Oratory Prep
91.
10
Yancol Tejada
21:13
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
92.
10
Miguel Mercado
21:13
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
93.
10
Joseph Goldstein
21:14
PR
HS of American Studies
94.
11
Marko Piasevoli
21:14
SR
Kinnelon
95.
10
Jake Butterfield
21:15
PR
Phoenixville
96.
11
Michael Robinette
21:16
PR
St. Mark's
97.
10
Daniel So
21:19
PR
Phoenixville
98.
11
John Lally
21:21
SR
Oratory Prep
99.
10
Tim Rogers
21:21
PR
Iona Preparatory
100.
9
Morris Gelbart
21:22
PR
Pitman
101.
10
Kyler Lewis
21:23
PR
Phoenixville
102.
10
Santiago Cortes
21:23
PR
Oratory Prep
103.
10
Ryan Chong
21:24
PR
Leonia
104.
9
Luis Elvir
21:25
PR
Croton Harmon
105.
9
Brian McKegney
21:29
PR
Oratory Prep
106.
10
Dylan Judin
21:34
PR
Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
107.
11
Miles Contreras
21:34
SR
Kinnelon
108.
10
Brandon Kim
21:35
PR
Leonia
109.
10
Damian Rivera
21:36
PR
Ardsley Union Free D...
110.
11
Chris Rynn
21:37
Upper Perkiomen
111.
12
Luke Molinelli
21:37
PR
Regis
112.
12
Daniel Pagan
21:38
PR
St Peters Boys
113.
11
Aidan Triana
21:39
PR
Ridge
114.
9
Jacob Jensen
21:41
PR
Kane Area
115.
12
Jared Wallace
21:42
SR
St. Mark's
116.
11
Jimmy Sidlowski
21:42
SR
Delaware Military Ac...
117.
12
Teo Waalberg
21:43
SR
Kinnelon
118.
10
Alex Fey
21:44
PR
Phoenixville
119.
11
Evan Cantlon
21:46
SR
St Rose
120.
12
Jordan Tayeh
21:46
SR
Packer Collegiate In...
121.
11
Hunter Douglass
21:47
PR
Upper Perkiomen
122.
12
Sir Charles Park
21:47
PR
Leonia
123.
11
Andre Cannistraci
21:48
PR
Iona Preparatory
124.
10
Gregory Lion
21:50
PR
Oratory Prep
125.
12
Quinn Hayes
21:52
PR
Delaware Military Ac...
126.
10
Ethan Herring
21:53
PR
Phoenixville
127.
10
Joseph Nassoura
21:56
PR
Oratory Prep
128.
12
Jacob Dockery
21:57
SR
Upper Perkiomen
129.
9
Cole Noss
21:57
PR
Oratory Prep
130.
9
Sebastian Gould
22:00
PR
Oratory Prep
131.
10
Finn Bannon
22:00
PR
Iona Preparatory
132.
10
Vaughn Pierre
22:01
PR
Ardsley Union Free D...
133.
12
Jacob Klawans
22:01
PR
HS of American Studies
134.
10
Pasquale Accarino
22:02
PR
Iona Preparatory
135.
9
Aidan Galione
22:02
PR
Kinnelon
136.
10
Noah Keim
22:03
PR
Upper Perkiomen
137.
9
Brennan Smith
22:05
Kane Area
138.
12
Luke Deni
22:05
SR
Phoenixville
139.
11
Jack Munro
22:07
PR
Oratory Prep
140.
12
August Mench
22:08
PR
Delaware Military Ac...
141.
12
Tim Schneider
22:10
SR
Kinnelon
142.
9
Derek Fitzgerald
22:14
PR
Kinnelon
143.
10
Nicolas Costello
22:15
PR
Iona Preparatory
144.
10
Evan Lane
22:16
PR
Kinnelon
145.
10
Christopher Uustal
22:16
Oratory Prep
146.
11
Hayden Barbeau
22:19
SR
Croton Harmon
147.
10
Oliver Blum
22:20
PR
Briarcliff
148.
10
Daniel Park
22:23
PR
Leonia
149.
10
Harrison Landau
22:24
PR
Briarcliff
150.
10
Chris Carbajal
22:28
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
151.
11
Matt Shiber
22:30
PR
St. Mark's
152.
9
Sean Brennan
22:31
PR
Oratory Prep
153.
11
Daniel De Martino
22:31
PR
HS of American Studies
154.
11
Emile Smigielski
22:32
PR
HS of American Studies
155.
9
James Simon
22:37
PR
Oratory Prep
156.
12
Andrew Farinola
22:38
SR
Kinnelon
157.
10
Kieran McGovern
22:39
PR
Iona Preparatory
158.
10
Joseph Meade
22:44
PR
Oratory Prep
159.
12
Ryan Dumlao
22:45
SR
Leonia
160.
11
Alexander Hinton
22:51
PR
HS of American Studies
161.
11
Anthony Mazur
23:11
PR
Phoenixville
162.
10
Emmanuel Figuroa
23:15
PR
Delaware Military Ac...
163.
10
Patrick Jackson
23:19
Oratory Prep
164.
12
Colin Conmy
23:20
PR
Interboro
165.
10
Bryan Bae
23:21
PR
Leonia
166.
11
Yeon Jun (Sam) Choi
23:22
PR
Leonia
167.
12
Kevin Kidney
23:23
St Peters Boys
168.
11
Kyle Pierotti
23:24
SR
Kane Area
169.
11
Kevin Santner
23:33
SR
Delaware Military Ac...
170.
9
Tyler Pekofsky
23:39
PR
Phoenixville
171.
12
David Hararah
23:41
SR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
172.
11
Austin Severance
23:42
PR
Delaware Military Ac...
173.
9
Joseph Dyrnes
23:47
PR
Croton Harmon
174.
10
Paul King
23:48
PR
Leonia
175.
9
Jon Mosada
23:49
PR
Woodlands
176.
10
Eli Manier
23:52
PR
Packer Collegiate In...
177.
10
Gianncarlo Pena
23:56
PR
Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
178.
9
Joseph Donaher
23:56
PR
Oratory Prep
179.
11
Mike Hopkins
24:01
SR
Sun Valley
180.
8
Christian Watson
24:03
PR
Woodlands
181.
12
Terrence McGarty
24:04
PR
Croton Harmon
182.
10
Malachi Allen
24:05
PR
Iona Preparatory
183.
11
Anthony DiBrino
24:09
SR
Kinnelon
184.
12
Andrew Weisner
24:12
PR
George W Hewlett
185.
9
Prateek Singh
24:15
PR
North Plainfield
186.
10
Michael DeFlorio
24:16
PR
Iona Preparatory
187.
10
Shawn Burton
24:16
SR
Sun Valley
188.
9
Jeremy Dahl
24:17
PR
Pleasantville (NY)
189.
10
James Holland
24:18
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
190.
12
Jason Hernandez
24:19
SR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
191.
10
Edgar Tineo
24:19
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
192.
11
Jack Armstrong
24:25
SR
Phoenixville
193.
10
David German
24:28
PR
Sun Valley
194.
11
Will Funk
24:28
Delaware Military Ac...
195.
10
Gabriel Flores
24:37
PR
Iona Preparatory
196.
11
Ryan Stackhouse
24:47
PR
Upper Perkiomen
197.
12
Max Wang
24:48
SR
Leonia
198.
9
Logan Batt
24:56
PR
Delaware Military Ac...
199.
12
Andy Guevara
24:57
PR
North Plainfield
200.
11
Kaustubh Shankar
24:58
SR
Leonia
201.
12
Dan Slade
25:03
SR
Kinnelon
202.
11
Stephen Kull
25:05
PR
Belvidere
203.
11
Joe Malson
25:16
PR
Belvidere
204.
10
David Goldhirsch
25:20
George W Hewlett
205.
12
Leo Hashikura
25:36
PR
Leonia
206.
12
James Kenny
25:37
SR
Iona Preparatory
207.
10
Paolo Briones
25:41
PR
Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
208.
11
Wesley Sullivant
25:56
SR
Kinnelon
209.
12
Sky Mccullogh
26:05
SR
Delaware Military Ac...
210.
11
Nicholas Pisciotta
26:06
SR
Croton Harmon
211.
12
Alex Grossman
26:08
SR
Pitman
212.
12
Jordan McLaurin
26:12
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
213.
11
Adam Guo
26:14
SR
Leonia
214.
12
Richard Gilman
26:17
Oratory Prep
215.
11
Chase Powell
26:20
PR
Woodlands
216.
9
Jason Kuang
27:01
PR
Interboro
217.
10
Arif Rasheed
27:07
PR
Iona Preparatory
218.
11
Jason Pintado
27:08
PR
Woodlands
219.
11
Ethan Ortiz-Castro
27:23
PR
Woodlands
220.
11
Conner Searfoss
27:43
SR
Kinnelon
221.
10
Emmanuel Yimer
27:47
PR
Bronxville
222.
10
Nokib Matubber
27:54
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
223.
11
Kevin Connor
27:58
PR
Sun Valley
224.
10
Paul Bontempo
28:18
PR
HS of American Studies
225.
