Invited groups |
2019Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational 2019 Results - Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
Published by
Results: NJ Races Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational - 9/28/2019
Six Flags Wild Safari
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Stone, Ronan Rock Ridge H 5:14 16:13 1
2 Onody, Bryan North Rockland 5:14 16:16 2
3 O'Such, Joseph Riverside Hi 5:15 16:17 3
4 Shephard, Daniel North Rockland 5:16 16:20 4
5 Solar, Jonathan Saint Anthony's 5:20 16:32 5
6 Nafis, Jake Southington 5:20 16:35 6
7 Williamson, Theodore Riverside Hi 5:21 16:37 7
8 Penna, Matt Southington 5:21 16:38 8
9 Riccio, Lucca Southington 5:23 16:42 9
10 Liu, Iram McKee/Staten 5:23 16:43 10
11 Sporre, Christian Riverside Hi 5:23 16:44 11
12 Gulak, Jack North Rockland 5:25 16:48 12
13 Kolodziej, Cole Washington Twp HS 5:25 16:50 13
14 Chittigidde, Amaresh Edison HS 5:25 16:50 14
15 Richardson, Matt Lenape Regional HS 5:26 16:51 15
16 Cobb, Johnathan Rock Ridge H 5:26 16:52 16
17 Greene, Jayden Washington Twp HS 5:26 16:52 17
18 Brophy, Scott North Rockland 5:28 16:57 18
19 Barley, Griffin Riverside Hi 5:28 16:58 19
20 Preble, Alex James W. Robinson 5:28 16:58 20
21 Thebaud, Nelly Linden HS 5:28 16:59 21
22 Carella, Joseph Monroe Twp. HS 5:29 17:00 22
23 Batth, Kush Hightstown HS 5:29 17:00 23
24 Hagenlock, William Rock Ridge H 5:29 17:00 24
25 O'Reilly, Liam Kellenberg Memorial 5:29 17:01 25
26 Kaplan, Jordan Monroe Twp. HS 5:29 17:02 26
27 Connolly, Luke Saint Anthony's 5:30 17:04 27
28 Cromwell, Hunter Linden HS 5:30 17:04 28
29 Doherty, Robert Saint Anthony's 5:30 17:05 29
30 Doyle, Andrew North Rockland 5:31 17:09 30
31 Lawson, Julian Washington Twp HS 5:32 17:10 31
32 Fennelly, Erich Phillipsburg HS 5:32 17:10 32
33 Jackson, Josh Williamstown HS 5:33 17:12 33
34 Rodriguez, Michael Monroe Twp. HS 5:33 17:13 34
35 Rehman, Christian Phillipsburg HS 5:33 17:13 35
36 Sosnowski, William James W. Robinson 5:34 17:17 36
37 Sarmiento, Andres Saint Anthony's 5:34 17:18 37
38 Finegan, Patrick Saint Anthony's 5:36 17:22 38
39 Byer, Dylan Riverside Hi 5:36 17:23 39
40 Ramirez, Alejandro Menchville 5:36 17:23 40
41 Aldridge, James Menchville 5:36 17:24 41
42 Buniva, Jake Lenape Regional HS 5:36 17:24 42
43 Landino, Jackson Southington 5:37 17:25 43
44 Bonina, Thomas Riverside Hi 5:37 17:26 44
45 Aseron, Sebastian Washington Twp HS 5:38 17:29 45
46 Solis, Jared McKee/Staten 5:38 17:29 46
47 Ricciardi, Joseph Upper Darby 5:38 17:30 47
48 Skeen, Benjamin Rock Ridge H 5:38 17:30 48
49 Hermack, Colin Lenape Regional HS 5:38 17:31 49
50 Asido, Ryan Southington 5:40 17:34 50
51 Sharkey, Sam James W. Robinson 5:41 17:39 51
52 Datta, Tilak Edison HS 5:42 17:40 52
53 Colavita, Chris Washington Twp HS 5:42 17:41 53
54 Maciejewski, Matthew Southington 5:42 17:42 54
55 Ajgaonkar, Mandar Monroe Twp. HS 5:43 17:43 55
56 Kristopik, Evan Southington 5:43 17:44 56
57 Diongzon, Ben Menchville 5:43 17:45 57
58 Kolesar, Andrew North Rockland 5:43 17:46 58
59 Kilheeney, Drew North Brunswick HS 5:43 17:46 59
60 Kuehn, Bryce Saint Anthony's 5:44 17:46 60
61 Koneru, Saish Rock Ridge H 5:44 17:47 61
62 Judge, Aidan Monroe Twp. HS 5:44 17:48 62
63 Edwards, Brandon Menchville 5:44 17:49 63
64 Enis, Jaden Monroe Twp. HS 5:45 17:52 64
65 Brewster, Mason Washington Twp HS 5:46 17:53 65
66 Villegas, Brandon North Brunswick HS 5:46 17:53 66
67 Cooper, Jett Rock Ridge H 5:46 17:54 67
68 Dougherty, Caleb Upper Darby 5:46 17:55 68
69 Williams, Aaron Upper Darby 5:46 17:55 69
70 Miles, Eli James W. Robinson 5:48 18:01 70
71 Gokhale, Sachin North Brunswick HS 5:48 18:01 71
72 Kuchler, Paul North Brunswick HS 5:49 18:02 72
73 White, Micah Edison HS 5:49 18:02 73
74 Perchinelli, Michael Kellenberg Memorial 5:49 18:03 74
75 Swartzmiller, Ka'eo James W. Robinson 5:49 18:05 75
76 Zhang, Prince McKee/Staten 5:50 18:05 76
77 Jackson, Creedence Eleanor Roos 5:50 18:05 77
78 Miller, Jacob Phillipsburg HS 5:50 18:07 78
79 Gauld, Damian Upper Darby 5:50 18:07 79
80 Mullan, Daniel Saint Anthony's 5:50 18:08 80
81 Niero, Michael North Rockland 5:51 18:08 81
82 Ware, Chris Menchville 5:51 18:09 82
83 Boyle, Brett Lenape Regional HS 5:51 18:09 83
84 Allchin, Dan Williamstown HS 5:51 18:10 84
85 Desilva, Dilhara McKee/Staten 5:52 18:11 85
86 Thomas, Kralyn James W. Robinson 5:52 18:12 86
87 Martinez, Jeremy Kellenberg Memorial 5:52 18:12 87
88 Cicoria, Joseph Monroe Twp. HS 5:52 18:13 88
89 Ettadlaoui, Badr North Brunswick HS 5:52 18:14 89
90 Ferrell, Justin Edison HS 5:53 18:16 90
91 Ohanian, Charles South Side 5:53 18:16 91
92 Abramik, Sean Edison HS 5:53 18:17 92
93 Cabral, John Michael Menchville 5:54 18:18 93
94 Huang, Jianuo McKee/Staten 5:54 18:20 94
95 Botobikpissi, Jeremie East Orange Campus 5:56 18:26
96 Rielly, John Lenape Regional HS 5:57 18:27 95
97 Dolan, James Lenape Regional HS 5:57 18:27 96
98 Jimason, Jason C.H. Flowers 5:57 18:27 97
99 Padron, Ethan Menchville 5:57 18:28 98
100 Watkins, Cameron Hightstown HS 5:58 18:31 99
101 Stuart Jr., Ramsey Eleanor Roos 5:58 18:32 100
102 Mathis, Brett Smyrna High School 5:58 18:33 101
103 Anbarasu, Tarun Phillipsburg HS 5:59 18:33 102
104 Umana, Albert Rock Ridge H 5:59 18:34 103
105 Everett, Curtis Upper Darby 5:59 18:34 104
106 Faso, Justin Williamstown HS 6:00 18:36 105
107 Wilson, Connor Smyrna High School 6:00 18:37 106
108 Jones, Auden Smyrna High School 6:00 18:38 107
109 Jejelava, George McKee/Staten 6:00 18:38 108
110 Stuart, Trevor Eleanor Roos 6:01 18:40 109
111 Lazo, Bradley Kellenberg Memorial 6:02 18:43 110
112 Brad, Aiden Williamstown HS 6:02 18:44 111
113 Jaganmohan, Sivesh Edison HS 6:05 18:52 112
114 Yu, Raymond McKee/Staten 6:05 18:52 113
115 Cook, Kieran South Side 6:06 18:56 114
116 Ombita, Diego Hightstown HS 6:06 18:57 115
117 Zulick, Joshua North Brunswick HS 6:07 19:00 116
118 Vadul, Akshay Edison HS 6:08 19:02 117
119 Brad, Josh Williamstown HS 6:08 19:02 118
120 Maynard, Brendan Riverside Hi 6:09 19:05 119
121 Albarella, James South Side 6:09 19:07 120
122 Weissenberger, Aidan Hightstown HS 6:10 19:09 121
123 Greene, Michael Upper Darby 6:10 19:10 122
124 D'Andrea, James Manalapan HS 6:12 19:14 123
125 Jeudy, Amir Kellenberg Memorial 6:12 19:14 124
126 Milan, Roberto South Side 6:13 19:17 125
127 Casey, Robert South Side 6:13 19:17 126
128 Gupta, Dhruv Hightstown HS 6:14 19:20 127
129 Lohman, Reese Smyrna High School 6:14 19:22 128
130 McMahon, Joseph Williamstown HS 6:17 19:31 129
131 Warren, Jack North Brunswick HS 6:18 19:32 130
132 Weissenberger, Ciaran Hightstown HS 6:18 19:33 131
133 Solomon III, Raymond Eleanor Roos 6:20 19:39 132
134 Davies, Addo C.H. Flowers 6:20 19:40 133
135 Nwosu, Uzoma C.H. Flowers 6:23 19:50 134
136 Monahan, Aaron Williamstown HS 6:24 19:51 135
137 Doht, Michael Kellenberg Memorial 6:25 19:56 136
138 Smolowitz, Andrew Manalapan HS 6:25 19:57 137
139 Andruzzi, Dylan Smyrna High School 6:26 19:59 138
140 Gurnell, Eric Upper Darby 6:27 20:02 139
141 Rafferty, Luke Manalapan HS 6:28 20:04 140
142 Ricker, Sean Phillipsburg HS 6:29 20:07 141
143 Therjuste, Darnel Linden HS 6:30 20:10 142
144 Steinhardt, Douglas Phillipsburg HS 6:31 20:13 143
145 Mendez, Daniel Linden HS 6:31 20:14 144
146 Headley, Christian Hightstown HS 6:32 20:16 145
147 Flechas III, Jorge Linden HS 6:33 20:19 146
148 Kenny, John South Side 6:35 20:27 147
149 Miller, Wyatt Smyrna High School 6:35 20:28 148
150 George, Giavonni Smyrna High School 6:36 20:28 149
151 Garelle, Josh South Side 6:36 20:29 150
152 Iadevaio, Anthony Kellenberg Memorial 6:39 20:37 151
153 Kavanagh, Chris Linden HS 6:40 20:41 152
154 Villalta, Victor C.H. Flowers 6:42 20:49 153
155 Thomas, Amonte C.H. Flowers 6:47 21:05 154
156 Cage, Caleb C.H. Flowers 6:49 21:11 155
157 Bonomo, Aiden Manalapan HS 6:50 21:12 156
158 Bryant, Gabriel Eleanor Roos 6:50 21:14 157
159 Pierce, Andrew Manalapan HS 6:50 21:14 158
160 Mascarinas, Jericho Linden HS 6:54 21:24 159
161 Mukkerjee, Eehit Manalapan HS 7:02 21:49 160
162 Loga, Emmanuel C.H. Flowers 7:16 22:34 161
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 North Rockland 66 2 4 12 18 30 58 81
Total Time: 1:23:30.00
Average: 16:42.00
2 Riverside High School 79 3 7 11 19 39 44 119
Total Time: 1:23:59.00
Average: 16:47.80
3 Southington High School 116 6 8 9 43 50 54 56
Total Time: 1:24:54.00
Average: 16:58.80
4 Saint Anthony's 136 5 27 29 37 38 60 80
Total Time: 1:25:21.00
Average: 17:04.20
5 Rock Ridge High School 150 1 16 24 48 61 67 103
Total Time: 1:25:22.00
Average: 17:04.40
6 Washington Twp HS 159 13 17 31 45 53 65
Total Time: 1:26:02.00
Average: 17:12.40
7 Monroe Twp. HS 199 22 26 34 55 62 64 88
Total Time: 1:26:46.00
Average: 17:21.20
8 James W. Robinson 252 20 36 51 70 75 86
Total Time: 1:28:00.00
Average: 17:36.00
9 Menchville 283 40 41 57 63 82 93 98
Total Time: 1:28:30.00
Average: 17:42.00
10 Lenape Regional HS 284 15 42 49 83 95 96
Total Time: 1:28:22.00
Average: 17:40.40
11 McKee/Staten Island Tech 311 10 46 76 85 94 108 113
Total Time: 1:28:48.00
Average: 17:45.60
12 Edison HS 321 14 52 73 90 92 112 117
Total Time: 1:29:05.00
Average: 17:49.00
13 North Brunswick HS 357 59 66 71 72 89 116 130
Total Time: 1:29:56.00
Average: 17:59.20
14 Upper Darby 367 47 68 69 79 104 122 139
Total Time: 1:30:01.00
Average: 18:00.20
15 Phillipsburg HS 388 32 35 78 102 141 143
Total Time: 1:31:10.00
Average: 18:14.00
16 Kellenberg Memorial 420 25 74 87 110 124 136 151
Total Time: 1:31:13.00
Average: 18:14.60
17 Williamstown HS 451 33 84 105 111 118 129 135
Total Time: 1:31:44.00
Average: 18:20.80
18 Linden HS 481 21 28 142 144 146 152 159
Total Time: 1:34:46.00
Average: 18:57.20
19 Hightstown HS 485 23 99 115 121 127 131 145
Total Time: 1:32:57.00
Average: 18:35.40
20 Eleanor Roosevelt High Sc 575 77 100 109 132 157
Total Time: 1:36:10.00
Average: 19:14.00
21 South Side 576 91 114 120 125 126 147 150
Total Time: 1:34:53.00
Average: 18:58.60
22 Smyrna High School 580 101 106 107 128 138 148 149
Total Time: 1:35:09.00
Average: 19:01.80
23 C.H. Flowers High School 671 97 133 134 153 154 155 161
Total Time: 1:39:51.00
Average: 19:58.20
24 Manalapan HS 714 123 137 140 156 158 160
Total Time: 1:41:41.00
Average: 20:20.20
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational - 9/28/2019
Six Flags Wild Safari
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Bogdan, Matthew Colts Neck HS 5:14 16:14 1
2 Mullin, Rob Brick Memorial HS 5:16 16:21 2
3 Van Houten, Zachary East Meadow 5:17 16:23 3
4 Lewis, Brandon Eleanor Roos 5:21 16:36
5 Martin, Zach Carmel 5:24 16:46 4
6 Sgaglio, Ensen Fox Lane 5:25 16:47 5
7 Perkinson, Dylan Colts Neck HS 5:25 16:50 6
8 Friedrich, Asa Fox Lane 5:28 16:59 7
9 Mariner, Christian Colts Neck HS 5:29 17:00 8
10 Cabera, Arjuna Fox Lane 5:30 17:04 9
11 Swain, Craig Mountain View 5:31 17:08 10
12 Myers, Cole Hanover 5:32 17:11 11
13 Nicholson, George Collegiate School 5:32 17:11 12
14 Owens, Matthew East Meadow 5:32 17:12 13
15 Doherty, Ryan Carmel 5:33 17:12 14
16 Armenakas, Anthony Collegiate School 5:33 17:13 15
17 Murray, Justin Toms River South HS 5:34 17:15 16
18 Jelliff, Tanner Brick Memorial HS 5:34 17:16 17
19 Sielkowski, Chris Central Reg HS 5:34 17:16 18
20 Goldberg, Josh Carmel 5:34 17:17 19
21 Freeman, Patrick Fox Lane 5:34 17:18 20
22 Roeder, Kyle Colts Neck HS 5:35 17:18 21
23 Chimienti, Nick East Meadow 5:35 17:19 22
24 Vassallo, Anthony Deer Park 5:35 17:21 23
25 Johnson, Ryan Colts Neck HS 5:36 17:22 24
26 Abraham, Jayden East Meadow 5:37 17:25 25
27 Micucci, Zachary Fox Lane 5:37 17:26 26
28 Ligday, Nicholas Hanover 5:38 17:29 27
29 Goodwin, William Collegiate School 5:38 17:30 28
30 Coleman, Ethan Hanover 5:39 17:31 29
31 Yuro, Christopher Toms River South HS 5:39 17:33 30
32 Griff, Harry Fox Lane 5:40 17:34 31
33 Farese, Chris Brick Memorial HS 5:40 17:35 32
34 Neilson, Aidan Deer Park 5:41 17:39 33
35 Hamilton, Aundre Central Reg HS 5:41 17:39 34
36 Russ, James Mountain View 5:41 17:40 35
37 Burtt, Logan Toms River South HS 5:42 17:42 36
38 Lesis DeSousa, Jon Long Beach 5:42 17:42 37
39 Langbaum, Justin Wayne Hills HS 5:42 17:43 38
40 Gable, Wes Hanover 5:43 17:43 39
41 Voyticky, Braeden Carmel 5:43 17:44 40
42 Oquendo, Joel Pennsauken HS 5:46 17:55 41
43 Savoretti, Vincent East Meadow 5:47 17:56 42
44 Lemens, Tristin Hanover 5:47 17:57 43
45 Monge, Sebastian Carmel 5:47 17:58 44
46 Firetto, Nicholas Central Reg HS 5:47 17:58 45
47 Charania, Troy Hanover 5:48 18:02 46
48 Perez, Lisandro Cliffside Park HS 5:49 18:03 47
49 Corcoran, Shawn Wayne Valley HS 5:49 18:04
50 Hernandez, Ricardo Wayne Hills HS 5:50 18:05 48
51 Singh, Gurjit J F Kennedy 5:50 18:07 49
52 Billings, Abram Mountain View 5:51 18:11 50
53 Jain, Divij Collegiate School 5:52 18:11 51
54 Scroble, Patrick Wayne Hills HS 5:53 18:14 52
55 Orizabal, Christian Cliffside Park HS 5:53 18:17 53
56 Sweeney, Joseph Central Reg HS 5:54 18:19 54
57 Lemley, Ken Wayne Valley HS 5:55 18:21
58 Nicholson, Ralph Eleanor Roos 5:55 18:21
59 Corsentino, Josh Brick Memorial HS 5:56 18:24 55
60 Horan, Connor Colts Neck HS 5:56 18:25 56
61 McGeehan, Scott Colts Neck HS 5:56 18:25 57
62 Popphan, Paul Mountain View 5:57 18:28 58
63 Gosden, Samuel Long Beach 5:57 18:28 59
64 Priante, Michael Xaverian 5:57 18:29 60
65 Dogra, Aarav Collegiate School 5:59 18:34 61
66 Howard, Anthony Pennsauken HS 5:59 18:36 62
67 Choi, Paul East Meadow 6:01 18:40 63
68 Colainni, Charles Brick Memorial HS 6:02 18:42 64
69 Martino, Chris Northern Bur 6:02 18:43 65
70 Catano, Daniel Deer Park 6:02 18:44 66
71 Killeen, Peadar Xaverian 6:02 18:44 67
72 Schneider, Logan Brick Memorial HS 6:02 18:45 68
73 Rinaldi, Antonio Cliffside Park HS 6:03 18:45 69
74 Ray, Aditya J F Kennedy 6:03 18:46 70
75 D'Lugos, Matt Mountain View 6:03 18:46 71
76 Pitofsky, Wilder Collegiate School 6:03 18:47 72
77 Thomas, Daniel Deer Park 6:03 18:47 73
78 Munoz, Anthony Wayne Hills HS 6:04 18:49 74
79 Ramirez, Bryan Winslow Township HS 6:04 18:50
80 Speich, Joshua Hammond High School 6:04 18:51 75
81 Skolnick, Avery Fox Lane 6:05 18:54 76
82 Novellano, Ryan Brick Memorial HS 6:06 18:55 77
83 Patel, Jimitkumar J F Kennedy 6:06 18:55 78
84 Hughes, Robert Wayne Hills HS 6:06 18:57 79
85 Punger, Robert Deer Park 6:07 18:59 80
86 Petrizzo, Justin Deer Park 6:08 19:01 81
87 Leon, Michael Deer Park 6:09 19:04 82
88 Nguyen, Huy Pennsauken HS 6:09 19:05 83
89 Fravel, Jackson Pennsauken HS 6:11 19:11 84
90 Williams-Healy, Aidan Wayne Hills HS 6:11 19:12 85
91 Billings, Aidan Mountain View 6:12 19:15 86
92 McQueen, Khaliq Hanover 6:14 19:20 87
93 Brown, Keith Central Reg HS 6:14 19:21 88
94 Robinson, Jason Hammond High School 6:14 19:21 89
95 Borovyk, Marko Carmel 6:15 19:23 90
96 Abdela, Nejib Eleanor Roos 6:15 19:23
97 Johnson, Benjamin Hammond High School 6:16 19:27 91
98 Cahoon, Noah Mountain View 6:16 19:27 92
99 Ramos, Emmanuel J F Kennedy 6:17 19:30 93
100 Vazquez, Christopher Xaverian 6:20 19:39 94
101 Choksi, Tanish J F Kennedy 6:20 19:41 95
102 Yu, Stephen J F Kennedy 6:22 19:47 96
103 Langston, Aron Long Beach 6:23 19:50 97
104 Sadaya, Chris J F Kennedy 6:25 19:56 98
105 Applegate, Adam Toms River South HS 6:26 19:57 99
106 Volpe, Matt Long Beach 6:26 19:59 100
107 Knapp, Austin Wayne Hills HS 6:27 20:00 101
108 Sonn, Kevin Cherry Hill West HS 6:28 20:05 102
109 De La Roca, Anthony Cliffside Park HS 6:28 20:05 103
110 Ahmad, Hafeez Glasgow 6:30 20:10
111 Campbell, Christopher Winslow Township HS 6:30 20:10
112 Do, Andrew Pennsauken HS 6:31 20:13 104
113 Rand, Jack Long Beach 6:32 20:17 105
114 Minniti, Alessandro Xaverian 6:32 20:18 106
115 Feeney, Kevin Wayne Valley HS 6:33 20:20
116 Patel, Vivek J F Kennedy 6:35 20:25
117 Raimondi, Tyler Toms River South HS 6:36 20:28 107
118 Bielawski, Ian Carmel 6:36 20:28 108
119 Hill, Theo Hammond High School 6:36 20:30 109
120 Marks, Sebastian Collegiate School 6:38 20:34 110
121 Aleman, Jordan Cliffside Park HS 6:38 20:35 111
122 Tuohy, Kevin Xaverian 6:39 20:38 112
123 Kirchner, Jared Toms River South HS 6:40 20:41 113
124 Baldarrago, Christopher Cherry Hill West HS 6:40 20:43 114
125 Nguyen, Dylan Toms River South HS 6:41 20:44 115
126 Kosten Judge, Cody Northern Bur 6:44 20:53 116
127 Johnson, Cullyn Northern Bur 6:44 20:55 117
128 Murphy, Aidan Xaverian 6:45 20:56 118
129 Peoupang, Sunny Winslow Township HS 6:45 20:58
130 Alvez, Sebastian Cliffside Park HS 6:48 21:05 119
131 Costello, Nicholas Central Reg HS 6:51 21:15 120
132 Sonn, Matt Cherry Hill West HS 6:54 21:27 121
133 Trotter, Jonathan Northern Bur 6:56 21:30 122
134 Broming, Gregory Glasgow 6:58 21:37
135 Green, Zion Winslow Township HS 6:59 21:41
136 Thach, Jordan Pennsauken HS 7:03 21:55 123
137 Barna, Alex Central Reg HS 7:04 21:56 124
138 Schwartz, Harry Cherry Hill West HS 7:09 22:13 125
139 Lisenbee, Mason Hammond High School 7:09 22:13 126
140 Cafaro, Anthony Long Beach 7:13 22:23 127
141 Twoteeth, Joaquin Hammond High School 7:19 22:43 128
142 Haggerty, Liam Xaverian 7:24 22:59 129
143 Merai, Parth J F Kennedy 7:34 23:29
144 Freeman, Bennett Hammond High School 7:37 23:40 130
145 Alvin, Alex Northern Bur 7:39 23:44 131
146 Sofield, Dylan Long Beach 7:45 24:03 132
147 Dolan, Eric Cherry Hill West HS 7:52 24:25 133
148 Chorba, Benjamin Northern Bur 7:53 24:29 134
149 Lam, Andy Pennsauken HS 8:05 25:05 135
150 Troy, Ryan Northern Bur 8:11 25:26 136
151 Jafri, Shayan J F Kennedy 8:17 25:42
152 Banks, Elijah Cherry Hill West HS 8:25 26:09 137
153 Lewis, Zachary Cherry Hill West HS 9:36 29:47 138
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Colts Neck HS 60 1 6 8 21 24 56 57
Total Time: 1:24:44.00
Average: 16:56.80
2 Fox Lane 67 5 7 9 20 26 31 76
Total Time: 1:25:34.00
Average: 17:06.80
3 East Meadow 105 3 13 22 25 42 63
Total Time: 1:26:15.00
Average: 17:15.00
4 Carmel 121 4 14 19 40 44 90 108
Total Time: 1:26:57.00
Average: 17:23.40
5 Hanover 149 11 27 29 39 43 46 87
Total Time: 1:27:51.00
Average: 17:34.20
6 Collegiate School 167 12 15 28 51 61 72 110
Total Time: 1:28:39.00
Average: 17:43.80
7 Brick Memorial HS 170 2 17 32 55 64 68 77
Total Time: 1:28:18.00
Average: 17:39.60
8 Mountain View 224 10 35 50 58 71 86 92
Total Time: 1:30:13.00
Average: 18:02.60
9 Central Reg HS 239 18 34 45 54 88 120 124
Total Time: 1:30:33.00
Average: 18:06.60
10 Deer Park 275 23 33 66 73 80 81 82
Total Time: 1:31:30.00
Average: 18:18.00
11 Toms River South HS 288 16 30 36 99 107 113 115
Total Time: 1:32:55.00
Average: 18:35.00
12 Wayne Hills HS 291 38 48 52 74 79 85 101
Total Time: 1:31:48.00
Average: 18:21.60
13 Pennsauken HS 374 41 62 83 84 104 123 135
Total Time: 1:35:00.00
Average: 19:00.00
14 Cliffside Park HS 383 47 53 69 103 111 119
Total Time: 1:35:45.00
Average: 19:09.00
15 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin 385 49 70 78 93 95 96 98
Total Time: 1:34:59.00
Average: 18:59.80
16 Long Beach 398 37 59 97 100 105 127 132
Total Time: 1:36:16.00
Average: 19:15.20
17 Xaverian 439 60 67 94 106 112 118 129
Total Time: 1:37:48.00
Average: 19:33.60
18 Hammond High School 490 75 89 91 109 126 128 130
Total Time: 1:40:22.00
Average: 20:04.40
19 Northern Burlington Reg. 551 65 116 117 122 131 134 136
Total Time: 1:45:45.00
Average: 21:09.00
20 Cherry Hill West HS 595 102 114 121 125 133 137 138
Total Time: 1:48:53.00
Average: 21:46.60
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational - 9/28/2019
Six Flags Wild Safari
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Davis, Theodore NV - Demarest HS 5:15 16:18 1
2 Lusskin, Luke West Morris 5:19 16:29 2
3 Hymans, Robert Ramapo HS 5:22 16:39 3
4 Gillikin, Benjamin West Morris 5:22 16:39 4
5 Puleo, Gabe Phoenixville Area 5:25 16:48 5
6 Fortuna, Dennis Triton Regional HS 5:28 16:58 6
7 Ford, Jordan West Morris 5:29 17:01 7
8 Ackerman, Erik West Morris 5:30 17:04 8
9 Chen, Brandon West Morris 5:30 17:05 9
10 Welch, Jack Concord High School 5:30 17:05 10
11 Pingitore, Alex Daniel Boone 5:31 17:06 11
12 Mohr, Michael Indian Hills HS 5:31 17:07 12
13 Messenger, Caleb Triton Regional HS 5:33 17:15 13
14 Madden, Connor Concord High School 5:35 17:18 14
15 Villegas-Rivas, Doug Phoenixville Area 5:35 17:21 15
16 Hart, William Concord High School 5:37 17:26 16
17 Macejka, Anthony Indian Hills HS 5:38 17:28 17
18 Cushlanis, Jared Absegami HS 5:38 17:30 18
19 Kerchner, Bryan Phoenixville Area 5:39 17:32 19
20 Noble, Josh Marple Newtown 5:40 17:36 20
21 Leonard, Ryan West Morris 5:41 17:38 21
22 Messenger, Samuel Triton Regional HS 5:43 17:44 22
23 Whitney, Elliot Passaic Valley HS 5:43 17:44 23
24 Hevalow, Eli Concord High School 5:46 17:53 24
25 Bartleson, Elijah Triton Regional HS 5:46 17:54 25
26 Calviello, Jake Indian Hills HS 5:47 17:57 26
27 Khanlian, Arthur Indian Hills HS 5:48 18:00 27
28 Garrity, Steven Passaic Valley HS 5:48 18:01 28
29 Michael, Derek Absegami HS 5:49 18:02 29
30 Sedalis, Philip Deptford HS 5:49 18:03 30
31 Miller, Cory Daniel Boone 5:51 18:09 31