11
Richie Kieth
28:19
PR
Delaware Military Ac...
226.
12
Vikram Gupta
28:38
Briarcliff
227.
10
Leonardo Huang
28:38
PR
Interboro
228.
12
Alvin Chu
28:42
SR
Ardsley Union Free D...
229.
9
Aron Gianchandani
28:52
PR
Oratory Prep
230.
10
Hikaru Sakuramoto
29:14
PR
Leonia
231.
10
Tony Camaj
29:30
PR
Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
232.
10
Graham Hamilton
29:39
Oratory Prep
233.
11
Justin Marlow
30:18
PR
Woodlands
234.
10
Ryley Harris
30:24
PR
Interboro
235.
10
Milan Shaji-Chacko
30:31
SR
Woodlands
236.
9
Kieran Pierotti
30:31
PR
Kane Area
237.
11
Patrick Salazar
31:28
PR
Woodlands
238.
11
Stavros Agriantonis
31:35
SR
Briarcliff
239.
12
Anthony Bussey
31:46
SR
Kinnelon
Provided by Athletic.net
3,200 Meters Freshman A
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
North Rockland
41
2.
Manalapan
42
3.
Washington Township
84
4.
Monroe Township
95
5.
Conestoga
105
6.
Columbia
147
1.
9
Rishi Sharma
11:22
Manalapan
2.
9
Daniel Shepard
11:24
PR
North Rockland
3.
9
Kyle Spector
11:45
Manalapan
4.
9
Bryan Onody
11:56
PR
North Rockland
5.
9
Billy Corcoran
11:59
PR
Newburgh Free
6.
9
Nicholas Fenner
12:05
PR
North Rockland
7.
9
Matt Iovino
12:14
PR
The Metropolitan
8.
9
Dave Hanson
12:15
PR
Washington Township
9.
9
Whitaker Miles
12:25
PR
Conestoga
10.
9
Jeremie Garcia
12:25
Manalapan
11.
9
Zach Kelly
12:26
PR
Washington Township
12.
9
Maximus Cordillo
12:26
PR
Washington Township
13.
9
Paul Kuchler
12:27
North Brunswick Town...
14.
9
Ivan Boyadzhieva
12:30
PR
The Metropolitan
15.
9
Christopher Campbell
12:35
Winslow Township
16.
9
Benjamin Gruppuso
12:36
PR
Monroe Township
17.
9
Rodolfo Rosario
12:37
PR
North Rockland
18.
9
Amaresh Chittigidde
12:38
PR
Edison
19.
9
Nicholas Giudice
12:44
Manalapan
20.
9
Hayden Sudall
12:46
PR
Conestoga
21.
9
Zain Jafar
12:48
PR
Newburgh Free
22.
9
Patrick O'Mara
12:51
PR
Conestoga
23.
9
Salvatore Ruggeri
12:51
PR
Monroe Township
24.
9
Max Eisenman
12:51
Manalapan
25.
9
Gus Fausel
12:52
PR
North Rockland
26.
9
Matt Mentonis
12:53
PR
Colts Neck
27.
9
James Murphy
12:55
PR
Massapequa
28.
9
Paul Carrano
12:57
PR
North Rockland
29.
9
Evan Kraft
13:01
PR
Woodbridge
30.
9
Sam Godson
13:03
PR
Long Beach
31.
9
Joshua Mann
13:07
PR
Columbia
32.
9
Rohan Desai
13:08
PR
Woodbridge
33.
9
Steven Higgins
13:08
PR
Massapequa
34.
9
Nicholas Addeo
13:09
PR
Monroe Township
35.
9
Issaih Brown
13:17
Manalapan
36.
9
Jordan Kaplan
13:25
Monroe Township
37.
9
Antonio Mendoza
13:33
PR
Monroe Township
38.
9
Brenden Pinnola
13:33
PR
Colts Neck
39.
9
Christian Carosella
13:39
PR
Highland Regional
40.
9
Derrick Rivera
13:40
PR
Vineland
41.
9
Sriram Banda
13:46
PR
Monroe Township
42.
9
Blake Wallace
13:55
Manalapan
43.
9
Mike Deimer
14:01
PR
Washington Township
44.
8
Ryan Orcutt
14:05
PR
Columbia
45.
9
Drew Kilheeney
14:15
North Brunswick Town...
46.
9
Anthon Kalogridis
14:18
North Brunswick Town...
47.
9
Michael Varvaro
14:19
Manalapan
48.
9
Michael Eckerle
14:22
PR
North Rockland
49.
11
Wael Ahmad
14:23
PR
North Bergen
50.
9
Noah Tiley
14:33
PR
Columbia
51.
9
Jack Carty
14:39
PR
Massapequa
52.
12
Christopher Preuster
14:39
PR
Monroe Township
53.
9
Andrew Mcginley
14:39
PR
Washington Township
54.
11
Liam Bobber
14:46
PR
Conestoga
55.
10
Edwin Espin
14:48
Monroe Township
56.
9
Jamison Burke
14:50
PR
Columbia
57.
8
Ethan Lenney
14:51
PR
Columbia
58.
9
Owen Simpkins
15:10
PR
Conestoga
59.
10
Luis Vasquez
15:16
North Brunswick Town...
60.
9
Anthony Cafero
15:22
PR
Long Beach
61.
9
James Caulfield
15:22
PR
Massapequa
62.
9
John Kassal
15:22
PR
Washington Township
63.
9
Brian Lange
15:35
PR
Highland Regional
64.
9
Michael Cipriano
16:03
Manalapan
65.
9
Ryan Freeman
16:30
Manalapan
66.
9
Jason Vinick
16:34
PR
Washington Township
67.
9
Tyler Swetten
16:57
PR
The Metropolitan
68.
9
Awad Shawl
19:39
PR
Edison
69.
9
Gurnit Chauhan
19:40
PR
Edison
70.
9
Osvaldo Nava
20:04
PR
Newburgh Free
Provided by Athletic.net
3,200 Meters Freshmen B
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Pleasantville (NY)
55
2.
Iona Preparatory
83
3.
Bronxville
96
4.
Upper Perkiomen
100
5.
Regis
110
6.
St Rose
165
7.
Fordham Prep
193
8.
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
213
9.
Mohonasen
264
10.
Parsippany
298
11.
Briarcliff
344
12.
George W Hewlett
352
13.
St Peters Boys
366
14.
Xaverian
376
15.
Ardsley Union Free...
410
16.
Lakeland Regional
425
17.
Hendrick Hudson
426
18.
Harrison
434
19.
Mckee Voc & Tech
507
1.
9
Pedro Bravo
11:07
PR
Iona Preparatory
2.
10
Nathan Belcastro
11:10
PR
Mohonasen
3.
12
Anthony Bongiorno
11:32
PR
Regis
4.
12
Jack Geier
11:35
PR
Pleasantville (NY)
5.
9
Ryan Dirgins
11:36
PR
Pleasantville (NY)
6.
9
William Ketterer-S...
11:38
PR
Trinity School
7.
9
Tim Murray
11:39
PR
Bronxville
8.
8
Ethan Waggoner
11:43
PR
Bronxville
9.
9
Michael Sanchez
11:48
PR
Mahwah
10.
9
Niall Ryan
11:51
PR
Fordham Prep
11.
9
Jacob Ireland
11:51
PR
Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
12.
9
John Beattie
11:56
St Rose
13.
9
Aiden McDermott
11:59
PR
Iona Preparatory
14.
9
Adam Dockery
12:05
PR
Upper Perkiomen
15.
9
Robert Hannon
12:09
Point Pleasant Beach
16.
11
Robert Feeney
12:09
PR
Pleasantville (NY)
17.
11
Justin Lupo
12:12
PR
Pleasantville (NY)
18.
12
Lucas McBride
12:15
PR
Regis
19.
9
Mike Milkowich
12:16
PR
Upper Perkiomen
20.
9
Brendan Mulvany
12:19
PR
Iona Preparatory
21.
9
Sean Donohue
12:22
St Rose
22.
10
Colin Dempsey
12:24
PR
Bronxville
23.
9
Lane Homan
12:24
PR
Upper Perkiomen
24.
9
Campbell Aidan
12:26
PR
St. Mark's
25.
9
Alex Porokhin
12:27
PR
Hendrick Hudson
26.
9
Nevan Lewis
12:28
PR
Pleasantville (NY)
27.
9
Jacob Heffner
12:29
PR
Upper Perkiomen
28.
9
Eric Chao
12:37
PR
Parsippany
29.
9
Kevin Tombs
12:39
St Rose
30.
9
Michael Destasio
12:40
PR
Iona Preparatory
31.
9
Nate Davis
12:47
PR
Bronxville
32.
9
Nelson Flores
12:47
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
33.
9
William Villatoro
12:48
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
34.
9
Kacmarcik Ethan
12:50
St. Mark's
35.
12
Rory Muldoon
12:51
PR
Regis
36.
10
Ryan Meade
12:52
PR
Regis
37.
9
Michael Martire
12:52
PR
Iona Preparatory
38.
9
Charles Woodard
12:54
PR
Mohonasen
39.
9
Ryan Landis
12:56
PR
Upper Perkiomen
40.