32 Strader, Daniel Matawan Reg. HS 5:51 18:10 32
33 O'Meara, Ryan Marple Newtown 5:51 18:11 33
34 Arias, Pablo Passaic Valley HS 5:52 18:12 34
35 Santos, Jacob Daniel Boone 5:53 18:16 35
36 Richards, Thomas West Morris 5:54 18:20 36
37 Agnihorti, Yash Phoenixville Area 5:55 18:21 37
38 Soriano, Jessier Passaic Valley HS 5:55 18:22 38
39 Foley, John Absegami HS 5:55 18:22 39
40 Ngo, Matthias Absegami HS 5:57 18:27 40
41 Tavares, Payton Roman Catholic 5:57 18:29 41
42 Kleinman, Andrew NV - Demarest HS 5:57 18:30 42
43 Kwon, David NV - Demarest HS 5:58 18:31 43
44 Colotti, Nicholas Harrison 5:58 18:31 44
45 Martino, Nicholas Triton Regional HS 5:58 18:32 45
46 Lee, Kang Hyuk NV - Demarest HS 6:01 18:40 46
47 Vasquez, Lucas Ewing HS 6:02 18:42
48 Pierson, Chris Sparta HS 6:02 18:45 47
49 Reading, Gregory Concord High School 6:03 18:46 48
50 Koch, Frank Passaic Valley HS 6:03 18:47 49
51 Lechguar, Akram Passaic Valley HS 6:03 18:47 50
52 Colitti, Michael West Essex HS 6:03 18:48 51
53 Kleppe, Carson Phoenixville Area 6:04 18:51 52
54 Eli, Kevin Deptford HS 6:05 18:53 53
55 Baer, Daniel Harrison 6:05 18:54 54
56 Houck, Riley Daniel Boone 6:08 19:03 55
57 Sassa, Luke Matawan Reg. HS 6:08 19:04 56
58 Hihi, Luke Phoenixville Area 6:09 19:05 57
59 Somppi, Nate Ramapo HS 6:10 19:09 58
60 Morris, Greysen Concord High School 6:11 19:10 59
61 Hwang, Joseph NV - Demarest HS 6:11 19:12 60
62 Murray, Ben Concord High School 6:11 19:12 61
63 Oshodi, Fazl Roman Catholic 6:11 19:13 62
64 Truszkowski, Collin Roman Catholic 6:12 19:14 63
65 Stock, Brandon Roman Catholic 6:13 19:19 64
66 Caramelli, Alexander West Essex HS 6:14 19:20 65
67 Stefancik, Andrew Sparta HS 6:15 19:25 66
68 McQuillan, Ryan Sparta HS 6:16 19:26 67
69 Walloga, William Ramapo HS 6:16 19:27 68
70 Schilling, John Deptford HS 6:18 19:34 69
71 Mullarkey, Ryan Matawan Reg. HS 6:19 19:35 70
72 Bergquist, William Ramapo HS 6:20 19:40 71
73 Wood, Adam Sparta HS 6:20 19:41 72
74 Sandgran, Charlie Sparta HS 6:21 19:41 73
75 Sullivan, Michael Harrison 6:21 19:43 74
76 Miller, Forrest Triton Regional HS 6:21 19:44 75
77 Rivas, Jason Roman Catholic 6:23 19:48 76
78 Lee, Brian NV - Demarest HS 6:24 19:52 77
79 Leister, Harrison Daniel Boone 6:24 19:52 78
80 Reid, Jacob Indian Hills HS 6:25 19:54 79
81 Iyoun, Mohammed Marple Newtown 6:27 20:01 80
82 Fumarola, Arthur Matawan Reg. HS 6:27 20:01 81
83 Lucey, Brendan Harrison 6:27 20:02 82
84 Sor, Joshua Roman Catholic 6:28 20:05 83
85 Zaeske, Cody Daniel Boone 6:28 20:05 84
86 Bennett, Edward Passaic Valley HS 6:28 20:06 85
87 Sopher, Matan NV - Demarest HS 6:30 20:11 86
88 Del Coro, Anthony Sparta HS 6:30 20:12 87
89 Goldstein, Sam West Essex HS 6:31 20:13 88
90 Rahman, Kamal Harrison 6:32 20:17 89
91 Rahman, Adil Harrison 6:33 20:20 90
92 Marley, Amos South Hunterdon HS 6:33 20:21
93 Burk, Samuel West Essex HS 6:35 20:25 91
94 Marroquin, Diego Matawan Reg. HS 6:37 20:34 92
95 Wilson, Malcolm South Hunterdon HS 6:39 20:39
96 Gill, Ryan Indian Hills HS 6:40 20:40 93
97 Chahbandour, David Ewing HS 6:40 20:41
98 Shumlas, Paul Sparta HS 6:44 20:55 94
99 Meyer, Dimitrie Daniel Boone 6:44 20:56 95
100 Onnembo, Domenick West Essex HS 6:46 21:00 96
101 Corpus, Aidan Matawan Reg. HS 6:47 21:03 97
102 Squillace, Joseph Ramapo HS 6:49 21:11 98
103 Taraborelli, Eric Marple Newtown 6:50 21:13 99
104 Gallagher, Gregory West Essex HS 6:52 21:18 100
105 Cushlanis, Will Absegami HS 6:52 21:20 101
106 Carollo, Joey Ramapo HS 6:53 21:23 102
107 Zamurs, Eriks Locust Valley 6:53 21:23
108 Selvakumar, Ganesh Marple Newtown 6:59 21:40 103
109 Weitecha, Robert Matawan Reg. HS 7:03 21:55 104
110 Christopher, Garrett South Hunterdon HS 7:05 21:58
111 Seaver, Philip West Essex HS 7:09 22:13 105
112 Valente, Evan Marple Newtown 7:14 22:28 106
113 Lewis, Ryan Harrison 7:24 22:59 107
114 Grier, Tyler Deptford HS 7:32 23:22 108
115 Fitzgerald, Owen Absegami HS 7:53 24:30 109
116 Cappello, Aiden Deptford HS 7:55 24:33 110
117 Riggs, Ben South Hunterdon HS 7:57 24:40
118 Malone, Ryan Absegami HS 8:02 24:58 111
119 Wolfarth, Jack Ewing HS 8:06 25:09
120 Burgess, Josh Ewing HS 8:32 26:31
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 West Morris Central HS 30 2 4 7 8 9 21 36
Total Time: 1:24:18.00
Average: 16:51.60
2 Triton Regional HS 111 6 13 22 25 45 75
Total Time: 1:28:23.00
Average: 17:40.60
3 Concord High School 112 10 14 16 24 48 59 61
Total Time: 1:28:28.00
Average: 17:41.60
4 Phoenixville Area 128 5 15 19 37 52 57
Total Time: 1:28:53.00
Average: 17:46.60
5 Indian Hills HS 161 12 17 26 27 79 93
Total Time: 1:30:26.00
Average: 18:05.20
6 Passaic Valley HS 172 23 28 34 38 49 50 85
Total Time: 1:31:06.00
Average: 18:13.20
7 NV - Demarest HS 192 1 42 43 46 60 77 86
Total Time: 1:31:11.00
Average: 18:14.20
8 Daniel Boone 210 11 31 35 55 78 84 95
Total Time: 1:32:26.00
Average: 18:29.20
9 Absegami HS 227 18 29 39 40 101 109 111
Total Time: 1:33:41.00
Average: 18:44.20
10 Ramapo HS 298 3 58 68 71 98 102
Total Time: 1:36:06.00
Average: 19:13.20
11 Roman Catholic 306 41 62 63 64 76 83
Total Time: 1:36:03.00
Average: 19:12.60
12 Sparta HS 325 47 66 67 72 73 87 94
Total Time: 1:36:58.00
Average: 19:23.60
13 Matawan Reg. HS 331 32 56 70 81 92 97 104
Total Time: 1:37:24.00
Average: 19:28.80
14 Marple Newtown 335 20 33 80 99 103 106
Total Time: 1:38:41.00
Average: 19:44.20
15 Harrison 343 44 54 74 82 89 90 107
Total Time: 1:37:27.00
Average: 19:29.40
16 Deptford HS 370 30 53 69 108 110
Total Time: 1:44:25.00
Average: 20:53.00
17 West Essex HS 391 51 65 88 91 96 100 105
Total Time: 1:39:46.00
Average: 19:57.20
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational - 9/28/2019
Six Flags Wild Safari
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Ireland, Jacob Riverdale Ki 5:09 15:59 1
2 Russo, Maximus Oratory Prep 5:15 16:18 2
3 Puckett, Elliot Holy Ghost P 5:15 16:18 3
4 Campoverde, Jesse Lakeland Reg 5:20 16:32 4
5 Fontanez, John Nanuet 5:28 16:59 5
6 Murphy, Mason Lakeland Reg 5:29 17:02 6
7 Smith, Ian North Plainfield HS 5:30 17:04 7
8 Hood, Ethan Holmdel HS 5:31 17:08 8
9 Manzano, Chris North Plainfield HS 5:32 17:11 9
10 O'Dell, Quinn Delaware Mil 5:32 17:11 10
11 Weissenborn, Richard Co-op Park R 5:33 17:14 11
12 Contreras, Alexander Catoctin Hig 5:33 17:15
13 Ozuna, Angel Riverdale Ki 5:36 17:23 12
14 Nicolas, Kelly Alexis I. Du 5:37 17:27 13
15 Chambers, Patrick Ramsey HS 5:38 17:30 14
16 Heller, Aidan Huntington 5:38 17:30 15
17 Camacho, Antonio Holy Ghost P 5:39 17:33 16
18 Zelin, Adam Shoreham-Wad 5:39 17:33
19 Shaikh, Haroon Holmdel HS 5:40 17:34 17
20 Jackman, Declan Holmdel HS 5:40 17:35 18
21 Liu, Matthew Elwood / John Glenn 5:40 17:36 19
22 Hickman, Bryan Manasquan HS 5:43 17:44 20
23 Bello-Sullivan, Patrick Riverdale Ki 5:43 17:45 21
24 Valenzuela, William Holmdel HS 5:44 17:48 22
25 Mihalenko, Alec Holmdel HS 5:44 17:48 23
26 Cortez, Matthew Leonia HS 5:44 17:49 24
27 Pisapia, Corey St. Joseph b 5:45 17:50 25
28 Mejorada, Louis Holmdel HS 5:46 17:55 26
29 Chan, Brendan Riverdale Ki 5:47 17:56 27
30 Masters, Vincent St. Joseph b 5:48 18:01 28
31 Bowler, Ciaran Oratory Prep 5:49 18:02 29
32 Horgan, John Holy Ghost P 5:49 18:03 30
33 Hahn, Marshall Catoctin Hig 5:49 18:04
34 Watkins, Aidan Oratory Prep 5:50 18:05 31
35 Heffernan, Will Oratory Prep 5:50 18:07 32
36 Armstrong, Matthew Dwight School 5:51 18:08 33
37 Duraku, Bryan Csihs/McCown 5:51 18:09 34
38 Herrera, Allen Riverdale Ki 5:51 18:10 35
39 Stec, Mike Archbishop Ryan 5:52 18:13 36
40 Diaz, Brayan Csihs/McCown 5:52 18:14 37
41 Feyl, Mitchell Holy Ghost P 5:55 18:22 38
42 Coder, Thomas Oratory Prep 5:55 18:23 39
43 Vervilla, Jason Huntington 5:56 18:25 40
44 Mougalian, Evan Kinnelon HS 5:56 18:27 41
45 Kang, Ethan Oratory Prep 5:57 18:28 42
46 Badenhausen, Graham Ramsey HS 5:58 18:30 43
47 Hanratty, Tyler Elwood / John Glenn 5:58 18:32 44
48 Watkins, Paul Holy Ghost P 6:00 18:36 45
49 Ridge, Bryce Manasquan HS 6:00 18:37 46
50 Cole, Brian Collingswood HS 6:00 18:37
51 Schuller, Jack Leonia HS 6:01 18:41 47
52 Alagoz*, Alp Dwight School 6:01 18:41 48
53 Carroll, Braeden Kinnelon HS 6:01 18:42 49
54 Daici, Kenny Leonia HS 6:02 18:43 50
55 Lehr, Ethan Lakeland Reg 6:02 18:43 51
56 Drawbaugh, Kellen Manasquan HS 6:02 18:45 52
57 Slavinkas, John Elwood / John Glenn 6:03 18:46 53
58 Coello, Alex Leonia HS 6:04 18:50 54
59 Bradley, Kenneth North Plainfield HS 6:04 18:51 55
60 Panzella, Jake St. Joseph b 6:05 18:53 56
61 Marish, Owen Collingswood HS 6:06 18:55
62 Kleinle, Brendan Oratory Prep 6:06 18:56 57
63 Charno, Luke Delaware Mil 6:06 18:56 58
64 Gibson, Owen Lakeland Reg 6:06 18:56 59
65 Smith, Joseph Holy Ghost P 6:06 18:57 60
66 Cook, Lukas Delaware Mil 6:06 18:57 61
67 Jacome, Tommy Nanuet 6:06 18:57 62
68 DiGiorgio, Daniel Archbishop Ryan 6:07 18:58 63
69 Gardner, Shane Csihs/McCown 6:07 18:59 64
70 Armstrong, Matt Huntington 6:07 18:59 65
71 Rasmussen, Sam Delaware Mil 6:07 19:00 66
72 Harriz, Pierce Kinnelon HS 6:08 19:03 67
73 Martinez, Carlos Huntington 6:09 19:04 68
74 Gildea, Liam Manasquan HS 6:09 19:06 69
75 Tella, William Elwood / John Glenn 6:10 19:08 70
76 Chambers, Ciaran Holy Ghost P 6:10 19:09 71
77 Garcia, Andrew Kinnelon HS 6:11 19:10 72
78 Park, Moses Leonia HS 6:11 19:12 73
79 Hass, Craig Huntington 6:11 19:13 74
80 Rodriguez, Rudy Leonia HS 6:12 19:14 75
81 Chen, Sean Nanuet 6:12 19:16 76
82 Komosinski, Peter Holmdel HS 6:13 19:17 77
83 Weihe, Shane Archbishop Ryan 6:14 19:21 78
84 Henderson, Alex Kinnelon HS 6:14 19:21 79
85 Paoli, Joseph Delaware Mil 6:14 19:22 80
86 Dizon, Peter Barnegat Tow 6:16 19:28 81
87 Peruso, Damon Leonia HS 6:16 19:29 82
88 Burns, Evan Co-op Park R 6:18 19:32 83
89 Gately, Elijah Kinnelon HS 6:18 19:33 84
90 Kushnerock, Colin Archbishop Ryan 6:18 19:33 85
91 Bass, Alan Csihs/McCown 6:19 19:37 86
92 Hur, Ryan Kinnelon HS 6:21 19:43 87
93 Winslow, Andrew Alexis I. Du 6:23 19:49 88
94 Connelly, James Ramsey HS 6:24 19:51 89
95 Elias, Cillaty North Plainfield HS 6:25 19:55 90
96 El-Ansari, Aden Co-op Park R 6:25 19:56 91
97 DelRosso, Anthony Co-op Park R 6:26 19:58 92
98 Odeh, Jaden Riverdale Ki 6:27 20:01 93
99 Nodjanosh, Nicolai Co-op Park R 6:27 20:01 94
100 Germosen, Gavin Nanuet 6:28 20:05 95
101 Aslov, Asliddin Riverdale Ki 6:28 20:05 96
102 Saxon, Kevin Nanuet 6:29 20:08 97
103 Hubbard, Aidan Ramsey HS 6:30 20:09 98
104 Crilly, Divine Lakeland Reg 6:31 20:13 99
105 Le, Liam Nanuet 6:33 20:19 100
106 Rich*, Alexander Dwight School 6:33 20:19 101