12
Paul Heyden
12:57
PR
Regis
41.
9
Ryan McDonnell
12:57
PR
Iona Preparatory
42.
9
Brendan Chan
12:57
PR
Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
43.
9
Roman Cammorata
13:01
PR
Fordham Prep
44.
9
Miguel Negrete
13:01
PR
Fordham Prep
45.
9
Ethan Markwalter
13:04
PR
Upper Perkiomen
46.
9
Luke Freeman
13:05
PR
Bronxville
47.
9
Lawerence Genovese
13:05
PR
Xaverian
48.
9
Noel McGrory
13:07
PR
Regis
49.
9
Joseph Gomez
13:13
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
50.
9
Abbas Wafa
13:14
PR
Parsippany
51.
9
Cody Schwenk
13:17
PR
Upper Perkiomen
52.
Ryan fr Digiacomo
13:19
PR
Gloucester Catholic
53.
9
Joseph Squillane
13:20
Ramapo
54.
9
Tyler Lindemann
13:22
PR
Briarcliff
55.
9
Esdras Canales
13:22
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
56.
9
James Rodriguez
13:25
PR
Iona Preparatory
57.
9
Declan O'Hagan
13:25
PR
Lakeland Regional
58.
9
Jared Hewitt
13:26
PR
St Rose
59.
9
Charlie Gluck
13:26
PR
Ardsley Union Free D...
60.
9
Will Flanagan
13:29
PR
Bronxville
61.
9
George Russon
13:30
PR
Iona Preparatory
62.
9
Jonathan Daub
13:30
PR
Upper Perkiomen
63.
9
Jake Ryan
13:32
PR
St John Vianney
64.
9
Chase Lombardo
13:33
PR
Iona Preparatory
65.
9
Gavin Joyce
13:36
PR
Fordham Prep
66.
12
Jack Dennehy
13:37
PR
Regis
67.
9
Neil Khare
13:37
PR
Parsippany
68.
10
Daniel Giron
13:38
PR
George W Hewlett
69.
8
Billy Rizzo
13:38
PR
Bronxville
70.
9
Peter Freeman
13:40
PR
St Peters Boys
71.
9
Abinav Nayini
13:41
Parsippany
72.
9
Jeremiah Cifarelli
13:42
Ramapo
73.
8
Logan Morrissey
13:43
PR
Mohonasen
74.
9
Connor Tinson
13:43
PR
Fordham Prep
75.
9
Jacob Silvershein
13:45
PR
Briarcliff
76.
9
Kai Goble
13:46
PR
Harrison
77.
10
Brandon Lake
13:46
PR
George W Hewlett
78.
9
Christopher Moren
13:51
PR
St John Vianney
79.
9
Drew DiPietro
13:52
PR
Pleasantville (NY)
80.
10
Jake Burkhart
13:53
PR
George W Hewlett
81.
9
Paul Eccleston
13:54
PR
Iona Preparatory
82.
8
Peter McSherry
13:54
PR
Bronxville
83.
9
Ethan Trzaska
13:56
PR
Upper Perkiomen
84.
9
Jonathan Trzaska
14:00
PR
Upper Perkiomen
85.
9
Andrew Aldi
14:00
St Rose
86.
9
Sebastian Mercedes
14:02
PR
Leonia
87.
9
Patrick j Kkrestin...
14:02
PR
Bronxville
88.
9
James Eaton
14:03
PR
Briarcliff
89.
10
David Durdaller
14:04
PR
George W Hewlett
90.
9
Charles Moderelli
14:05
PR
Fordham Prep
91.
9
Giovanni Medrano
14:07
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
92.
9
Joseph Fallon
14:09
PR
Xaverian
93.
8
Peter Curran
14:11
PR
Bronxville
94.
9
Midkel White
14:11
PR
St Peters Boys
95.
9
Mason Murphy
14:11
PR
Lakeland Regional
96.
9
James Patterson
14:12
PR
Upper Perkiomen
97.
9
Nickolas Ayoub
14:13
PR
Xaverian
98.
9
Sean Hartnett
14:14
PR
St Peters Boys
99.
9
Thomas Woods
14:15
PR
St Peters Boys
100.
9
Graham Thomas
14:15
PR
Upper Perkiomen
101.
11
Benjamin Trombetta
14:16
PR
Pleasantville (NY)
102.
9
Peter Neureuther
14:17
PR
Harrison
103.
9
Charles O'Connor
14:17
PR
Fordham Prep
104.
9
Sean Weber
14:18
PR
Mahwah
105.
9
Chris Arroyo
14:19
PR
Briarcliff
106.
9
Christopher Rocket
14:19
PR
Glasgow
107.
9
Joey Engongoro
14:20
PR
Harrison
108.
9
Chase Ziegler
14:21
PR
Upper Perkiomen
109.
9
Jordan Renville
14:21
PR
Packer Collegiate In...
110.
9
Renato De Anglis
14:21
PR
Trinity School
111.
Adam fr Stetser
14:22
PR
Gloucester Catholic
112.
9
Eric Lee
14:22
PR
Hendrick Hudson
113.
9
Eben Hess
14:24
PR
Trinity School
114.
9
Brendan McHugh
14:24
PR
Iona Preparatory
115.
9
Chris Moses
14:24
PR
Ardsley Union Free D...
116.
9
Eugene Woo
14:25
PR
Mahwah
117.
11
Jack Cooper
14:25
PR
Pleasantville (NY)
118.
8
Leo Paul
14:25
PR
Mohonasen
119.
9
Devin Park
14:26
PR
Ardsley Union Free D...
120.
9
Liam Murphy
14:26
PR
St Peters Boys
121.
8
Theo Hackett
14:28
PR
Mohonasen
122.
9
Harrison Goehrig
14:30
PR
Ramsey
123.
11
Giorgio Rahal
14:31
PR
Regis
124.
9
Antonios Perros
14:31
PR
Ramsey
125.
9
Kenoh Uchida
14:32
PR
Leonia
126.
9
Miguel Quinones
14:33
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
127.
9
Joe Featherston
14:34
PR
Xaverian
128.
9
Evan Knoll
14:34
PR
St John Vianney
129.
9
James Molz
14:35
PR
Regis
130.
9
Joseph Lenza
14:37
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
131.
9
Connor Peters
14:38
PR
Briarcliff
132.
9
Alec Sigmund
14:39
PR
St Peters Boys
133.
9
Alexander Kosko
14:40
PR
Fordham Prep
134.
9
Matthew Casey
14:41
PR
Ardsley Union Free D...
135.
9
Abel Rivera Jr.
14:41
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
136.
9
Saverio Amelio
14:46
PR
Fordham Prep
137.
9
Aidan Jelveh
14:47
PR
Packer Collegiate In...
138.
9
Matt Cordes
14:48
PR
St Peters Boys
139.
9
Michael McCrory
14:54
PR
Fordham Prep
140.
9
Skyler Antonio
14:58
PR
Fordham Prep
141.
9
Aidan Curry
14:59
PR
Fordham Prep
142.
9
John Melly
15:00
PR
Fordham Prep
143.
9
Bernard Kelly
15:00
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
144.
9
Stephan Thompson
15:01
PR
Fordham Prep
145.
9
Brendan Hamilton
15:03
PR
Fordham Prep
146.
9
Kamryn Dove
15:04
PR
Pitman
147.
9
Arthur Maciorowski
15:05
PR
Lakeland Regional
148.
9
Kevin Malast
15:08
PR
St Peters Boys
149.
10
Josiah Morrison
15:08
PR
Hillside
150.
9
Zach Arroyo
15:09
PR
Packer Collegiate In...
151.
9
Gavin Fuhs
15:09
PR
Upper Perkiomen
152.
9
Giovanni La Vecchia
15:10
PR
Fordham Prep
153.
9
Patrick Bello-Sull...
15:12
PR
Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
154.
9
Dawson Tesgallo
15:12
PR
Fordham Prep
155.
9
Noah Rayot
15:13
PR
Lakeland Regional
156.
9
Christopher Cho
15:16
PR
Ardsley Union Free D...
157.
9
Ryan Gonfiantini
15:17
PR
Iona Preparatory
158.
9
Henry Bach
15:18
PR
St Peters Boys
159.
9
Warren Johnson
15:19
PR
Pitman
160.
9
Jalen Romeo
15:20
PR
Christ The King
161.
12
Jean-Christophe (J...
15:23
PR
Pleasantville (NY)
162.
9
Peter Fama
15:27
PR
Iona Preparatory
163.
9
Jonathon Angel
15:28
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
164.
10
Saad Ahmed
15:32
PR
George W Hewlett
165.
9
Matthew Rodriques
15:33
PR
Iona Preparatory
166.
9
Dan Defranco
15:35
PR
St Peters Boys
167.
9
Luke Dolan
15:45
PR
Iona Preparatory
168.
9
Aidan Murphy
15:55
PR
Xaverian
169.
9
Jacob Brown
15:56
PR
Hendrick Hudson
170.
9
William Jersey
15:58
PR
Hendrick Hudson
171.
9
Daniel Josephberg
15:59
PR
Briarcliff
172.
9
Jaden Odeh
16:01
PR
Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
173.
9
Matthew Murno
16:08
PR
Harrison
174.
11
David Lawrence
16:12
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
175.
9
Jonathan Diaz
16:14
PR
Fordham Prep
176.
9
Eli Gradilone
16:26
PR
St Peters Boys
177.
9
Joseph Jones
16:28
PR
Fordham Prep
178.
9
Pablo Rolon
16:31
PR
Harrison
179.
9
Tyle Strzeminiski
16:34
Ramapo
180.
9
Rowan Murphy
16:36
PR
Fordham Prep
181.
9
Sergio Depinto
16:37
PR
St Peters Boys
182.
9
John Lundin
16:37
PR
Fordham Prep
183.
Anthony fr Polo
16:38
PR
Gloucester Catholic
184.
9
Justin Jordaens
16:41
PR
Fordham Prep
185.
10
Ritchie Avila
16:45
PR
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
186.
9
Felipe Brants
16:54
PR
Harrison
187.
9
Jang Yae-June
16:54
St. Mark's
188.
9
Bingam Raferty
16:56
PR
St Peters Boys
189.
9
Ryan Moses
17:00
PR
St Peters Boys
190.
9
Thomas Rogers
17:05
PR
Regis
191.
9
John Kenny
17:11
PR
St Peters Boys
192.
9
John Bizub
17:12
Ramapo
193.
9
Vince Hennessy
17:22
PR
Lakeland Regional
194.
9
Daniel Cipollone
17:23
PR
St Peters Boys
195.
9
Craig Newton
17:24
PR
Regis
196.
9
Kevin Tuohy
17:27
PR
Xaverian
197.
9
Giordanis Guerrero
17:29
PR
Fordham Prep
198.
9
Iestyn Fitzpatrick
17:41
PR
Fordham Prep
199.
9
Alistair Xhayet
17:43
PR
Harrison
200.
9
Rory Confino-Pinzon
17:43
PR
Ardsley Union Free D...
201.
9
Jake Wexler
17:46
PR
Briarcliff
202.
9
Brian Stewart
17:50
PR
Iona Preparatory
203.
9
Tyler Fillinger
18:07
PR
Xaverian
204.
9
Daniel Castellano
18:10
PR
St Peters Boys
205.
9
Finnian Mchale
18:10
PR
Fordham Prep
206.
9
Mathew Woodhouse
18:19
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
207.
9
Frankie Scarnaty
18:27
PR
Lakeland Regional
208.
9
Kevin Woods
18:34
PR
Fordham Prep
209.
9
Elijah Suero
18:37
PR
Fordham Prep
210.
9
Danny Mahen
18:43
PR
St Peters Boys
211.
9
Peter Barry
18:44
PR
Hendrick Hudson
212.
9
Ralph Carone
18:44
PR
St Peters Boys
213.
10
Michael Coughlin
19:00
SR
Fordham Prep
214.
9
Patrick Gayanelo
19:05
PR
Fordham Prep
215.
9
Daniel Scoca
19:07
PR
Iona Preparatory
216.
9
Ryan Hemming
19:09
PR
St Peters Boys
217.
9
Samuel O'connor
19:12
PR
Fordham Prep
218.
9
Demetri VonFricke
19:55
PR
Xaverian
219.
9
Patrick Darraher
20:04
PR
Xaverian
220.
9
Patrick Osborne
20:23
PR
St John Vianney
221.
9
James Murphy
20:27
PR
Fordham Prep
222.
9
Anzilotti Luke
20:28
St. Mark's
223.
9
Louis Nichilo
20:30
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
224.
9
Lourens Latona
20:35
PR
Mahwah
225.
9
Drew DiLauro
20:46
PR
Ramsey
226.
9
Eric Mehlman
20:47
PR
Harrison
227.
9
Shai Gropper
20:48
PR
Harrison
228.
9
Steven Ogando
20:48
PR
Fordham Prep
229.
9
Tyler Ryan
20:50
PR
Hendrick Hudson
230.
9
James Matthies
21:00
PR
St Peters Boys
231.
9
Christopher Gabie
21:13
PR
Harrison
232.
9
Nicholas Vega Patr...
21:58
PR
Parsippany
233.
9
Winston Kim
22:42
PR
Leonia
234.
9
Zach Siegel
23:13
PR
Lakeland Regional
235.
9
Thomas Chen
23:18
PR
Fordham Prep
236.
9
Joseph Milone
23:20
PR
Xaverian
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity A
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Toms River North
38
2.
Massapequa
70
3.
North Penn (Lansda...
80
4.
Brooklyn Technical
91
5.
Conestoga
149
6.
Manalapan
169
7.
Memorial
180
8.
Vineland
201
9.
Upper Darby Senior
203
10.
Monroe Township
279
11.
Perth Amboy
351
1.
10
Sophia Valeo
22:02
SR
Toms River North
2.
10
Erica Hensler
22:17
PR
Massapequa
3.
9
Alaysha Jones
22:20
PR
Upper Darby Senior
4.
12
Serenity Monroe
22:24
PR
Brooklyn Technical
5.
10
Christina Rubulotta
22:29
PR
Toms River North
6.
10
Jordan Sammarco
22:31
SR
Toms River North
7.
12
Devon Stella
22:32
SR
North Penn (Lansdale)
8.
11
Clare Dentner
22:34
SR
North Penn (Lansdale)
9.
9
Kristen Afonso
22:35
PR
Toms River North
10.
11
Taylor Tracy
22:40
PR
Washington Township
11.
12
Caleigh Doherty
22:56
Manalapan
12.
12
Lauren Follis
23:00
SR
North Penn (Lansdale)
13.
11
Audrey O'Neil
23:04
SR
Vineland
14.
11
Isabella O'Neill
23:05
PR
Massapequa
15.
12
Bing Chen
23:23
PR
Brooklyn Technical
16.
11
Pawlow Emma
23:28
PR
Conestoga
17.
Jenna Pulis
23:29
PR
Massapequa
18.
11
Destiny Scrofani
23:29
PR
Toms River North
19.
11
Zoryana Harhas
23:30
PR
Manalapan
20.
12
Hannah Nicchi
23:30
PR
Massapequa
21.
10
Katherine Peterson
23:35
PR
Massapequa
22.
11
Veronica Warchol
23:39
PR
Toms River North
23.
11
Hannah Sobel
23:40
PR
Brooklyn Technical
24.
10
Grace Fox
23:41
PR
North Penn (Lansdale)
25.
11
Kaitlyn McWilliams
23:43
PR
Massapequa
26.
12
Becky Jiang
23:43
SR
Brooklyn Technical
27.
12
Katelyn Chang
23:44
SR
Brooklyn Technical
28.
9
Selena Carrington
23:46
PR
Toms River North
29.
12
Katherine Riggs
23:47
SR
Conestoga
30.
11
Zindy Diaz
23:58
SR
Memorial
31.
10
Milena Turcios
23:59
PR
Memorial
32.
12
Molly McElroy
24:00
SR
Toms River North
33.
12
Kate Sullivan
24:06
SR
North Penn (Lansdale)
34.
11
Jordan Tobolski
24:07
SR
Vineland
35.
10
Fiona Duffy
24:12
PR
Conestoga
36.
12
Meghan Navalance
24:14
PR
Toms River North
37.
12
Brielle Naphier
24:14
SR
Toms River North
38.
11
Evelyn Palaguachi
24:14
PR
Memorial
39.
11
Kristin Lee
24:15
PR
Conestoga
40.
12
Marisa Ragone
24:17
SR
Washington Township
41.
12
Amani Fawaz
24:19
SR
Brooklyn Technical
42.
11
Lauren Tucker
24:20
Manalapan
43.
11
Caroline Castelli
24:20
PR
Conestoga
44.
10
Gabrielle Lobello
24:27
PR
Toms River North
45.
10
Jami Schorn
24:29
PR
North Penn (Lansdale)
46.
11
Julie Bomenblit
24:36
SR
Toms River North
47.
12
Chloe Harrell
25:01
SR
Massapequa
48.
11
Jillian Ginnane
25:03
PR
Massapequa
49.
11
Laurel Hossler
25:15
SR
Smyrna
50.
10
Megan Cook
25:17
Upper Darby Senior
51.
9
Erin Murphy
25:19
PR
Toms River North
52.
10
Kase Everly
25:23
PR
Conestoga
53.
10
Parnia Esmaieli
25:26
PR
Memorial
54.
10
Naomi Andujar
25:28
PR
Memorial
55.
12
Erin LeConey
25:44
SR
North Penn (Lansdale)
56.
12
Jada Daniels
25:45
Manalapan
57.
9
Angelina Young
25:45
PR
Upper Darby Senior
58.
11
Emily Contla
25:46
PR
Memorial
59.
12
Rachel Rapach
25:48
SR
Monroe Township
60.
11
Keylin Sanchez
25:52
PR
Memorial
61.
10
Meredsey Sosa
25:56
PR
Vineland
62.
10
Karla Hernandez
25:57
PR
Vineland
63.
12
Megan Melville
26:10
SR
Monroe Township
64.