107 DiGiovanni, Gino Barnegat Tow 6:34 20:23 102
108 Germano, Logan Barnegat Tow 6:35 20:26 103
109 Brown-Benjamin, Janijah Alexis I. Du 6:35 20:28 104
110 Rogers, James Csihs/McCown 6:36 20:28 105
111 Walsh, Michael Manasquan HS 6:37 20:32 106
112 Perez, Esteban North Plainfield HS 6:38 20:35 107
113 Pehowic, Noach Alexis I. Du 6:40 20:42 108
114 Vargas, John North Plainfield HS 6:40 20:43 109
115 Meyer, Brandon Elwood / John Glenn 6:40 20:43 110
116 D'Aloia, Paul Barnegat Tow 6:42 20:47 111
117 Sisler, Camden Shoreham-Wad 6:42 20:48
118 Pecoraro, Joe St. Joseph b 6:43 20:51 112
119 Moren, Christopher St. John Vianney HS 6:43 20:51 113
120 Contino, Luke Archbishop Ryan 6:43 20:53 114
121 Devitt, Ryan Elwood / John Glenn 6:44 20:53 115
122 Tartza, Jonah St. John Vianney HS 6:44 20:54 116
123 Jewell, Keith Delaware Mil 6:45 20:56 117
124 Cammarano, Nicholas St. John Vianney HS 6:45 20:57 118
125 Rivera, Jacob East Brunswi 6:45 20:59 119
126 Batt, Logan Delaware Mil 6:46 21:01 120
127 Hunt, Colin St. Joseph b 6:46 21:01 121
128 Kentner, Logan Archbishop Ryan 6:49 21:09 122
129 Castellano, Jay Ramsey HS 6:50 21:13 123
130 Maiz, Daniel Csihs/McCown 6:50 21:14 124
131 Giblin, Rory Manasquan HS 6:51 21:15 125
132 Widerynski, Jakub Lakeland Reg 6:51 21:17 126
133 Siepel, Charles Huntington 6:54 21:24 127
134 Parrinello, Noah Shoreham-Wad 6:55 21:29
135 Dal Pon, Alessandro Dwight School 6:57 21:34 128
136 Devitt, Matthew Elwood / John Glenn 6:57 21:35 129
137 Goehrig, Harrison Ramsey HS 6:59 21:39 130
138 Gomez Ventura, JoAngel Catoctin Hig 6:59 21:40
139 Cross, Gavin Alexis I. Du 6:59 21:41 131
140 Straughn, Destine Cardinal Hayes 7:00 21:44 132
141 Grant, Tyler Barnegat Tow 7:07 22:06 133
142 Dara, Rory Huntington 7:08 22:09 134
143 Salonia, Carson St. John Vianney HS 7:08 22:09 135
144 Ryan, Jake St. John Vianney HS 7:10 22:14 136
145 Bell, Azeem Alexis I. Du 7:12 22:20 137
146 Osborn, Aaron Barnegat Tow 7:12 22:21 138
147 Demarest*, Joseph Dwight School 7:14 22:28 139
148 Soler, Isaac East Brunswi 7:15 22:29 140
149 Nelson, James Ramsey HS 7:15 22:31 141
150 Lynch, Daniel St. John Vianney HS 7:15 22:32 142
151 Sutton, Ryan East Brunswi 7:16 22:33 143
152 Cesario, Anthony Alexis I. Du 7:25 23:01 144
153 Baah, Derek Nanuet 7:39 23:46 145
154 Szkondy, Michael East Brunswi 7:41 23:52 146
155 Dankins, Makari North Plainfield HS 7:49 24:15 147
156 Barrott, Angel Cardinal Hayes 7:51 24:22 148
157 Dever*, Jonathan Dwight School 7:55 24:36 149
158 Alexander, Alex Cardinal Hayes 7:58 24:43 150
159 McLaughlin, Patrick Archbishop Ryan 8:00 24:50 151
160 Nunez, Joshua Cardinal Hayes 8:03 25:01 152
161 Diaz, Ciro Cardinal Hayes 8:08 25:17 153
162 Zieran, William Cardinal Hayes 8:11 25:23 154
163 Simpson, Kyle St. John Vianney HS 8:44 27:06 155
164 McGinty, Liam Lakeland Reg 8:46 27:14 156
165 Celambrino, Anthony St. John Vianney HS 8:47 27:16
166 Strzeminski, Michael East Brunswi 9:09 28:24 157
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Holmdel HS 88 8 17 18 22 23 26 77
Total Time: 1:27:53.00
Average: 17:34.60
2 Riverdale Kingsbridge Aca 96 1 12 21 27 35 93 96
Total Time: 1:27:13.00
Average: 17:26.60
3 Holy Ghost Preparatory Sc 132 3 16 30 38 45 60 71
Total Time: 1:28:52.00
Average: 17:46.40
4 Oratory Preparatory Schoo 133 2 29 31 32 39 42 57
Total Time: 1:28:55.00
Average: 17:47.00
5 Lakeland Regional HS 219 4 6 51 59 99 126 156
Total Time: 1:31:26.00
Average: 18:17.20
6 Leonia HS 248 24 47 50 54 73 75 82
Total Time: 1:33:15.00
Average: 18:39.00
7 Huntington 262 15 40 65 68 74 127 134
Total Time: 1:33:11.00
Average: 18:38.20
8 North Plainfield HS 268 7 9 55 90 107 109 147
Total Time: 1:33:36.00
Average: 18:43.20
9 Delaware Military Academy 275 10 58 61 66 80 117 120
Total Time: 1:33:26.00
Average: 18:41.20
10 Manasquan HS 293 20 46 52 69 106 125
Total Time: 1:34:44.00
Average: 18:56.80
11 Elwood / John Glenn 296 19 44 53 70 110 115 129
Total Time: 1:34:45.00
Average: 18:57.00
12 Kinnelon HS 308 41 49 67 72 79 84 87
Total Time: 1:34:43.00
Average: 18:56.60
13 Csihs/McCown 326 34 37 64 86 105 124
Total Time: 1:35:27.00
Average: 19:05.40
14 Nanuet 335 5 62 76 95 97 100 145
Total Time: 1:35:25.00
Average: 19:05.00
15 St. Joseph by the Sea 342 25 28 56 112 121
Total Time: 1:36:36.00
Average: 19:19.20
16 Ramsey HS 367 14 43 89 98 123 130 141
Total Time: 1:37:13.00
Average: 19:26.60
17 Co-op Park Ridge / Emerso 371 11 83 91 92 94
Total Time: 1:36:41.00
Average: 19:20.20
18 Archbishop Ryan 376 36 63 78 85 114 122 151
Total Time: 1:36:58.00
Average: 19:23.60
19 Alexis I. DuPont High Sch 444 13 88 104 108 131 137 144
Total Time: 1:40:07.00
Average: 20:01.40
20 Dwight School 449 33 48 101 128 139 149
Total Time: 1:41:10.00
Average: 20:14.00
21 Barnegat Township HS 530 81 102 103 111 133 138
Total Time: 1:43:10.00
Average: 20:38.00
22 St. John Vianney HS 618 113 116 118 135 136 142 155
Total Time: 1:47:05.00
Average: 21:25.00
23 East Brunswick Vo-Tech 705 119 140 143 146 157
Total Time: 1:58:17.00
Average: 23:39.40
24 Cardinal Hayes 735 132 148 150 152 153 154
Total Time: 2:01:07.00
Average: 24:13.40
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational - 9/28/2019
Six Flags Wild Safari
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity E
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Reed, Sebastien Pitman HS 5:00 15:31 1
2 Hannon, Robert Pt. Pleasant 5:14 16:15 2
3 DeNatale, Nikhil Trinity School 5:17 16:23 3
4 McDonnell, Declan Tatnall 5:24 16:47 4
5 Gemme, Aidan Hastings 5:25 16:49 5
6 Yohn, Nicholas Packer Collegiate 5:30 17:03 6
7 Hessler, Connor St. Mark's H 5:30 17:05 7
8 Rush, Daniel Tri-Valley 5:30 17:06 8
9 Warner, Louis Ichabod Crane 5:37 17:26 9
10 Levine*, Samuel Packer Collegiate 5:37 17:27 10
11 Nesselson, Cole Trinity School 5:38 17:29 11
12 Cadenhead, Sean Dobbs Ferry 5:39 17:31 12
13 Jackson, Tyler Pitman HS 5:40 17:34 13
14 DeStefano, Devin Warren County Tech 5:41 17:37 14
15 Furman, Adam Tri-Valley 5:42 17:41 15
16 Calderon, Abe South Amboy HS 5:43 17:46
17 Powers, Anthony Middlesex HS 5:44 17:47 16
18 Rush, Sean Tri-Valley 5:44 17:47 17
19 Weaver*, Carter Packer Collegiate 5:44 17:49 18
20 Overman, Andrew Wilmington C 5:44 17:49 19
21 Luff, Ronan Trinity School 5:47 17:57 20
22 Avila, Denzel LaSalle Acad 5:49 18:04 21
23 Sprock, Felix Hastings 5:50 18:05 22
24 Hurley, Sean Ardsley 5:50 18:07 23
25 Jackson, Thomas Pitman HS 5:51 18:09 24
26 Pizarro, Nic Tatnall 5:52 18:13 25
27 Lucasey, Marc Dobbs Ferry 5:54 18:19 26
28 Cruz, Shane LaSalle Acad 5:56 18:26 27
29 Hess, Eben Trinity School 5:57 18:27 28
30 Gilbert, Cade Pitman HS 5:57 18:28 29
31 Johnson, Sean New Milford HS 5:57 18:29
32 Torres, Elias LaSalle Acad 5:58 18:30 30
33 Rostan, Luke Dalton School 6:00 18:37 31
34 Schmidt, Steven Trinity School 6:00 18:38 32
35 Jamolawicz, Joseph South Amboy HS 6:01 18:41
36 Heckman, Andrew Warren County Tech 6:02 18:44 33
37 White, Kendall Bishop McDevitt 6:02 18:45 34
38 Balthis, Brett Tatnall 6:03 18:47 35
39 Zarider, Scott Ardsley 6:04 18:49 36
40 Cavagnaro, Trevor Ichabod Crane 6:04 18:51 37
41 Campbell, Aidan St. Mark's H 6:05 18:53 38
42 Villamil, Lucas Packer Collegiate 6:07 18:58 39
43 Echeveria, Kenneth LaSalle Acad 6:08 19:01 40
44 Bloch, John Packer Collegiate 6:09 19:06 41
45 Thornton, Micah Wilmington C 6:10 19:08 42
46 Janusz, Alexander Tatnall 6:10 19:08 43
47 Divine, Ethan Belvidere HS 6:10 19:08 44
48 Rodriguez, Neftali South Amboy HS 6:11 19:13
49 Borwick, William Dobbs Ferry 6:13 19:18 45
50 Race, Scott Ichabod Crane 6:13 19:19 46
51 White, Henry Trinity School 6:14 19:20 47
52 Carver, Michael Waldwick HS 6:15 19:23 48
53 Tapler, Dantes Ichabod Crane 6:15 19:23 49
54 Nagahama, Sean Ardsley 6:16 19:28 50
55 Hines, Vincent Overbrook HS 6:16 19:29 51
56 DiGiacomo, Nicholas North Salem 6:17 19:29 52
57 Pizarro, Sebastian Tatnall 6:17 19:30 53
58 Menjivar, Alex Bound Brook HS 6:18 19:32
59 Kacmarcik, Ethan St. Mark's H 6:19 19:35 54
60 Horvath, Patrick Belvidere HS 6:19 19:36 55
61 Correa, Michael LaSalle Acad 6:19 19:37 56
62 Cleary, Jack St. Mark's H 6:20 19:40 57
63 Cantor, Micah Hastings 6:21 19:44 58
64 Maxwell, Kyiese Bishop McDevitt 6:22 19:46 59
65 Gluck, Charlie Ardsley 6:22 19:47 60
66 Dadina, Cyrus Dobbs Ferry 6:22 19:47 61
67 Lord, Topher St. Mark's H 6:23 19:48 62
68 James, Henry North Salem 6:23 19:50 63
69 Regan, Alex Ichabod Crane 6:24 19:52 64
70 Sanchez, Magnus Keansburg HS 6:24 19:52 65
71 Ruiz, Dylan Bound Brook HS 6:25 19:54
72 Dorji, Kalden Ardsley 6:26 19:58 66
73 Schwartz, Adam Dobbs Ferry 6:26 19:58 67
74 Guzman-Mitchell, Henry Packer Collegiate 6:26 19:59 68
75 Harris, Patrick Tatnall 6:27 20:01 69
76 Weber, Colin Manville HS 6:27 20:01 70
77 Laqueur, Alexander North Salem 6:27 20:02 71
78 Westervelt, Ryan New Milford HS 6:29 20:07
79 Forsthoffer, Louis Middlesex HS 6:30 20:11 72
80 Judge*, Alexi Packer Collegiate 6:32 20:18 73
81 Renda, Ryan North Salem 6:33 20:21 74
82 Hill, Canaan Wilmington C 6:34 20:22 75
83 Matay, Victor Keansburg HS 6:34 20:24 76
84 Zylinksi, Tyler Pt. Pleasant 6:35 20:25 77
85 Smith, Trevor North Salem 6:35 20:26 78
86 Miles, McCaslin Solebury School 6:35 20:28 79
87 McGrath, Emmett Hastings 6:36 20:28 80
88 Maloney, Patrick Hastings 6:36 20:30 81
89 morris, dylan Manville HS 6:37 20:31 82
90 Alston, Gabriel Bishop McDevitt 6:37 20:34 83
91 Bunting, Ben Solebury School 6:38 20:35 84
92 Dougherty, Daniel St. Mark's H 6:38 20:35 85
93 Engle, Jared Warren County Tech 6:39 20:38 86
94 Savin, Greg St. Mark's H 6:39 20:40 87
95 Vecellio, Michael Ichabod Crane 6:40 20:40 88
96 Baker, Ivan Ichabod Crane 6:40 20:41 89
97 Vu, Kevin Christ the King 6:40 20:43
98 Datz, Ryan Pitman HS 6:41 20:46 90
99 Ramsey, Garrett Dalton School 6:42 20:47 91
100 Ortiz, Roberto Bound Brook HS 6:42 20:48
101 Dailey, Ethan Middlesex HS 6:44 20:53 92
102 Hippe, Danny Pt. Pleasant 6:45 20:57 93
103 Buck, Connor Ardsley 6:45 20:58 94
104 Van der Goes, Nick Dalton School 6:46 20:59 95
105 Houghtaling, Thomas Tri-Valley 6:48 21:07 96
106 Kanyuch, Paul Manville HS 6:49 21:10 97
107 Eddings, Nathan Bristol 6:52 21:19 98
108 Snyder, Isaiah Covenant Chr 6:52 21:20
109 Steinhilber, Jeremiah Tri-Valley 6:53 21:22 99
110 Perez, Isaiah Bishop McDevitt 6:54 21:26 100
111 Klardie, Zak Warren County Tech 6:56 21:30 101
112 Edwards, Caleb Tri-Valley 6:58 21:37 102
113 Epstein, Chance Tri-Valley 6:58 21:38 103
114 Rust, Liam Dalton School 6:59 21:40 104
115 Ruiz, Jon LaSalle Acad 7:00 21:45 105
116 Manandhar, Robin New Milford HS 7:01 21:47