12
Gabriela Membreno
26:11
PR
Memorial
65.
12
Luizette Cubi
26:14
PR
Vineland
66.
12
Megan Kenderdine
26:15
SR
Washington Township
67.
12
Jessica Trotter
26:17
PR
Upper Darby Senior
68.
10
Jenna Valvano
26:21
PR
Monroe Township
69.
12
Blya Krouba
26:22
SR
Upper Darby Senior
70.
10
Gracie Petrelli
26:23
SR
Washington Township
71.
12
Laura Sanchez
26:32
North Bergen
72.
11
Yameen Farraj
26:47
PR
Manalapan
73.
11
Emily O'Neil
26:48
Vineland
74.
11
Alison Michaca
26:55
PR
Memorial
75.
12
Grace Rudnick
27:03
SR
Monroe Township
76.
10
Kelly Casazza
27:04
PR
Monroe Township
77.
11
Amya Gulati
27:09
PR
Monroe Township
78.
10
Mahrian Cuenca
27:12
PR
Memorial
79.
9
Leah Brown
27:23
PR
Upper Darby Senior
80.
10
Ierana Paye
27:27
PR
Toms River North
81.
11
Jessika Samala
27:34
PR
Newburgh Free
82.
10
Allison Cox
27:39
PR
North Penn (Lansdale)
83.
11
Jade Reynolds
27:41
Monroe Township
84.
10
Raina Kikani
27:51
PR
North Penn (Lansdale)
85.
10
Kimvy Tran
28:10
PR
Monroe Township
86.
10
Esmeralda Ponce
28:12
PR
Perth Amboy
87.
10
Veronica Baker
28:15
Manalapan
88.
10
Aliyah Aponte
28:16
SR
Vineland
89.
10
Abiana Serrano
28:18
SR
Vineland
90.
9
Amira Porter
28:20
Upper Darby Senior
91.
10
Jessica Montgomery
28:23
SR
Vineland
92.
12
Alexa Kulp
28:33
SR
North Penn (Lansdale)
93.
10
Devayani Cheruvu
28:37
PR
Monroe Township
94.
10
Aline Estrada
28:53
PR
Vineland
95.
10
Molly Weber
28:54
SR
Smyrna
96.
9
Esther Akande
29:21
Upper Darby Senior
97.
11
Christina Albrecht
29:31
SR
Vineland
98.
10
Ashley Chang
29:33
SR
Monroe Township
99.
10
Nicole Vega
29:34
SR
North Brunswick Town...
100.
11
Marissa Kaplan
29:44
PR
Monroe Township
101.
12
Sinthia Sanabria
29:49
PR
Newburgh Free
102.
11
Myah Brown
29:54
PR
Upper Darby Senior
103.
11
Begum Islam
29:57
PR
Upper Darby Senior
104.
12
Camryn Bonneti
30:04
PR
Massapequa
105.
10
Elizabeth Pitera
30:19
SR
Toms River North
106.
10
Nyah Marshall
30:39
PR
Vineland
107.
10
Marlenee Dominguez
31:05
PR
Vineland
108.
10
Vanessa Forte
31:09
Manalapan
109.
11
Natalia Dunyak
31:10
SR
Perth Amboy
110.
10
Sandra Goldman
31:54
Smyrna
111.
10
Samantha Cassese
31:59
SR
Toms River North
112.
10
Yessica Valdez
32:12
PR
Perth Amboy
113.
11
Keyanna Craig
32:13
PR
Toms River North
114.
10
Arianna Torres
32:16
PR
Perth Amboy
115.
10
Adriana Genao
32:58
PR
Perth Amboy
116.
11
Pramila Baizya
33:09
SR
North Brunswick Town...
117.
12
Madison Oropeza
33:37
SR
North Penn (Lansdale)
118.
10
Litzy Perez
34:04
PR
Perth Amboy
119.
10
Therese Fischer
35:22
PR
Newburgh Free
120.
9
Jillian Hoff
35:37
Smyrna
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity B
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Pearl River
16
2.
Colts Neck
70
3.
Phillipsburg
75
4.
Red Bank Regional
110
5.
Academy Of The Hol...
132
6.
Ramapo
174
7.
Mckee Voc & Tech
208
8.
St John Vianney
225
9.
Academy of Notre D...
237
10.
Columbia
245
11.
John F Kennedy (Is...
338
12.
Mariaregina
364
13.
West Essex Regional
367
1.
11
Erin Clinton
20:07
SR
Pearl River
2.
10
Sarah Hayes
20:56
PR
Pearl River
3.
10
Valerie Roberts
21:19
PR
Pearl River
4.
9
Michelle Garvey
21:49
PR
Pearl River
5.
11
Catherine Gural
22:04
SR
Phillipsburg
6.
11
Elizabeth Considine
22:08
SR
Pearl River
7.
12
Cailey Kirby
22:13
SR
St John Vianney
8.
10
Phoebe Drummond
22:16
SR
Red Bank Regional
9.
12
Lauren Holt
22:32
PR
Marple Newtown
10.
10
Megan Czvekus
22:37
PR
Academy Of The Holy ...
11.
11
Bridget Hoey
22:47
PR
Phillipsburg
12.
11
Willow Martin
22:49
SR
Red Bank Regional
13.
10
Sarah Schaughnessy
22:51
PR
Colts Neck
14.
10
Erica Sammarco
22:51
PR
Colts Neck
15.
10
Alexandra Martarella
22:52
PR
Colts Neck
16.
12
Katrina Balzotti
22:53
PR
Colts Neck
17.
10
Kelly Roethel
22:54
SR
Long Beach
18.
12
Julia Saffaye
23:02
PR
Colts Neck
19.
10
Madelyn Divino
23:02
PR
Colts Neck
20.
10
Samantha Secora
23:04
PR
Ramapo
21.
9
Tara McConnaughey
23:27
PR
Phillipsburg
22.
12
Stephanie Taylor
23:29
PR
Phillipsburg
23.
11
Sophia Martinez
23:30
PR
Phillipsburg
24.
9
Kayla Skirbst
23:31
PR
Phillipsburg
25.
11
Nicole Potsma
23:31
SR
Ramapo
26.
9
Olivia Darmstadt
23:32
PR
Phillipsburg
27.
12
Kristen Wimmer
23:34
Red Bank Regional
28.
11
Michelle Maliborska
23:35
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
29.
10
Emma Farkas
23:41
PR
Colts Neck
30.
10
Julia Battaglia
23:47
PR
Academy Of The Holy ...
31.
10
Caroline Tolin
23:48
PR
Academy Of The Holy ...
32.
12
Madha Nawal
23:52
SR
Mckee Voc & Tech
33.
9
Hannah Courter
23:54
PR
Phillipsburg
34.
11
Riley Delesky
24:02
PR
Phillipsburg
35.
10
Galina Gordon
24:05
PR
Red Bank Regional
36.
11
Caroline Voigt
24:09
SR
Ramsey
37.
11
Laura Pesanello
24:14
PR
Academy Of The Holy ...
38.
11
Jackie Lanzalotto
24:20
PR
Academy of Notre Dam...
39.
10
Hailey Budney
24:21
PR
Parsippany
40.
11
Angelina Scozzafava
24:25
PR
Academy Of The Holy ...
41.
11
Sofia Fernandes
24:33
SR
Red Bank Regional
42.
12
Danielle Curcio
24:39
PR
Ramapo
43.
11
Nia Cohen
24:40
PR
Columbia
44.
9
Jenna Howell
24:41
PR
Phillipsburg
45.
11
Madalyn Johnson
24:41
St John Vianney
46.
11
Grace Doherty
24:42
PR
Academy of Notre Dam...
47.
11
Caroline Sommers
24:42
SR
Academy Of The Holy ...
48.
11
Antonia Graff
24:43
SR
Ramapo
49.
10
Heidi Hannoush
24:43
PR
Academy Of The Holy ...
50.
10
Brianna Dupree
24:44
SR
Highland Regional
51.
12
Ashley Meyer
24:45
SR
Columbia
52.
10
Ava Gibbons
24:45
PR
Pearl River
53.
12
Jane Overend
24:46
SR
Academy of Notre Dam...
54.
10
Katerina Poulos
24:47
PR
Academy Of The Holy ...
55.
10
Megan Hefferon
24:48
SR
Columbia
56.
10
Samantha Zicker
24:49
PR
Parsippany
57.
12
Gina Urbanik
24:50
SR
St John Vianney
58.
10
Siying Chen
24:55
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
59.
9
Mackenzie Carpenter
25:03
PR
Phillipsburg
60.
11
Quinn Martinelli
25:05
SR
Academy Of The Holy ...
61.
10
Shannon Brady
25:06
PR
Academy of Notre Dam...
62.
10
Katherine Gallo
25:07
PR
Academy Of The Holy ...
63.
11
Joanna Yang
25:09
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
64.
10
Lucy McAuliffe
25:14
PR
Academy Of The Holy ...
65.
12
Bridget Hayden
25:16
SR
Academy Of The Holy ...
66.
11
Olivia Smelas
25:18
SR
Red Bank Regional
67.
11
Jacklyn Mazzarisi
25:22
PR
Brick Township
68.
10
Jessica Roman
25:26
PR
The Metropolitan
69.
10
Elizabeth Hsu
25:27
PR
Parsippany
70.
12
Jenna McCullough
25:28
PR
West Essex Regional
71.
10
Mary Brigid Clanto...
25:29
PR
Red Bank Regional
72.
12
Gianna Marchisella
25:31
SR
Mckee Voc & Tech
73.
11
Grace McAnally
25:32
SR
Phillipsburg
74.
12
Melanie Peralta
25:34
PR
The Metropolitan
75.
10
Erin Rooy
25:43
PR
Red Bank Regional
76.
10
Kirsten Javier
25:44
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
77.
12
Katrina Goria
25:46
PR
Ramapo
78.
10
Ashley Ortel
25:58
PR
Pearl River
79.
10
Jaime Davis
26:01
PR
Columbia
80.
11
Helena Henry
26:04
PR
Long Beach
81.
10
Julia DeKorte
26:05
PR
Ramapo
82.
10
Emily Cioppa
26:16
PR
Mariaregina
83.
10
Eliza Furnari
26:19
PR
Columbia
84.
10
Rachel Lin
26:21
PR
Colts Neck
85.
11
Angela Morelli-Stutz
26:23
PR
Phillipsburg
86.
10
Rachel Dempsey
26:25
PR
Columbia
87.
12
Amanda Crawford
26:27
St John Vianney
88.
11
Blake Chamberlain
26:28
SR
West Essex Regional
89.
10
Shakya Amaratunga
26:28
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
90.
12
Emma Meyer
26:29
SR
Columbia
91.
10
Xin Yan Zhu
26:29
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
92.
10
Rebecca Hazell
26:38
PR
Academy Of The Holy ...
93.
10
Sabrina Mirza
26:39
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
94.
12
Isabella Moriarity
26:59
PR
Mahwah
95.
11
Sophie Pavon
27:00
PR
Mahwah
96.
10
Mandira Gowda
27:01
PR
John F Kennedy (Plai...
97.
11
Danielle San Pedro
27:05
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
98.
10
Danielle Hutchison
27:06
PR
Highland Regional
99.
10
Anna Forsman
27:09
PR
St John Vianney
100.
11
Ashlee Melick
27:11
SR
Phillipsburg
101.
11
Edina Ceria
27:11
PR
St John Villa Academ...
102.
10
Anna Grace Coyne
27:14
PR
Academy of Notre Dam...
103.
11
Darshini Patel
27:14
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
104.
10
Samantha Conlan
27:18
PR
Mariaregina
105.
9
Shaelyn Stanek
27:27
PR
Phillipsburg
106.
9
Nayab Rabbitwala
27:28
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
108.
12
Stephanie O'Horo
27:29
SR
Colts Neck
109.
10
Tess Lynch
27:30
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
110.
10
Sophia Church
27:30
PR
Columbia
111.
10
Rhea Vanjani
27:34
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
112.
9
Jessica Lopez
27:40
PR
Sussex Technical
113.
10
Sonia Hernandez
27:41
PR
Mariaregina
114.
10
Brandy Turnier
27:43
PR
Marple Newtown
115.
10
Marah Lafleur
27:47
PR
Pearl River
116.
10
Kelly O'Neill
27:56
SR
Mariaregina
117.
10
Emmilee Stocker
27:57
PR
Brick Township
118.
10
Hyejin Park
28:01
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
119.
10
Nicoleta Papavasil...
28:03
SR
Mariaregina
120.
9
Niyah McNair
28:06
PR
Phillipsburg
121.
10
Emily Saffaye
28:06
PR
Colts Neck
122.
10
Estafany Velasco
28:20
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
123.
11
Lynda Vazquez
28:25
PR
Ridge
124.
11
Gianna Gervino
28:30
PR
Academy Of The Holy ...
125.
11
Niki Patel
28:32
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
126.
10
Oliva D'Andrea
28:32
PR
Colts Neck
127.
9
Isabelle Zukowski
28:33
PR
St John Villa Academ...
128.
11
Morgan Sharer
28:41
PR
Ramapo
129.
10
Ayannah Rivera
28:52
PR
Woodbridge
130.
10
Simren Patel
28:56
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
131.
10
Sarah Hahn
28:58
PR
Academy of Notre Dam...
132.
12
Angela Maure
29:08
SR
Long Beach
133.
10
Dalianny Corpren
29:10
PR
Sussex Technical
134.
10
Jianna Varga
29:14
PR
Mahwah
135.
12
Allie Weinstein
29:36
West Essex Regional
136.
12
Kelley Cattano
29:39
West Essex Regional
137.
10
Caitlin McGetrick
29:49
PR
Mckee Voc & Tech
138.
9
Shalini Patel
29:57
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
139.
11
Zuzanna Goclon
30:08
SR
St John Villa Academ...
140.
11
Victoria Godino
30:12
PR
John F Kennedy (Plai...
141.
10
Nicole Behan
30:13
SR
Mariaregina
142.
9
Nia Walsh
31:00
PR
St John Villa Academ...
143.
11
Mary Harrienger
31:09
PR
Columbia
144.
12
Elizabeth Vlieg
31:36
SR
Columbia
145.
10
Noleen Smith
31:45
SR
Mariaregina
146.
10
Justine Garcia
31:53
PR
Academy Of The Holy ...
147.
10
Hayley Brener
31:55
PR
West Essex Regional
148.
9
Yutika Misra
32:20
PR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
149.
11
Danielle Dampf
32:29
PR
Brick Township
150.
11
Alexandra Cobos
33:20
PR
Academy Of The Holy ...
151.
10
Ally Schachtel
33:21
SR
West Essex Regional
152.
12
Kunjan Patel
33:42
SR
John F Kennedy (Isel...
153.
9
Sarina Thapar
34:41
PR
St John Vianney
154.
10
Ashley Kelly
35:16
SR
Brick Township
155.
10
Sarah Clancy
35:23
SR
John F Kennedy (Plai...
156.
10
Raelynn Purcell
35:30
PR
Mariaregina
157.
10
Isabella Salant
35:34
PR
Mariaregina
158.
10
Emma Lynch
35:40
PR
Mariaregina
159.
10
Madison Mitchell
37:36
PR
Marple Newtown
160.
9
Elizabeth Chapell
43:05
PR
William Penn
161.
10
Erin Cashin
43:16
PR
Mariaregina
162.
10
Tara Molloy
43:17
PR
Mariaregina
Provided by Athletic.net
3,200 Meters Freshmen A
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Columbia
36
2.
Red Bank Regional
71
3.
Conestoga
78
4.
Manalapan
85
5.
Monroe Township
125
6.
Vineland
147
7.
Long Beach
157
8.
Upper Darby Senior
250
1.
9
Madison Povell
13:22
Manalapan
2.
9
Faye Porter
13:32
PR
Red Bank Regional
3.
9
Kate Cochran
13:48
PR
Washington Township
4.
9
Cynthia Boryeskne-...
13:49
Edison
5.
8
Maeve Marra
13:52
PR
Columbia
6.
6
Erin Dougherty
13:52
PR
Columbia
7.
9
Donna Holt
14:11
PR
Marple Newtown
8.
9
Trinity Eason
14:17
PR
Woodbridge
9.
6
Kiley Matthews
14:19
PR
Columbia
10.
7
Alondra Cruz-Delgato
14:23
PR
Newburgh Free
11.
9
Lauren Vanasco
14:38
Manalapan
12.
9
Lily Vogel
14:40
PR
Monroe Township
13.
9
Sarah Kulpa
14:44
PR
Monroe Township
14.
9
Amilia Wise-Sweat
14:51
PR
Newburgh Free
15.
9
Paige O'Connor
14:52
PR
Red Bank Regional
16.
9
Melina Sanchez
14:52
PR
Newburgh Free
17.
10
Sache Antuna
14:53
PR
Memorial
18.
9
Mairead Kelly
14:59
PR
Red Bank Regional
19.
9
Kaitlin Peloso
15:04
PR
Academy Of The Holy ...
20.
6
Braelyn Severson
15:08
PR
Columbia
21.
10
Anissa Arteaga
15:09
PR
Memorial
22.
9
Chung Shana
15:09
Conestoga
23.
9
Janice Igbinobaro
15:10
PR
Ridge
24.
9
Elizabeth Manning
15:11
PR
Columbia
25.
9
Yuan Allison
15:11
PR
Conestoga
26.
9
Dudrear Catherine
15:12
Conestoga
27.
6
Emily Seely
15:12
PR
Columbia
28.
9
Juliana Raith
15:13
Manalapan
29.
9
Moyer Natalie
15:15
PR
Conestoga
30.
9
Stigall Kendall
15:16
Conestoga
31.
8
Julie Premo
15:18
PR
Columbia
32.
6
Madelyne Knapp
15:19
PR
Columbia
33.
9
Kimberly Zarate
15:20
PR
Vineland
34.
9
Trinity Pritchett
15:21
PR
Vineland
35.
9
Mary Fitzsimmons
15:23
PR
Red Bank Regional
36.