117 Bennett, Ryan Waldwick HS 7:01 21:47 106
118 Kardos, Riley Belvidere HS 7:01 21:48 107
119 Thompson, James Solebury School 7:01 21:48 108
120 Kaser, Matthew Wilmington C 7:02 21:49 109
121 Tomko, Matthew Overbrook HS 7:02 21:49 110
122 Dolan, Kevin Belvidere HS 7:02 21:50 111
123 Kerr, Jared Pt. Pleasant 7:05 22:00 112
124 Warren, Nithish Middlesex HS 7:06 22:02 113
125 Dunsavage, Zach Middlesex HS 7:07 22:06 114
126 Burlew, Ethan Manville HS 7:10 22:15 115
127 Pietraszek, Owen Hastings 7:10 22:15 116
128 Spencer, Henry Dalton School 7:13 22:23 117
129 Hawkins, Anthony Bishop McDevitt 7:15 22:30 118
130 Whitman, Tyler Pitman HS 7:15 22:31 119
131 Adams, Trevor Middlesex HS 7:16 22:34 120
132 Wolfe, Michael Tatnall 7:17 22:35 121
133 McGrath, Ewan Christ the King 7:18 22:40
134 Crismon, Tyler Wilmington C 7:18 22:41 122
135 Reidy, Joe Waldwick HS 7:19 22:42 123
136 Dickey, Darin Middlesex HS 7:19 22:43 124
137 Clanton, Lamar Bishop McDevitt 7:19 22:43 125
138 Beaney, Jake Belvidere HS 7:20 22:46 126
139 Wurst, Darrian Overbrook HS 7:21 22:50 127
140 Conlan, Brodie Bristol 7:22 22:53 128
141 Garfield, Charlie Dalton School 7:25 23:00 129
142 Alacorn, Victor Bergen Arts 7:26 23:06 130
143 Grabowski, Drew Overbrook HS 7:27 23:08 131
144 Leyden, Conor Hastings 7:29 23:14 132
145 Eddings, Nicholas Bristol 7:32 23:24 133
146 chaya, logan Manville HS 7:33 23:28 134
147 Piper, Max Waldwick HS 7:37 23:37 135
148 Hoff, Shea Keansburg HS 7:38 23:41 136
149 Balicki, Zachary Manville HS 7:41 23:52 137
150 Hamm, Yasin Passaic Arts 7:42 23:54
151 Cinar, Alexander Bristol 7:42 23:55 138
152 Melvani, Raam Dalton School 7:44 24:00 139
153 Torres, Joshua New Milford HS 7:44 24:02
154 Ross, Mike Warren County Tech 7:46 24:07 140
155 Sheldon, Kyle Belvidere HS 7:53 24:28 141
156 Preyer, Liam Pt. Pleasant 7:54 24:31 142
157 Milak, Ethan Pt. Pleasant 7:54 24:31 143
158 Rock, Tanner Belvidere HS 7:57 24:41 144
159 Liu, Shizhen Solebury School 8:00 24:50 145
160 Rivera, Angel Bristol 8:03 24:58 146
161 Sinchi, Joseph LaSalle Acad 8:07 25:11 147
162 MacFarran, Michael Waldwick HS 8:10 25:21 148
163 Young, Jon Pitman HS 8:13 25:30 149
164 Feliz, Alvin Passaic Arts 8:17 25:45
165 Adam, Ryan Warren County Tech 8:18 25:47 150
166 Oliveras, Gohan Bristol 8:18 25:47 151
167 Pardo, Fernando Bergen Arts 8:19 25:49 152
168 Foukarakis, Noah Pt. Pleasant 8:21 25:57 153
169 Hernandez, David Keansburg HS 8:52 27:33 154
170 Chen, Dan Wilmington C 8:54 27:37 155
171 Gnapp, Michael Pt. Pleasant 8:54 27:38
172 Skiles, John Wilmington C 8:57 27:46 156
173 Bernhard, Paul Waldwick HS 8:58 27:51 157
174 Barentt, Hakim Bergen Arts 9:13 28:37 158
175 Perez, Jordan Keansburg HS 9:14 28:40 159
176 Stein, Ethan Solebury School 9:27 29:22 160
177 Frey, Jake Bristol 9:30 29:30 161
178 Rivera, David Bergen Arts 9:52 30:38 162
179 Silva, Evan Bergen Arts 10:04 31:15 163
180 Burrell, Tayshawn Overbrook HS 10:12 31:42 164
181 Kosar, John Overbrook HS 10:51 33:43 165
182 Salinas, Jonathan Bergen Arts 11:37 36:03 166
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Trinity School 94 3 11 20 28 32 47
Total Time: 1:28:54.00
Average: 17:46.80
2 Packer Collegiate 114 6 10 18 39 41 68 73
Total Time: 1:30:23.00
Average: 18:04.60
3 Pitman HS 157 1 13 24 29 90 119 149
Total Time: 1:30:28.00
Average: 18:05.60
4 Tatnall 160 4 25 35 43 53 69 121
Total Time: 1:32:25.00
Average: 18:29.00
5 LaSalle Academy (Nyc) 174 21 27 30 40 56 105 147
Total Time: 1:33:38.00
Average: 18:43.60
6 Ichabod Crane 205 9 37 46 49 64 88 89
Total Time: 1:34:51.00
Average: 18:58.20
7 Dobbs Ferry 211 12 26 45 61 67
Total Time: 1:34:53.00
Average: 18:58.60
8 St. Mark's High School 218 7 38 54 57 62 85 87
Total Time: 1:35:01.00
Average: 19:00.20
9 Ardsley 235 23 36 50 60 66 94
Total Time: 1:36:09.00
Average: 19:13.80
10 Tri-Valley 235 8 15 17 96 99 102 103
Total Time: 1:35:03.00
Average: 19:00.60
11 Hastings 246 5 22 58 80 81 116 132
Total Time: 1:35:36.00
Average: 19:07.20
12 North Salem 338 52 63 71 74 78
Total Time: 1:40:08.00
Average: 20:01.60
13 Wilmington Christian Scho 367 19 42 75 109 122 155 156
Total Time: 1:41:49.00
Average: 20:21.80
14 Warren County Tech 374 14 33 86 101 140 150
Total Time: 1:42:36.00
Average: 20:31.20
15 Bishop McDevitt 394 34 59 83 100 118 125
Total Time: 1:43:01.00
Average: 20:36.20
16 Middlesex HS 407 16 72 92 113 114 120 124
Total Time: 1:42:59.00
Average: 20:35.80
17 Pt. Pleasant Beach HS 426 2 77 93 112 142 143 153
Total Time: 1:44:08.00
Average: 20:49.60
18 Dalton School 438 31 91 95 104 117 129 139
Total Time: 1:44:26.00
Average: 20:53.20
19 Belvidere HS 443 44 55 107 111 126 141 144
Total Time: 1:45:08.00
Average: 21:01.60
20 Manville HS 498 70 82 97 115 134 137
Total Time: 1:47:25.00
Average: 21:29.00
21 Waldwick HS 560 48 106 123 135 148 157
Total Time: 1:52:50.00
Average: 22:34.00
22 Solebury School 576 79 84 108 145 160
Total Time: 1:57:03.00
Average: 23:24.60
23 Overbrook HS 583 51 110 127 131 164 165
Total Time: 1:58:58.00
Average: 23:47.60
24 Keansburg HS 590 65 76 136 154 159
Total Time: 2:00:10.00
Average: 24:02.00
25 Bristol 643 98 128 133 138 146 151 161
Total Time: 1:56:29.00
Average: 23:17.80
26 Bergen Arts & Science Cha 765 130 152 158 162 163 166
Total Time: 2:19:25.00
Average: 27:53.00
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational - 9/28/2019
Six Flags Wild Safari
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC JV A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Ditota, Mike Southington 5:41 17:38 1
2 Lant, charles Washington Twp HS 5:44 17:47 2
3 Eger, Stephen Saint Anthony's 5:45 17:52 3
4 Rivera, Jared Southington 5:45 17:52 4
5 Borla, Grayson Southington 5:47 17:56 5
6 Kidwell, Nate Washington Twp HS 5:50 18:05 6
7 Bafuma, Andrew Southington 5:51 18:09 7
8 Chitturi, Vamsi Monroe Twp. HS 5:51 18:10 8
9 Hughes, Hunter Monroe Twp. HS 5:52 18:13 9
10 Traverso, Joseph Saint Anthony's 5:53 18:15 10
11 Reilly, Edward Saint Anthony's 5:54 18:19 11
12 Patrick, Myers Menchville 5:54 18:19 12
13 Rocha, Julian Riverside Hi 5:54 18:20
14 Bradley, Ryan Lenape Regional HS 5:55 18:21 13
15 Laframboise, Braeden Southington 5:56 18:25 14
16 Leone, Brendan Southington 5:59 18:35 15
17 Beverly, Janah Menchville 6:00 18:36 16
18 Patel, Ansh Monroe Twp. HS 6:02 18:44 17
19 Dove, Andrew Lenape Regional HS 6:03 18:48 18
20 Conte, Liam Saint Anthony's 6:04 18:51 19
21 Walters, Tyler Lenape Regional HS 6:05 18:53 20
22 Cook, Griffin Riverside Hi 6:05 18:53
23 Fermaintt, Davin Menchville 6:05 18:54 21
24 Annunziato, Christopher Saint Anthony's 6:06 18:56 22
25 Besendorfer, Connor Saint Anthony's 6:06 18:56 23
26 Garcia, Gabriel McKee/Staten 6:06 18:57 24
27 Volpe, Nick Lenape Regional HS 6:07 18:58 25
28 Saddick, Josiah Upper Darby 6:07 19:01 26
29 Prestipino, Giovanni Saint Anthony's 6:08 19:03 27
30 Carrano, Paul North Rockland 6:08 19:03
31 Veras, Bianhel Edison HS 6:09 19:07 28
32 McCarthy, Owen Saint Anthony's 6:10 19:07
33 Gaskill, Ethan Lenape Regional HS 6:10 19:08 29
34 Jeon, Ryan Menchville 6:10 19:08 30
35 Pandolfi, Dean Monroe Twp. HS 6:10 19:09 31
36 Mazzucca, Joseph Saint Anthony's 6:13 19:17
37 Brzozowski, Luke Monroe Twp. HS 6:13 19:17 32
38 Sigey-Ronoh, Jaronn Upper Darby 6:13 19:17 33
39 Chen, Yi Hang McKee/Staten 6:13 19:19 34
40 Singh, Gauravpreet Upper Darby 6:15 19:23 35
41 Bassi, Connor Monroe Twp. HS 6:15 19:24 36
42 Sampino, Paul Saint Anthony's 6:15 19:25
43 Dahl, Robert Saint Anthony's 6:15 19:25
44 Cheng, Anthony McKee/Staten 6:16 19:27 37
45 Nazarenko, Andrew Monroe Twp. HS 6:17 19:29 38
46 Turner, Edward Menchville 6:17 19:31 39
47 Nederfeld, Sean Lenape Regional HS 6:18 19:32 40
48 Benigno, Jared Williamstown HS 6:18 19:33 41
49 Greenen, Ryan Phillipsburg HS 6:19 19:36 42
50 Dolan, Aidan Southington 6:19 19:36 43
51 Laroche, Josh Southington 6:19 19:36
52 Dressner, Mike Washington Twp HS 6:19 19:37 44
53 Fausel, Gustav North Rockland 6:19 19:37
54 Francoeur, Hezekiah North Brunswick HS 6:20 19:40 45
55 Marin, Jose North Rockland 6:21 19:42
56 Franklin, John Washington Twp HS 6:21 19:43 46
57 Boggavarapu, Srikar Edison HS 6:22 19:45 47
58 Kakadia, Kahaan North Brunswick HS 6:23 19:47 48
59 Roberts, Jack Menchville 6:23 19:48 49
60 Emilio, John Monroe Twp. HS 6:24 19:53
61 Murray, Kyle Kellenberg Memorial 6:25 19:54 50
62 Duran, Francisco Menchville 6:25 19:56 51
63 Chiravalle, Bryan Phillipsburg HS 6:25 19:57 52
64 Young, Thomas Menchville 6:26 19:58
65 Borgese, Michael Kellenberg Memorial 6:26 19:59 53
66 LaGattuta, Luciano Kellenberg Memorial 6:26 19:59 54
67 Thomas, Jaquavian Menchville 6:28 20:04
68 Hunter, Luke Phillipsburg HS 6:28 20:04 55
69 Aziz, Melvin McKee/Staten 6:28 20:04 56
70 Bawasanta, David Phillipsburg HS 6:28 20:05 57
71 Ciabattoni, Nathan Monroe Twp. HS 6:28 20:05
72 Tornese, Antonio Lenape Regional HS 6:29 20:06 58
73 Maxwell, Shawn Upper Darby 6:29 20:07 59
74 Whitcomb, Charles Saint Anthony's 6:29 20:07
75 Young, Padraig Saint Anthony's 6:30 20:10
76 Kelly Iii, Bernar McKee/Staten 6:30 20:11 60
77 Molloy, Jack McKee/Staten 6:30 20:12 61
78 Pedersen, Cody Monroe Twp. HS 6:31 20:13
79 Maslinski, Sebastian Southington 6:31 20:15
80 Brown, Jack South Side 6:31 20:15 62
81 Schmarr, Evan Southington 6:33 20:19
82 Vega, Emmanuel McKee/Staten 6:33 20:21 63
83 Quinn, Aidan Kellenberg Memorial 6:34 20:22 64
84 Fuentes, Max South Side 6:34 20:22 65
85 Hice, Sean Washington Twp HS 6:36 20:28 66
86 Kawakami, Peter Saint Anthony's 6:36 20:28
87 Lomot, Benjamin South Side 6:36 20:29 67
88 Woodhouse, Mathew McKee/Staten 6:37 20:31
89 Musick, Riley Menchville 6:37 20:32
90 Huang, Stanley McKee/Staten 6:37 20:33
91 Chou, Justin North Brunswick HS 6:37 20:33 68
92 Hopkins, James Kellenberg Memorial 6:38 20:35 69
93 Thai, Alex Upper Darby 6:39 20:37 70
94 Franco, Vincent Kellenberg Memorial 6:39 20:38 71
95 Pullaro, Eli South Side 6:39 20:39 72
96 Tsui, Shane McKee/Staten 6:39 20:39
97 Kozianowski, Joseph Lenape Regional HS 6:39 20:40
98 Rizzo, Andrew Monroe Twp. HS 6:40 20:42
99 Vejju, Kaushik Monroe Twp. HS 6:40 20:43
100 Michnowski, Matthew Lenape Regional HS 6:43 20:50
101 Magistrado, Kevin Williamstown HS 6:43 20:51 73
102 Tierney, Tyler McKee/Staten 6:44 20:53
103 Gornstein, Andrew Kellenberg Memorial 6:44 20:55 74
104 Cortese, Joseph Lenape Regional HS 6:45 20:59
105 Alfano, Jackson Southington 6:46 21:01
106 Steere, Ethan South Side 6:47 21:02 75
107 Connelly, Brian Williamstown HS 6:47 21:05 76