9
Manion Grace
15:28
PR
Conestoga
37.
6
Samantha Digman
15:28
PR
Columbia
38.
9
Jessica Melo
15:31
PR
Vineland
39.
9
Lindsey Del Rio
15:33
PR
Long Beach
40.
9
Colleen Kelly
15:35
PR
Red Bank Regional
41.
9
Erin Brown
15:52
PR
Long Beach
42.
9
Caitlin Egan
15:53
PR
Academy Of The Holy ...
43.
9
Brielle Luongo
15:59
PR
Colts Neck
44.
9
Chloe Curtis
16:00
PR
Colts Neck
45.
9
Audrey Cozine
16:11
PR
Long Beach
46.
9
Cathy Catipay
16:20
PR
Woodbridge
47.
9
Jessica Babino
16:27
Manalapan
48.
9
Kelly Wu
16:27
PR
Academy Of The Holy ...
49.
9
Fatima Farraj
16:30
Manalapan
50.
9
Samantha Carella
16:39
PR
Monroe Township
51.
9
Allyson Riuli
16:41
PR
Conestoga
52.
9
Samantha Kelly
16:44
PR
Red Bank Regional
53.
9
Nicole Doxbeck
16:44
Manalapan
54.
9
Leylana Ashley
16:51
PR
Massapequa
55.
9
Brenna Regan
16:56
PR
Long Beach
56.
9
Morgan Smith
16:59
PR
Washington Township
57.
9
Gianna Mattessich
16:59
PR
Monroe Township
58.
9
Hannah Lilly
17:07
PR
Long Beach
59.
9
Laura McEntire
17:25
PR
Mariaregina
60.
9
Aslyn Sanchez
17:31
PR
Vineland
61.
9
Hottenstein Carly
17:34
PR
Conestoga
62.
9
Ezrie Chaniz-Rico
17:36
PR
Vineland
63.
9
Kayla Acevedo
17:36
PR
Monroe Township
64.
9
Neha Nirantar
17:39
PR
Monroe Township
65.
-
Ceili Leahy
17:41
Toms River South
66.
9
Ashana Patel
17:54
PR
Monroe Township
67.
10
Aliyah Escobar
18:02
PR
Vineland
68.
9
Sydney Hoffman
18:03
PR
Long Beach
69.
10
Julia Davies
18:05
PR
North Brunswick Town...
70.
9
Veronica Pioreck
18:07
PR
Massapequa
71.
9
Julisa Velasquez
18:10
PR
Perth Amboy
72.
9
Dominique Johnson
18:13
PR
Vineland
73.
10
Marian Nin
18:14
Memorial
74.
9
Maya Halt
18:18
PR
Long Beach
75.
9
McKenzie Quinn
18:29
PR
Columbia
76.
9
Diane Perez
18:33
PR
Perth Amboy
77.
9
Abigail Raymond
18:36
PR
Columbia
78.
10
Noor Ahmed
18:38
PR
Mariaregina
79.
9
Erica Sanchez
19:21
PR
Vineland
80.
9
Madaline Allen
19:37
PR
Long Beach
81.
9
Katie Nazano
19:38
PR
Vineland
82.
9
Kelina Soto
19:49
PR
Vineland
83.
9
Elizabeth Kelly
19:55
PR
Long Beach
84.
9
Kelsie Gary
20:20
PR
Ridge
85.
10
Yema Tucker
20:23
PR
Upper Darby Senior
86.
9
Aida Perovic
20:37
Edison
87.
9
Sindy Estrada
20:48
PR
Vineland
88.
9
Jala Gans-Ali
22:14
PR
Vineland
89.
9
Belen Ayalya-Domin...
22:57
PR
Vineland
90.
9
Tatiana Santiago
23:09
PR
Newburgh Free
91.
9
Francine Leyva
23:35
PR
Vineland
92.
10
Alexis Gammal
23:39
PR
Upper Darby Senior
93.
9
Alyssa Webb
23:39
PR
Vineland
94.
9
Ashya Coley
23:53
PR
Upper Darby Senior
95.
9
Emily Jones
24:25
PR
Vineland
96.
9
Trinity Colvin
24:37
PR
Vineland
97.
10
Rose Lauria
24:54
PR
Upper Darby Senior
98.
12
Stephanie Ho
24:54
PR
Upper Darby Senior
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity C
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
The Ursuline
34
2.
Manasquan
77
3.
Kinnelon
86
4.
Nazareth Academy P...
99
5.
Saddle Brook
142
6.
St. Mark's
149
7.
East Rockaway
163
8.
Mount Saint Mary A...
187
9.
Interboro
277
10.
Leonia
283
1.
12
Brona Nielsen
20:55
Manasquan
2.
10
Grace Weber
22:00
Manasquan
3.
11
Devin Donahue
22:31
SR
The Ursuline
4.
10
Ailish Luby
22:32
PR
The Ursuline
5.
11
Claire Heckler
22:45
SR
Kinnelon
6.
10
Zoe Carbino
22:56
SR
Nazareth Academy Pri...
7.
10
Haley Daughton
22:58
Manasquan
8.
10
Hadley Nyre
23:03
PR
The Ursuline
9.
11
Colleen Rode
23:25
SR
The Ursuline
10.
10
Caroline Allen
23:30
PR
The Ursuline
11.
10
Emily Kemp
23:31
PR
Kinnelon
12.
11
Valencia Poorajah
23:37
PR
East Rockaway
13.
11
Kristi Ackerina
23:39
PR
East Rockaway
14.
9
Caroline Poskroba
23:41
PR
Saddle Brook
15.
9
Ashely Wheeler
23:57
PR
Family Foundation
16.
10
Nicole Frontera
23:59
PR
The Ursuline
17.
11
Lauren Sosa
23:59
SR
The Ursuline
18.
12
Kaitlin Mangels
24:01
SR
The Ursuline
19.
12
Isabella Hanrahan
24:02
SR
St. Mark's
20.
9
Katherine Quinn
24:07
PR
Kinnelon
21.
10
Jennifer Coull
24:08
PR
Nazareth Academy Pri...
22.
11
Mary Hughes
24:09
SR
The Ursuline
23.
11
Julia Murphy
24:10
PR
The Ursuline
24.
9
Natalie Travisano
24:17
PR
Saddle Brook
25.
10
Kayle Pitts
24:29
PR
Kinnelon
26.
11
Michaela Reiser
24:46
PR
Nazareth Academy Pri...
27.
12
Clare Cagney
24:48
PR
The Ursuline
28.
10
Cathreena Esposito
24:53
PR
The Ursuline
29.
9
Ashleigh Sharp
25:03
PR
Manasquan
30.
12
Taylor Jennings
25:05
PR
Nazareth Academy Pri...
31.
12
Allison Walls
25:14
SR
St. Mark's
32.
10
Anna Scheneiderman
25:16
PR
Ardsley Union Free D...
33.
10
Julianna Vitiello
25:26
PR
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
34.
10
Caleigh McGuire
25:26
PR
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
35.
10
Helen Dotchel
25:27
PR
Nazareth Academy Pri...
36.
10
Kacee Mulligan
25:29
PR
The Ursuline
37.
11
Erin Baker
25:30
SR
Saddle Brook
38.
10
Jessica Smith
25:31
PR
Nazareth Academy Pri...
39.
10
Kyla McLeod
25:32
PR
The Ursuline
40.
12
Nicole Morris
25:48
PR
Kinnelon
41.
10
Kelley Barrett
25:54
PR
The Ursuline
42.
10
Madeline Doucette
25:56
PR
Nazareth Academy Pri...
43.
11
Bianca Asencio
26:06
SR
Saddle Brook
44.
12
Caroline Puhl
26:10
SR
St. Mark's
45.
11
Elizabeth Steenkamer
26:22
PR
St. Mark's
46.
10
Kendall Elmer
26:25
PR
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
47.
10
Bridget Keele
26:29
SR
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
48.
9
Jillian Boffa
26:31
St. Mark's
49.
11
Brianna Wittig
26:42
SR
Kinnelon
50.
10
Sara Altschuler
26:45
PR
The Ursuline
51.
9
Amy Day
26:48
PR
St. Mark's
52.
10
Catherine Neysmith
26:49
PR
The Ursuline
53.
12
Shannon Heffernan
27:00
PR
The Ursuline
54.
10
Katherine Braun
27:12
PR
Nazareth Academy Pri...
55.
11
Caitlin Cassini
27:13
PR
East Rockaway
56.
12
Faith Carbino
27:26
PR
Nazareth Academy Pri...
57.
9
Alexandra Bjornson
27:32
PR
Kinnelon
58.
12
Brid Carroll
27:36
SR
The Ursuline
59.
10
Mary-Kate Gilfillan
27:40
PR
Interboro
60.
12
Kathryn Wynd
27:41
SR
Manasquan
61.
12
Sarah Eissmann
27:54
PR
St. Mark's
62.
11
Eryn Jurkiewicz
28:00
Saddle Brook
63.
12
Madelyn Burns
28:13
PR
Delaware Military Ac...
64.
11
Keah Yalong
28:15
SR
Saddle Brook
65.
10
Kylie Cheng
28:29
SR
Ardsley Union Free D...
66.
11
Rachel O'Hagan
29:00
PR
East Rockaway
67.
12
Jasmine Martinez
29:01
PR
East Rockaway
68.
10
Amanda Bingham
29:03
SR
Pitman
69.
12
Katie Collins
29:13
PR
St. Mark's
70.
12
Delia Samson
29:20
SR
Delaware Military Ac...
71.
9
Julianna Faustini
29:41
PR
Saddle Brook
72.
9
Gabrielle Kim
29:46
PR
Manasquan
73.
12
Chen Alisa
29:49
SR
Leonia
74.
10
Jessica Scipione
29:51
PR
Nazareth Academy Pri...
75.
10
Alessandra Zimmer
29:56
PR
The Ursuline
76.
10
Emily Jung
30:01
PR
Leonia
77.
12
Halee Bescript
30:09
PR
St. Mark's
78.
10
Meghan Connor
30:16
SR
East Rockaway
79.
12
Jessica Puodziunas
30:18
SR
Nazareth Academy Pri...
80.
10
Jessica Brij-Raj
30:20
PR
The Ursuline
81.
9
Jiaxin Li
30:21
PR
Kinnelon
82.
12
Lauryn Stride
30:28
PR
Nazareth Academy Pri...
83.
12
Emily Caldwell
30:33
PR
Interboro
84.
11
Karen Prangan
30:35
SR
Leonia
85.
11
Courtney Floyd
30:37
PR
Interboro
86.
10
Jisu Han
30:45
PR
Leonia
87.
12
Daniela Bencid-san...
30:59
SR
Ardsley Union Free D...
88.
10
Emma Neary
31:05
SR
East Rockaway
89.
9
Shiyu Li
31:09
PR
Baldwin
90.
12
Nina Adams
31:23
Nazareth Academy Pri...
91.
9
Kim Conmy
31:24
PR
Interboro
92.
10
Emily Kopecky
31:49
PR
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
93.
10
Tatiana Morales
32:10
PR
The Ursuline
94.
11
Madison Yezuita
32:12
PR
Interboro
95.
11
Zamantha Flores
32:18
SR
Saddle Brook
96.
10
Erica Bauernschmidt
32:59
PR
St. Mark's
97.
10
Mark Russo
33:01
PR
Roselle Catholic
98.
11
Laura Beeson
33:16
SR
St. Mark's
99.
9
Brianna Marcia
34:28
PR
East Rockaway
100.
10
Natalia Richards
34:47
PR
Interboro
101.
10
Jimin Lee
34:48
PR
Leonia
102.
10
Zuleika Infante
34:51
PR
Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
103.
10
Angeline Stride
35:17
PR
Nazareth Academy Pri...
104.
10
Natalie Solitario
36:05
PR
Nazareth Academy Pri...
105.
10
Davonte Joseph
39:44
PR
Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
Provided by Athletic.net
3,200 Meters Freshmen B
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Pearl River
27
2.
Mohonasen
42
3.
The Ursuline
51
4.
Fontbonne Hall
112
5.
St. Mark's
123
1.
8
Dylan Vonderhorst
13:31
PR
Pearl River
2.
8
Kate Sherman
13:34
PR
Mohonasen
3.
8
Christa Bailey
13:49
PR
Mohonasen
4.
8
Molly McCormack
13:53
PR
Pearl River
5.
9
Claire Wilson
13:54
PR
The Ursuline
6.
9
Samantha Roberts
13:55
PR
Pearl River
7.
9
Anna Muller
14:00
PR
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
8.
9
Olivia Flynn
14:01
PR
Pearl River
9.
9
Avery O'Neill
14:10
Point Pleasant Beach
10.
9
Mary Ann Walsh
14:20
South Amboy
11.
8
Keeley Herrick
14:20
PR
Mohonasen
12.
8
Emma Ginnone
14:25
PR
Pearl River
13.
9
Kaylie Voigt
14:28
PR
Ramsey
14.
9
Julia Homer
14:31
PR
Point Pleasant Beach
15.
9
Kristen O'Sullivan
14:33
PR
The Ursuline
16.
9
Casey Conroy
14:38
PR
The Ursuline
17.
9
Jaden Deanda
14:41
PR
Pleasantville (NY)
18.
9
Karizma Solomon
14:47
PR
Snyder
19.
9
Nina Rhines
14:48
PR
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
20.
9
Nica Voli
14:48
PR
The Ursuline
21.
9
Mya Shanahan
14:49
PR
The Ursuline
22.
8
Emma Tedisco
14:49
PR
Mohonasen
23.
7
Hailee Riggi
14:59
PR
Mohonasen
24.
9
Grace Cull
15:03
PR
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
25.
9
Stella Banino
15:04
PR
The Ursuline
26.
9
Lane Johnson
15:10
St John Vianney
27.
9
Maille Sherry
15:16
PR
The Ursuline
28.
9
Jacqueline Bakelaar
15:22
Ramapo
29.
9
Sofia Damiano
15:28
PR
The Ursuline
30.
9
Riya Nayini
15:31
PR
Parsippany
31.
9
Julianne Donohue
15:35
PR
Pearl River
32.
9
Kerry Perna
15:39
Point Pleasant Beach
33.
9
Christina Tillingh...
15:49
PR
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
34.
9
Paige Sanders
15:57
PR
Pitman
35.
9
Erika Jerrahian
15:58
PR
St John Villa Academ...
36.
9
Yesina Rivera
16:17
PR
Snyder
37.
9
Erica Gjini
16:30
PR
Ramsey
38.
9
Mira Chothani
16:41
PR
Parsippany
39.
9
Zill Patel
16:53
PR
Parsippany
40.
9
Kate Weber
16:55
Point Pleasant Beach
41.
9
Tori Casquarelli
16:55
PR
The Ursuline
42.
10
Jazeen Stokes
17:00
PR
Snyder
43.
9
Rachael Balji
17:02
PR
Mahwah
44.
8
Maya Mohring
17:05
PR
The Ursuline
45.
12
Jordana Yochai
17:06
SR
George W Hewlett
46.
9
Cathryn Guidash
17:14
PR
St. Mark's
47.
9
Yoali Sanchez
17:18
PR
St John Villa Academ...
48.
10
Hannahbel Obanor
17:28
PR
Hillside
49.
9
Katie Lee
17:31
PR
Leonia
50.
9
Connie Chong
17:33
PR
Leonia
51.
9
Jacqueline Wilchek
17:38
PR
Ramapo
52.
11
Erin Wallace
17:42
PR
Fontbonne Hall
53.
9
Janki Patel
17:44
PR
Parsippany
54.
9
Amy Huang
17:48
PR
Hillside
55.
10
Alyssa Santiago
18:08
PR
Fontbonne Hall
56.
9
Emily Giacopelli
18:10
PR
Xaverian
57.
7
Logan Rafferty
18:13
PR
The Ursuline
58.
9
Amayah Domingue
18:13
PR
Xaverian
59.
9
Ariana Flores
18:14
PR
Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
60.
10
Christina Rosado
18:21
PR
Fontbonne Hall
61.
9
Caitlin Tavas
18:33
PR
Ardsley Union Free D...
62.
9
Lauren Henry
18:43
PR
St. Mark's
63.
7
Rory Keane
18:44
PR
The Ursuline
64.
9
Jenn Smith
18:53
PR
Fontbonne Hall
65.
9
Kristen Cadge
19:02
PR
The Ursuline
66.
10
Shade Charles
19:13
PR
Hillside
67.
9
Josie Berger
19:33
PR
West Essex Regional
68.
9
Alison Mosher
19:40
PR
Friends Academy
69.
12
Gianna Vazquez
19:42
PR
Fontbonne Hall
70.
9
Ashley Cheung
19:51
PR
Ardsley Union Free D...
71.
9
Ziqing Xu
19:58
PR
Ardsley Union Free D...
72.
9
Julia Garcia
19:58
PR
St. Mark's
73.
12
Ashlin Leen
20:16
PR
Pleasantville (NY)
74.
9
Madi Holland
20:41
PR
St. Mark's
75.
9
McKenna Murphy
20:47
PR
St. Mark's
76.
9
Kealy Schafenberg
20:48
PR
St. Mark's
77.
9
Neha Goel
20:55
PR
Ardsley Union Free D...
78.
9
Ashley DiOrrio
20:59
PR
St. Mark's
79.
12
Gilbelly Leclerc
21:09
PR
Riverdale/Kingsbridg...
80.
11
Olga Jimenez
22:26
PR
Hillside
81.
9
Sierra Diaz
22:33
PR
Fontbonne Hall
82.
10
Catherine Wrynn
22:54
SR
Fontbonne Hall
83.
9
Ariana Frisella
24:19
PR
Xaverian
84.
11
Rhiannon Gormley
24:31
PR
Fontbonne Hall
85.
9
Grace Lavin
26:03
PR
Friends Academy
86.
9
Lillian Hui
27:51
PR
Fontbonne Hall
87.
10
Katie Golden
28:04
PR
Fontbonne Hall
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
34828 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#six-flags-wild-safari-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!