108 Mohamed, Ahmed Edison HS 6:50 21:12 77
109 Ferrante, Joseph Kellenberg Memorial 6:50 21:13
110 Sharpe, Aidan Hightstown HS 6:51 21:15
111 Long, Michael Lenape Regional HS 6:51 21:16
112 Hornberger, Nathaniel Smyrna High School 6:51 21:16 78
113 Malec, Joseph Washington Twp HS 6:51 21:17 79
114 Dong, Derek McKee/Staten 6:52 21:20
115 Neyra, Brandon Williamstown HS 6:53 21:22 80
116 Tong, Steven Upper Darby 6:53 21:23 81
117 Gaskill, Bryan Lenape Regional HS 6:53 21:23
118 Zirrith, Jackson Monroe Twp. HS 6:53 21:23
119 Lengua, Ian Upper Darby 6:54 21:25 82
120 Miller, James Kellenberg Memorial 6:54 21:25
121 Arokia-Raj, Ryan Edison HS 6:54 21:25 83
122 Graikoski, Josh Southington 6:55 21:27
123 Chen, Kevin McKee/Staten 6:55 21:28
124 Mostek, Sebastian Upper Darby 6:55 21:28
125 Addeo, Nicholas Monroe Twp. HS 6:55 21:30
126 Ballenger, Chris Phillipsburg HS 6:57 21:33 84
127 Conner, Ian Menchville 6:57 21:33
128 Stewart, Greyson Lenape Regional HS 6:57 21:34
129 Addanki, Vikas Monroe Twp. HS 7:03 21:54
130 Reiss, Brendan Hightstown HS 7:04 21:56
131 Renner, Dylan Phillipsburg HS 7:04 21:58 85
132 Depasquale, Nick Washington Twp HS 7:06 22:03 86
133 Morrow, Jacob Monroe Twp. HS 7:07 22:06
134 Deng, William McKee/Staten 7:09 22:13
135 Vadney, Timothy Kellenberg Memorial 7:11 22:18
136 Hackney, Christopher Upper Darby 7:12 22:23
137 Glauner, Sean Menchville 7:13 22:23
138 Newlove, Daniel Phillipsburg HS 7:14 22:27 87
139 Brown, Cameron Upper Darby 7:16 22:33
140 Devine, Jt South Side 7:16 22:35 88
141 Davis, Derek Smyrna High School 7:17 22:35 89
142 Ballenger, James Phillipsburg HS 7:17 22:38
143 Sarino, William Williamstown HS 7:18 22:38 90
144 Suarez, Edric Smyrna High School 7:18 22:40 91
145 Pomeroy, William Upper Darby 7:18 22:40
146 Mansour, Adam Phillipsburg HS 7:19 22:43
147 Zolper, Owen Smyrna High School 7:20 22:47 92
148 Friere, Alejandro North Brunswick HS 7:22 22:52 93
149 Wong, Tyler McKee/Staten 7:23 22:54
150 Bo, Matthew South Side 7:23 22:55 94
151 Xiao, Justin Upper Darby 7:23 22:56
152 Ford, Aj South Side 7:23 22:57
153 Navarro, Nicholas Edison HS 7:24 22:59 95
154 Ramos, Christian Williamstown HS 7:26 23:05 96
155 Goneau, Danny Williamstown HS 7:28 23:12 97
156 Vernacchio, Vincent Williamstown HS 7:29 23:15
157 Kirsch, Jaxon Menchville 7:30 23:17
158 Anselmo, Robert Phillipsburg HS 7:30 23:17
159 Medina, Ian Williamstown HS 7:32 23:22
160 Ching, Michael Phillipsburg HS 7:33 23:26
161 Anthony, Akil North Brunswick HS 7:33 23:27 98
162 Shah, Rohan Edison HS 7:35 23:33 99
163 Kerley, Matthew Smyrna High School 7:36 23:34 100
164 Vemuri, Shashank North Brunswick HS 7:38 23:43 101
165 Bishay, Andrew McKee/Staten 7:40 23:48
166 Kozianowski, Adam Lenape Regional HS 7:46 24:07
167 Williams, Bryce North Brunswick HS 7:46 24:08 102
168 Evans, Chase South Side 7:47 24:09
169 Anantharajah, Andrew McKee/Staten 7:47 24:10
170 Gagliardi, William Phillipsburg HS 7:49 24:18
171 Pritchett, Riley Smyrna High School 7:50 24:19 103
172 Gessner, Kevin Smyrna High School 7:53 24:28 104
173 Jackstis, Tyler Williamstown HS 8:11 25:25
174 Hutt, Jacob Williamstown HS 8:12 25:27
175 Haggerty, Thomas South Side 8:12 25:28
176 Beamer, Dallin Smyrna High School 8:18 25:45
177 pleasanton, Cole Smyrna High School 8:21 25:57
178 Heber, Emery North Rockland 8:32 26:28
179 Denney, Evan Smyrna High School 8:32 26:29
180 Wilkinson, Preston Menchville 8:33 26:34
181 Kopaczewski, Anthony Williamstown HS 8:34 26:35
182 Diesch, Andrew Phillipsburg HS 8:34 26:35
183 Hall, Chris Smyrna High School 8:34 26:36
184 Swanenburg, Matthew Menchville 8:54 27:38
185 Baker, Sutton Smyrna High School 9:07 28:19
186 Arunachalam, Advait North Brunswick HS 9:19 28:56
187 Mroz, Owen South Side 9:24 29:10
188 Walsh, Gavin Williamstown HS 9:32 29:37
189 Jackson, Noel Kellenberg Memorial 10:23 32:14
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Southington High School 31 1 4 5 7 14 15 43
Total Time: 1:30:00.00
Average: 18:00.00
2 Saint Anthony's 65 3 10 11 19 22 23 27
Total Time: 1:32:13.00
Average: 18:26.60
3 Monroe Twp. HS 97 8 9 17 31 32 36 38
Total Time: 1:33:33.00
Average: 18:42.60
4 Lenape Regional HS 105 13 18 20 25 29 40 58
Total Time: 1:34:08.00
Average: 18:49.60
5 Menchville 118 12 16 21 30 39 49 51
Total Time: 1:34:28.00
Average: 18:53.60
6 Washington Twp HS 164 2 6 44 46 66 79 86
Total Time: 1:35:40.00
Average: 19:08.00
7 McKee/Staten Island Tech 211 24 34 37 56 60 61 63
Total Time: 1:37:58.00
Average: 19:35.60
8 Upper Darby 223 26 33 35 59 70 81 82
Total Time: 1:38:25.00
Average: 19:41.00
9 Kellenberg Memorial 290 50 53 54 64 69 71 74
Total Time: 1:40:49.00
Average: 20:09.80
10 Phillipsburg HS 290 42 52 55 57 84 85 87
Total Time: 1:41:15.00
Average: 20:15.00
11 Edison HS 330 28 47 77 83 95 99
Total Time: 1:44:28.00
Average: 20:53.60
12 South Side 341 62 65 67 72 75 88 94
Total Time: 1:42:47.00
Average: 20:33.40
13 North Brunswick HS 352 45 48 68 93 98 101 102
Total Time: 1:46:19.00
Average: 21:15.80
14 Williamstown HS 360 41 73 76 80 90 96 97
Total Time: 1:45:29.00
Average: 21:05.80
15 Smyrna High School 450 78 89 91 92 100 103 104
Total Time: 1:52:52.00
Average: 22:34.40
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational - 9/28/2019
Six Flags Wild Safari
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC JV B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Lenes, Bruce Fox Lane 5:52 18:14 1
2 Mentonis, Matt Colts Neck HS 5:53 18:17 2
3 DiGabriele, Andrew West Morris 5:58 18:32 3
4 Schonfeld, Sebastien Fox Lane 5:59 18:33 4
5 Perez, Hazael Lakewood HS 5:59 18:34 5
6 Mogul, Jack Collegiate School 6:00 18:37 6
7 Corwin, Evan West Morris 6:02 18:42 7
8 Lam, Samuel East Meadow 6:03 18:48 8
9 Rice, Matt East Meadow 6:04 18:48 9
10 Lukowski, Sean Phoenixville Area 6:04 18:49 10
11 Mack, Dylan West Morris 6:04 18:51 11
12 Kelly, Patrick West Morris 6:04 18:51 12
13 Schandall, Joey Colts Neck HS 6:05 18:53 13
14 Valenzuela, Manuel Deer Park 6:06 18:57 14
15 Bell, Matt West Morris 6:07 18:58 15
16 Bliesath, Adam West Morris 6:07 18:58 16
17 Kurpisz, Michael East Meadow 6:09 19:06 17
18 Alonso, Danny Collegiate School 6:10 19:08 18
19 Dizon, Patrick Snyder HS 6:10 19:09 19
20 Sosa, Marcus Colts Neck HS 6:11 19:11 20
21 Krasnow, Matthew Fox Lane 6:12 19:15 21
22 Leeb, Nick East Meadow 6:13 19:18 22
23 Lemchak, Ryan Wayne Hills HS 6:14 19:21 23
24 Tobaru, Ray Deer Park 6:15 19:23 24
25 Angeles, Gene West Essex HS 6:15 19:25 25
26 Magembe, Mark Snyder HS 6:16 19:27 26
27 Reilly, Erik Colts Neck HS 6:18 19:35 27
28 Brim, Ryan Wayne Hills HS 6:18 19:35 28
29 Charles, Daniel J F Kennedy 6:19 19:37 29
30 Bender, Noah Fox Lane 6:19 19:37 30
31 Khan, Samir East Meadow 6:20 19:40 31
32 Mensah, Pharrell J F Kennedy 6:20 19:41 32
33 Maniscalco, Nicholas Deer Park 6:21 19:43 33
34 Rojas, Juan Lakewood HS 6:21 19:43 34
35 Spadaccini, Jesse Passaic Valley HS 6:22 19:46 35
36 Purcell, Joseph Fox Lane 6:22 19:47 36
37 Mennig, William Triton Regional HS 6:23 19:48 37
38 Hicks, Ethan Hanover 6:23 19:49 38
39 Elkhalifa, Amr Snyder HS 6:24 19:51 39
40 Boguraev, Sasha Fox Lane 6:24 19:51 40
41 Murphy, Colin Phoenixville Area 6:24 19:52 41
42 Pazhetam, Ashwindev J F Kennedy 6:25 19:54 42
43 Kim, William Collegiate School 6:25 19:56 43
44 Dills, Jacob Hanover 6:25 19:57 44
45 Grant, Sebastian Mountain View 6:26 19:57 45
46 Faudale, Joseph Hanover 6:26 19:58 46
47 Benfield, Michael Triton Regional HS 6:29 20:07 47
48 Anderson, Mattias Mountain View 6:29 20:08 48
49 Collins, Jake Brick Memorial HS 6:30 20:11 49
50 Nastusi, James Elwood / John Glenn 6:30 20:12 50
51 Stavros, Peter Elwood / John Glenn 6:31 20:13 51
52 Pizzimbono, Oliver Collegiate School 6:31 20:14 52
53 Ginart, Andrew Wayne Hills HS 6:32 20:16 53
54 Savio, Anthony Carmel 6:32 20:16
55 Owen, Elias Fox Lane 6:33 20:19 54
56 DiPianta, Victor Brick Memorial HS 6:33 20:19 55
57 Bhatt, Digish J F Kennedy 6:33 20:20 56
58 Joga, Keonce Absegami HS 6:33 20:21 57
59 Modi, Kapil Harrison 6:34 20:22 58
60 Haddad, Jake Elwood / John Glenn 6:34 20:23 59
61 Lee, Justin West Morris 6:34 20:23 60
62 Idelfonso, Justin Passaic Valley HS 6:34 20:25 61
63 Hallman, Mason Daniel Boone 6:35 20:25 62
64 Sandefur, Canon Hanover 6:36 20:29 63
65 Chantes, Christopher Passaic Valley HS 6:37 20:31 64
66 Sohn, Andrew Collegiate School 6:38 20:36 65
67 Scott, Jesse Mountain View 6:40 20:40 66
68 Martin, Colin Elwood / John Glenn 6:40 20:41 67
69 D'Alto, Jake East Meadow 6:40 20:42 68
70 Rosenthal, Yoav Collegiate School 6:40 20:43 69
71 Amaker, Michael Snyder HS 6:41 20:43 70
72 Gooden, Colby Central Reg HS 6:41 20:44 71
73 Mullin, Jayson Central Reg HS 6:41 20:44 72
74 Rodas, Eduardo Passaic Valley HS 6:41 20:45 73
75 McDevitt, Stephen Daniel Boone 6:42 20:47 74
76 Greene, Louis Mountain View 6:42 20:48 75
77 Borhman, Christian Brick Memorial HS 6:42 20:49 76
78 Detato, Michael Phoenixville Area 6:45 20:56 77
79 Bailey, Justin Phoenixville Area 6:46 20:59 78
80 Hickson-Dos Santos, Zion Snyder HS 6:46 21:01 79
81 Sapoznik, Tyler Colts Neck HS 6:48 21:08 80
82 Ventura, rasaec Snyder HS 6:49 21:09 81
83 Lijoi, Thomas Passaic Valley HS 6:49 21:11 82
84 Spinelli, Kevin Carmel 6:50 21:12
85 Vasconcellos, Alexis Deer Park 6:50 21:13 83
86 Lee, Robert Wayne Valley HS 6:50 21:13 84
87 Walsh, Ryan Colts Neck HS 6:50 21:13 85
88 Yellen, Simon Collegiate School 6:50 21:13 86
89 Kelly, Jimmy Wayne Valley HS 6:50 21:14 87
90 DiSciascio, Nicholas Northern Bur 6:51 21:15 88
91 Kearney, Joseph Roman Catholic 6:51 21:16 89
92 Guido, Nick Phoenixville Area 6:52 21:18 90
93 Oakley, Kyle Hanover 6:52 21:18 91
94 McKevitt, Conner Mountain View 6:52 21:20 92
95 Selleck, Sean Mountain View 6:53 21:21 93
96 Miller, Jared Daniel Boone 6:53 21:21 94
97 Hayes, William Mountain View 6:53 21:23 95
98 Dahhan, Zakria Passaic Valley HS 6:54 21:27 96
99 Stevenson, Eli Phoenixville Area 6:55 21:27 97
100 DelGuercio, John West Morris 6:55 21:29
101 Edwards, Steven East Meadow 6:56 21:31 98
102 Samida, Kyle East Meadow 6:56 21:31
103 Schwartz, Alex East Meadow 6:57 21:33
104 Owusu, Michael Brick Memorial HS 6:57 21:34 99
105 Kocher, Noah Phoenixville Area 6:57 21:35 100
106 Flaherty, Sean Roman Catholic 6:57 21:36 101
107 Nicholson, Peter Collegiate School 6:57 21:36
108 Hill, Sergio Hammond High School 6:58 21:39 102
109 Shymanski, Nick Brick Memorial HS 6:59 21:40 103
110 Gunda, Vipin J F Kennedy 6:59 21:40 104
111 Akselrod, Adam East Meadow 6:59 21:42
112 Benefield, Joshua Mountain View 6:59 21:42
113 Victoria, Temoc Passaic Valley HS 7:00 21:43 105
114 Gaugler, Brandon Hanover 7:01 21:46 106
115 Mehochko, Jackson Mountain View 7:01 21:48
116 Nadolny, Andrew Colts Neck HS 7:02 21:49 107
117 Raymond, Jason Mountain View 7:02 21:50
118 Collins, Quetin Hammond High School 7:02 21:50 108
119 Bennett, Joshua Wayne Hills HS 7:03 21:52 109
120 Choe, Aron Wayne Hills HS 7:03 21:52 110
121 O'Reilly, John Mountain View 7:03 21:53
122 Koop, Kai West Morris 7:03 21:53
123 Kwan, Anson Elwood / John Glenn 7:03 21:54 111
124 Deibert, Liam Absegami HS 7:04 21:55 112
125 An, Tristan Harrison 7:04 21:58 113
126 Gardiner, Billy Roman Catholic 7:05 21:59 114
127 Dickson, Joseph Passaic Valley HS 7:05 21:59
128 Schratz, Ben Phoenixville Area 7:05 22:00
129 Friedman, Sam Collegiate School 7:06 22:03
130 Ciuba, Alexander Northern Bur 7:06 22:03 115
131 Rodweller, Ryan Absegami HS 7:07 22:06 116
132 Chinyavong, Ty Mountain View 7:07 22:06
133 Touijer, Rayan Harrison 7:08 22:08 117
134 Ahmadzui, Sameem Deer Park 7:08 22:08 118
135 Ward, Collin Hammond High School 7:08 22:10 119
136 Woodward, Riley Hammond High School 7:09 22:10 120
137 Sereni, Leo Phoenixville Area 7:09 22:12
138 Leccese, Owen Colts Neck HS 7:12 22:21
139 Mangan, John Patrick Leo Harrison 7:12 22:21 121
140 Vargas, Eric Lakewood HS 7:13 22:24 122
141 Veve, Anthony Central Reg HS 7:15 22:31 123
142 Gold, Daniel West Essex HS 7:16 22:34 124
143 Banish, Jason East Meadow 7:17 22:35
144 Krapohl, Evan Sparta HS 7:17 22:36 125
145 Sanchez, Camilo Wayne Hills HS 7:17 22:38 126
146 Pyper, Robert Wayne Hills HS 7:18 22:39 127
147 Kowalski, Janusz Roman Catholic 7:18 22:39 128
148 Noufal, Amir Wayne Valley HS 7:18 22:39 129
149 Falduti, Alex Passaic Valley HS 7:18 22:40
150 Valente, Brandon East Meadow 7:18 22:41
151 Cross, Jacob Phoenixville Area 7:19 22:42
152 Naumov, Andrey Matawan Reg. HS 7:19 22:43
153 Calderon, Joseph Passaic Valley HS 7:19 22:43
154 Richards, Eamon Xaverian 7:20 22:46 130
155 Haber, Caleb Hammond High School 7:20 22:47 131
156 Topielski, Josh Wayne Hills HS 7:21 22:50
157 Krempel, Ethan Toms River South HS 7:23 22:56 132
158 Rooney, Thomas Long Beach 7:23 22:57
159 Dominguez, Charly Lakewood HS 7:24 22:57 133
160 Imburgia, William Phoenixville Area 7:24 22:58
161 Andersen, Gavin Winslow Township HS 7:24 22:59 134
162 Radler, Grant Wayne Hills HS 7:25 23:01
163 Van Slooten, Jake West Morris 7:25 23:01
164 Schratz, Cameron Phoenixville Area 7:27 23:07
165 Chinyavong, Trey Mountain View 7:27 23:08
166 Saleem, Anbar J F Kennedy 7:27 23:08 135
167 Kocik, Ryan Hanover 7:27 23:09 136
168 August, Noah Phoenixville Area 7:29 23:13
169 Foulke, Tyler Absegami HS 7:29 23:14 137
170 Festa, Thomas Wayne Valley HS 7:29 23:15 138
171 Barry, Nick Carmel 7:30 23:17
172 Lafond, Ethan Roman Catholic 7:30 23:18 139
173 Gaskins, Wil Daniel Boone 7:31 23:19 140
174 Morales, Aiden Toms River South HS 7:31 23:19 141
175 Yocom, Sam Daniel Boone 7:31 23:20 142
176 Fuhr, Weston Ramapo HS 7:31 23:21
177 Siuffe, Daniel Wayne Hills HS 7:32 23:24
178 Latshaw III, Joseph Toms River South HS 7:33 23:25 143
179 Endler, Avery Mountain View 7:33 23:28
180 Fernegal, Will Mountain View 7:34 23:29
181 Pressley, Reuben Winslow Township HS 7:35 23:31 144
182 Calderon, Dylan Passaic Valley HS 7:36 23:36
183 Boshak, Eli West Essex HS 7:36 23:37 145
184 Dickey, Evan West Morris 7:37 23:38
185 Sheridan, Kyle Absegami HS 7:37 23:40 146
186 DiPasquale, James Sparta HS 7:38 23:41 147
187 Yurchak, Nicholas Sparta HS 7:38 23:43 148
188 Davis, Max Phoenixville Area 7:42 23:53
189 Fernengel, Jon Mountain View 7:42 23:54
190 Noiem, Tarek Triton Regional HS 7:42 23:55 149
191 Vellanki, Venkat Colts Neck HS 7:42 23:55
192 Vanko, Mike West Morris 7:43 23:58
193 Johnson, Craig Triton Regional HS 7:44 24:02 150
194 Monclove, Conner Elwood / John Glenn 7:45 24:04 151
195 Chen, Eric East Meadow 7:46 24:06
196 Austin, Shane Winslow Township HS 7:46 24:07 152
197 Schlosser, Cole Phoenixville Area 7:46 24:08
198 Moraca, Matthew Northern Bur 7:46 24:08 153
199 O'Leary, Nick East Meadow 7:47 24:11
200 Gilbert, Sean Xaverian 7:47 24:11 154
201 Delfino, Robert Matawan Reg. HS 7:48 24:12
202 Bertone, Louis Colts Neck HS 7:48 24:13
203 Khalil, Youssef Passaic Valley HS 7:48 24:13
204 Hernandez, Noah Mountain View 7:49 24:15
205 Ouimette, Jordan Sparta HS 7:49 24:16 155
206 Dechairo, Nick West Morris 7:49 24:17
207 Arroyo, Arcangel Toms River South HS 7:50 24:18 156
208 Tenia, Richard Hammond High School 7:51 24:22 157
209 Messineo, Andrew Ramapo HS 7:51 24:23
210 Dayan, Rahav Wayne Hills HS 7:51 24:23
211 Gonzalez, Justin Triton Regional HS 7:52 24:26 158
212 Shimizu, Tomoki Harrison 7:53 24:29 159
213 Gabie, Christopher Harrison 7:53 24:29 160
214 Russel, Luke Phoenixville Area 7:55 24:34
215 Schneebaum, Ryan East Meadow 7:56 24:39
216 Sanelli, Joseph Elwood / John Glenn 7:56 24:39 161
217 Caswell, Dillon Sparta HS 7:57 24:41 162
218 Weizenecker, Chris Carmel 7:57 24:41
219 Abdelsalam, Zachary Passaic Valley HS 7:59 24:46
220 Jolivette, Mason Daniel Boone 7:59 24:47 163
221 Dawns, Jackson Mountain View 7:59 24:48
222 Reiten, David Mountain View 8:01 24:54
223 Patel, Dhruv J F Kennedy 8:02 24:55 164
224 Lustrino, Matthew Harrison 8:02 24:56 165
225 Huynh, Dan Phoenixville Area 8:02 24:58
226 Khanna, Yash J F Kennedy 8:03 25:00
227 Price, Adam Absegami HS 8:04 25:02 166
228 Kaplan, Jason East Meadow 8:04 25:03
229 Bach, Long Absegami HS 8:05 25:04 167
230 Batista, Eduardo Lakewood HS 8:06 25:08 168
231 Manata, Chris Central Reg HS 8:07 25:13 169
232 Gonzales, Carlos Mountain View 8:07 25:13
233 Sperduti, Dean Elwood / John Glenn 8:07 25:13
234 Choudhary, Adam Ramapo HS 8:08 25:14
235 Quechol, Rosendo Lakewood HS 8:09 25:17 170
236 Zeier, John West Morris 8:09 25:18
237 Brendel, Samuel West Essex HS 8:10 25:20 171
238 Velasquez, Bryan Harrison 8:10 25:21
239 Maloney, Dave Toms River South HS 8:10 25:21 172
240 Lu, Michael Collegiate School 8:11 25:23
241 Lucy, William Northern Bur 8:12 25:26 173
242 Steska, Nicholas Mountain View 8:15 25:38
243 Wiler, Ben Mountain View 8:16 25:39
244 Ferera, Vinny Daniel Boone 8:17 25:42 174
245 Lynch, Patrick Sparta HS 8:19 25:48 175
246 Haddad, Joshau Elwood / John Glenn 8:19 25:50
247 Alvarez, Gabriel Wayne Valley HS 8:21 25:55 176
248 Gluck, Skyler Collegiate School 8:27 26:14
249 Bhavya, Rama Absegami HS 8:27 26:15
250 Witcoski, Jon Phoenixville Area 8:32 26:29
251 Bizub, John Ramapo HS 8:34 26:36
252 Amil, Will West Essex HS 8:38 26:48 177
253 Andersen, Christopher Wayne Hills HS 8:40 26:54
254 Shin, Devin Wayne Valley HS 8:41 26:59 178
255 Mahoney, John Xaverian 8:43 27:03 179
256 Adames, Samuel Sparta HS 8:43 27:05 180
257 Protonentis, Leonidas Xaverian 8:45 27:09 181
258 Koufos, Alessandro Xaverian 8:47 27:17 182
259 Robinson, Kyle Winslow Township HS 8:48 27:18 183
260 Cochran, Jeremiah Long Beach 8:48 27:19
261 Messina, Nicholas Xaverian 8:51 27:29 184
262 Golden, Kevin Elwood / John Glenn 8:55 27:41
263 Castaneda, Jaidon Passaic Valley HS 8:55 27:42
264 Caton, Connor Central Reg HS 8:57 27:47 185
265 Colon, Christopher Passaic Valley HS 8:57 27:47
266 Loconsolo, Nicholas Matawan Reg. HS 9:06 28:16
267 Woodall, Declan Phoenixville Area 9:09 28:24
268 Shin, Dillon Wayne Valley HS 9:11 28:32 186
269 Dhunna, Jatin J F Kennedy 9:13 28:36
270 Skelton, William West Essex HS 9:15 28:44 187
271 Perrotta, Luca Xaverian 9:22 29:05 188
272 Sardo, Brayden West Morris 9:22 29:05
273 Kanfer, Jack East Meadow 9:23 29:09
274 Killane, Quinn Colts Neck HS 9:26 29:16
275 Baratta, Matt Deptford HS 9:32 29:37
276 Napolatano, Joe Long Beach 9:53 30:42
277 Marchese, Vinnie Passaic Valley HS 9:55 30:48
278 Mignone, Anthony Northern Bur 10:00 31:02 189
279 Castaneda, Justin Passaic Valley HS 10:06 31:22
280 Savva, Sotiri Xaverian 10:08 31:27
281 Youngberg, Beck Passaic Valley HS 10:18 31:58
282 Calick, Jason West Essex HS 10:21 32:08 190
283 Kennedy, Daniel Xaverian 10:31 32:38
284 Rivera, Cole Central Reg HS 10:33 32:45 191
285 Fatokun, Benjamin Winslow Township HS 10:34 32:50 192
286 Galluccio, Jake Sparta HS 10:35 32:51
287 Pondiscio, Vincent Sparta HS 10:48 33:34
288 Clifford, Cole Deptford HS 11:13 34:49
289 Palescandolo, Luca West Essex HS 11:17 35:02
290 Mehta, Hritish J F Kennedy 14:09 43:56
291 Modi, Avadh Harrison 14:09 43:56
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 West Morris Central HS 48 3 7 11 12 15 16 60
Total Time: 1:33:54.00
Average: 18:46.80
2 East Meadow 87 8 9 17 22 31 68 98
Total Time: 1:35:40.00
Average: 19:08.00
3 Fox Lane 92 1 4 21 30 36 40 54
Total Time: 1:35:26.00
Average: 19:05.20
4 Colts Neck HS 142 2 13 20 27 80 85 107
Total Time: 1:37:04.00
Average: 19:24.80
5 Collegiate School 184 6 18 43 52 65 69 86
Total Time: 1:38:31.00
Average: 19:42.20
6 Snyder HS 233 19 26 39 70 79 81
Total Time: 1:40:11.00
Average: 20:02.20
7 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin 263 29 32 42 56 104 135 164
Total Time: 1:41:12.00
Average: 20:14.40
8 Deer Park 272 14 24 33 83 118
Total Time: 1:41:24.00
Average: 20:16.80
9 Hanover 282 38 44 46 63 91 106 136
Total Time: 1:41:31.00
Average: 20:18.20
10 Phoenixville Area 296 10 41 77 78 90 97 100
Total Time: 1:41:54.00
Average: 20:22.80
11 Passaic Valley HS 315 35 61 64 73 82 96 105
Total Time: 1:42:38.00
Average: 20:31.60
12 Wayne Hills HS 323 23 28 53 109 110 126 127
Total Time: 1:42:56.00
Average: 20:35.20
13 Mountain View 326 45 48 66 75 92 93 95
Total Time: 1:42:53.00
Average: 20:34.60
14 Elwood / John Glenn 338 50 51 59 67 111 151 161
Total Time: 1:43:23.00
Average: 20:40.60
15 Brick Memorial HS 382 49 55 76 99 103
Total Time: 1:44:33.00
Average: 20:54.60
16 Lakewood HS 462 5 34 122 133 168 170
Total Time: 1:48:46.00
Average: 21:45.20
17 Daniel Boone 512 62 74 94 140 142 163 174
Total Time: 1:49:12.00
Average: 21:50.40
18 Triton Regional HS 541 37 47 149 150 158
Total Time: 1:52:18.00
Average: 22:27.60
19 Harrison 568 58 113 117 121 159 160 165
Total Time: 1:51:18.00
Average: 22:15.60
20 Absegami HS 568 57 112 116 137 146 166 167
Total Time: 1:51:16.00
Average: 22:15.20
21 Roman Catholic 571 89 101 114 128 139
Total Time: 1:50:48.00
Average: 22:09.60
22 Hammond High School 580 102 108 119 120 131 157
Total Time: 1:50:36.00
Average: 22:07.20
23 Wayne Valley HS 614 84 87 129 138 176 178 186
Total Time: 1:54:16.00
Average: 22:51.20
24 Central Reg HS 620 71 72 123 169 185 191
Total Time: 1:56:59.00
Average: 23:23.80
25 West Essex HS 642 25 124 145 171 177 187 190
Total Time: 1:57:44.00
Average: 23:32.80
26 Northern Burlington Reg. 718 88 115 153 173 189
Total Time: 2:03:54.00
Average: 24:46.80
27 Sparta HS 737 125 147 148 155 162 175 180
Total Time: 1:58:57.00
Average: 23:47.40
28 Toms River South HS 744 132 141 143 156 172
Total Time: 1:59:19.00
Average: 23:51.80
29 Winslow Township HS 805 134 144 152 183 192
Total Time: 2:10:45.00
Average: 26:09.00
30 Xaverian 826 130 154 179 181 182 184 188
Total Time: 2:08:26.00
Average: 25:41.20
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational - 9/28/2019
Six Flags Wild Safari
Last Completed Event
Event 10 Boys 5k Run CC JV C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Jones, Deion Delaware Mil 5:42 17:43 1
2 Shah, Brian Trinity School 6:01 18:41 2
3 Sula, Jack Oratory Prep 6:03 18:45 3
4 Hu, Daniel Trinity School 6:10 19:09 4
5 Franks, Brandon Oratory Prep 6:15 19:24 5
6 McAdoo, Thomas Delaware Mil 6:15 19:25 6
7 Garcia, Charles Trinity School 6:16 19:26 7
8 Borda, Alexander Holy Ghost P 6:16 19:26 8
9 Drone, Logan Oratory Prep 6:18 19:32 9
10 Kowalsky, Nathaniel Kinnelon HS 6:19 19:35 10
11 McChesney, Jake Oratory Prep 6:19 19:36 11
12 Ciervo, Steven Holmdel HS 6:19 19:37
13 Russo, Augustus Oratory Prep 6:19 19:37 12
14 Fried, Benjamin Dobbs Ferry 6:26 19:57 13
15 Philbrick, Aidan Oratory Prep 6:26 19:59 14
16 Lafrankie, Aidan Delaware Mil 6:26 20:00 15
17 Craig, Peter Barnegat Tow 6:28 20:04 16
18 Cross, Ty Oratory Prep 6:28 20:05 17
19 Ainsworth, Peter Oratory Prep 6:28 20:05
20 Noss, Cole Oratory Prep 6:31 20:13
21 Mauk, David Delaware Mil 6:31 20:13 18
22 Saitta, Gary Oratory Prep 6:31 20:14
23 Pangione, Christian Leonia HS 6:32 20:15 19
24 Ruoss, Charlie Tatnall 6:32 20:16
25 Donahue, Patrick St. Mark's H 6:32 20:16 20
26 Dockery, Donte Alexis I. Du 6:34 20:24 21
27 Valles, Emanuel Barnegat Tow 6:36 20:30 22
28 Moon, Gregory Ichabod Crane 6:36 20:31 23
29 Juhlin, Luke Kinnelon HS 6:37 20:31 24
30 Drennan, Daniel Co-op Park R 6:37 20:32
31 Paul, Alex Ichabod Crane 6:37 20:34 25
32 Sasaki, Shusaku Dobbs Ferry 6:38 20:35 26
33 McKegney, Brian Oratory Prep 6:38 20:36
34 Johnson, Aidan Delaware Mil 6:39 20:37 27
35 Lindia, Ty Kinnelon HS 6:39 20:39 28
36 Haggerty, Sean Barnegat Tow 6:39 20:40 29
37 Clemmons, John Delaware Mil 6:40 20:41 30
38 Bonner, Rafael Holy Ghost P 6:40 20:41 31
39 Tatta, Michael Leonia HS 6:40 20:43 32
40 Winnington, Casey St. Mark's H 6:40 20:43 33
41 Brennan, Sean Oratory Prep 6:41 20:44
42 Losee, Gavin Ramsey HS 6:41 20:45 34
43 Bruzzese, John Oratory Prep 6:42 20:48
44 Terraciano, Max Oratory Prep 6:44 20:53
45 Summerill, Jameson St. Mark's H 6:46 21:00 35
46 McDermott, Connor Oratory Prep 6:46 21:01
47 Guether, Kevin Holmdel HS 6:47 21:03
48 Grimm, Theo Fordham Prep 6:47 21:03 36
49 Alexander, Ethan Fordham Prep 6:48 21:07 37
50 Fong, Brian Riverdale Ki 6:48 21:08
51 Patel, Neil Nanuet 6:49 21:10
52 Gullette-McKinney, Trace Alexis I. Du 6:50 21:12 38
53 Astreicher, Brandon Dobbs Ferry 6:51 21:17 39
54 Friedman, Aidan Ramsey HS 6:52 21:18 40
55 Werbaneth, Nick Oratory Prep 6:52 21:19
56 Barkley, Nick Ichabod Crane 6:53 21:21 41
57 Fortner, Tyler Delaware Mil 6:53 21:21 42
58 McDonald, Ian Belvidere HS 6:53 21:22 43
59 Scranton, Andrew Manasquan HS 6:54 21:25 44
60 Grigger-Chamberlain, Bra Alexis I. Du 6:55 21:27 45
61 Keating, Dylan Holmdel HS 6:55 21:28
62 Woodward, Alex Belvidere HS 6:56 21:31 46
63 Licup, Nico St. Mark's H 6:56 21:31 47
64 Casson, John Fordham Prep 6:56 21:32 48
65 Kling, Timothy Oratory Prep 6:56 21:32
66 Marsh, Jacob Trinity School 6:57 21:34 49
67 Dorsey, Brandon Holy Ghost P 6:57 21:34 50
68 Skinner, Peter Oratory Prep 6:58 21:37
69 Cilli, Vinson Oratory Prep 6:58 21:38
70 Moses, Chris Ardsley 7:00 21:42 51
71 Burnich, Jason Nanuet 7:00 21:43
72 Raza, Ayaan Kinnelon HS 7:01 21:48 52
73 Lamanna, Joseph Oratory Prep 7:02 21:51
74 Wall, Ian Ichabod Crane 7:04 21:58 53
75 Kull, Juaquin Ramsey HS 7:05 22:00 54
76 Han, Alexander Oratory Prep 7:06 22:02
77 Uchida, Kenoh Leonia HS 7:07 22:04 55
78 Ryan, James Nanuet 7:07 22:05
79 Ortiz, Brendan Riverdale Ki 7:07 22:07
80 Donohue, Tim Kinnelon HS 7:08 22:09 56
81 Jang, Yae-June St. Mark's H 7:08 22:09 57
82 Hanna, David Ramsey HS 7:09 22:12 58
83 Hedrick, Troy Delaware Mil 7:09 22:13
84 Zock, Braden St. Mark's H 7:09 22:13 59
85 Schwartz, Daniel Dobbs Ferry 7:11 22:19 60
86 Burns, Pat Co-op Park R 7:12 22:21
87 O'Dell, Logan Delaware Mil 7:14 22:27
88 DeLuna, Sam Holy Ghost P 7:14 22:28 61
89 Sharpe, James Manasquan HS 7:15 22:32 62
90 Pemberton, Simon Riverdale Ki 7:16 22:32
91 Schales, Peyton Ardsley 7:16 22:33 63
92 Rishel, Jack Holy Ghost P 7:16 22:34 64
93 George, Devon Alexis I. Du 7:17 22:35 65
94 Luckfield, Coltin Ichabod Crane 7:17 22:36 66
95 Libretto, Thomas St. Joseph b 7:17 22:37
96 Mann, Declan Oratory Prep 7:17 22:37
97 Antalek, Matt Ichabod Crane 7:18 22:40 67
98 Jerram, Kenneth Delaware Mil 7:18 22:41
99 Mejia-Hernandez, Andrew Fordham Prep 7:19 22:42 68
100 Parker, Dallas Alexis I. Du 7:19 22:44 69
101 Bussanich, Ryan Ramsey HS 7:21 22:48 70
102 Dunn, Connor Lakeland Reg 7:21 22:48
103 Paoli, Sam Delaware Mil 7:21 22:49
104 Diehl, Kyle Fordham Prep 7:21 22:51 71
105 Lisk, David Manasquan HS 7:22 22:51 72
106 Kiriyanthan, Augustin Ardsley 7:22 22:52 73
107 Mody, Anay Ardsley 7:22 22:54 74
108 Moon, Darren Ichabod Crane 7:23 22:55 75
109 Rieman, Chris Oratory Prep 7:23 22:56
110 Rodriguez, Aryn Passaic Arts 7:24 22:58
111 Sweeney, Jack Ichabod Crane 7:24 23:00
112 Moustafa, Aser Dobbs Ferry 7:25 23:03 76
113 Rafique, Aaren Ardsley 7:26 23:03 77
114 Robinson, Elijah Alexis I. Du 7:26 23:05 78
115 Tapper, Aaron Collingswood HS 7:26 23:06
116 Pena, Aidan Riverdale Ki 7:27 23:09
117 Holland, Joe St. Mark's H 7:27 23:09 79
118 Castro, Gabriel Leonia HS 7:28 23:09 80
119 Mogen, Jack Oratory Prep 7:29 23:13
120 Simon, James Oratory Prep 7:29 23:15
121 Pretko, Kevin Delaware Mil 7:30 23:18
122 Hartheimer, Kiran Dobbs Ferry 7:31 23:21 81
123 Shiber, Jacob St. Mark's H 7:32 23:24
124 Donofrio, Thomas Oratory Prep 7:33 23:26
125 Torres, Bijan Tatnall 7:33 23:27
126 Economakis, Alex Packer Collegiate 7:35 23:32 82
127 Cronin, Ryan Fordham Prep 7:35 23:32 83
128 Malone, Kevin Delaware Mil 7:35 23:34
129 Herrera, Denzel Fordham Prep 7:36 23:34 84
130 Milancewich, Ryan Manasquan HS 7:36 23:36 85
131 Panetta, Marquise Belvidere HS 7:36 23:36 86
132 Fanning, Connor Lakeland Reg 7:37 23:38
133 Weiss, Andrew Kinnelon HS 7:37 23:39 87
134 Fiorentino, Joesph Barnegat Tow 7:37 23:39 88
135 Baum, Max Trinity School 7:38 23:42 89
136 Hilinski, Brendan Holy Ghost P 7:39 23:45 90
137 Machado, Max Fordham Prep 7:39 23:46
138 Romero, Tim St. Mark's H 7:41 23:52
139 Adler, Tyler Ramsey HS 7:42 23:55 91
140 Callandriello, Jack Oratory Prep 7:43 23:58
141 Ferrando, Harrison Ramsey HS 7:43 23:59 92
142 Stanski, Christopher Belvidere HS 7:44 24:01 93
143 DeLeo, Jack Holy Ghost P 7:44 24:02 94
144 Song, Kevin Holmdel HS 7:45 24:04
145 Aubuchon, Wesley St. Mark's H 7:45 24:05
146 Foster, Sean Alexis I. Du 7:46 24:06 95
147 Gennovesio, Vito Alexis I. Du 7:46 24:07
148 Calderaro, Aidan Leonia HS 7:48 24:13 96
149 Nabi, Masoud Ardsley 7:48 24:13 97
150 Santner, Jace Delaware Mil 7:49 24:17
151 Kolecki, Tyler Collingswood HS 7:50 24:19
152 Morris*, Charlie Packer Collegiate 7:51 24:22 98
153 LoPiccolo, Philip Barnegat Tow 7:51 24:23 99
154 Milton, Brendan Oratory Prep 7:51 24:24
155 Sun, Joshua Oratory Prep 7:52 24:25
156 Kim, William Leonia HS 7:53 24:28 100
157 Brennan, Joseph Manasquan HS 7:53 24:28 101
158 Rothschild, Ethan Packer Collegiate 7:53 24:29 102
159 Baker, Kevin Kinnelon HS 7:53 24:30 103
160 Mercedes, Sebastian Leonia HS 7:55 24:33 104
161 Jones, Zachary Alexis I. Du 7:55 24:35
162 Bergh Thies, Alec Oratory Prep 7:58 24:43
163 Lee, Atticus Dalton School 7:58 24:44
164 Keary, Kyle Ramsey HS 7:58 24:45
165 DiLauro, Drew Ramsey HS 8:00 24:49
166 Warga, Charles Oratory Prep 8:02 24:57
167 Garofalo, Nicholas Ramsey HS 8:02 24:58
168 Ilagan, Samuel Oratory Prep 8:03 24:59
169 Mahin, Farhan Dalton School 8:03 25:01
170 Fichner, Travis Belvidere HS 8:04 25:03 105
171 Burns, William Manasquan HS 8:04 25:03 106
172 Clarke, Dylan Ichabod Crane 8:06 25:09
173 Wiggins, Brandon St. Mark's H 8:06 25:09
174 Wagner, Christopher Manville HS 8:06 25:10
175 Jones, Locke Tatnall 8:07 25:13
176 Bowen, Gus Oratory Prep 8:09 25:19
177 Daigle, Andrew Oratory Prep 8:10 25:21
178 Basharkevich, Viktor Ramsey HS 8:12 25:26
179 Harshman-Smith, Samuel Leonia HS 8:12 25:27
180 Brescia, Jaden Oratory Prep 8:12 25:29
181 Spronz, Jacob Belvidere HS 8:14 25:32 107
182 Galasso, Brian Fordham Prep 8:14 25:34
183 Takamatsu, Kaden Ardsley 8:15 25:36 108
184 Walsh, Liam Oratory Prep 8:16 25:41
185 Preljvukaj, Artin Ardsley 8:18 25:45
186 Healey, George Fordham Prep 8:19 25:49
187 Greipp, Ronald Holy Ghost P 8:19 25:50
188 Hue, Kyle Oratory Prep 8:22 26:00
189 Krizar, Josh Ichabod Crane 8:23 26:03
190 Leone, Nico Ardsley 8:28 26:16
191 Tang, Jonathan Ardsley 8:28 26:16
192 Michael, Charlie Packer Collegiate 8:28 26:17 109
193 Ramirez, Ricardo North Plainfield HS 8:29 26:20
194 Ashton, Andrew Oratory Prep 8:30 26:22
195 Stella, Mark Ramsey HS 8:35 26:38
196 Kwon, Brandon Ardsley 8:35 26:39
197 Falcone, Joe St. Joseph b 8:36 26:41
198 Goethals, Jackson Oratory Prep 8:36 26:43
199 Lewis, Peter Belvidere HS 8:37 26:46 110
200 Velasco, Robert St. Mark's H 8:42 27:00
201 Davis, Cassion Kinnelon HS 8:44 27:07
202 Lennon, Demitri St. Mark's H 8:45 27:11
203 Kiamalev, Ricky St. Mark's H 8:47 27:15
204 Delpriore, Derek St. Joseph b 8:49 27:22
205 Garzia, Osvaldo Alexis I. Du 8:49 27:23
206 Volosin, Hunter Collingswood HS 8:55 27:42
207 Ojeda, Christian Bound Brook HS 8:57 27:49
208 Ring, Kevin Fordham Prep 8:58 27:51
209 Gonzalez, Eric Bound Brook HS 8:59 27:54
210 Moffo, Matthew Ramsey HS 9:05 28:11
211 Lorang, Michael St. Mark's H 9:05 28:13
212 Taylor, Miles Alexis I. Du 9:08 28:21
213 Fairweather, Gavin Bristol 9:15 28:45
214 Mota, Antonio Packer Collegiate 9:18 28:52 111
215 Chaffin, Daniel Wilmington C 9:23 29:09
216 Kebede, Ahadu Oratory Prep 9:26 29:18
217 Mainolfi, Jason St. Joseph b 9:32 29:35
218 Kellezi, Max Ardsley 9:32 29:36
219 Hidalgo, Henyel Passaic Arts 9:39 29:57
220 Cruz, Rodyrick Warren County Tech 9:40 30:02
221 Najera, Eduardo Alexis I. Du 9:44 30:13
222 Vasquez, David Fordham Prep 9:48 30:27
223 Faulkner, Wil St. Mark's H 9:50 30:33
224 Alvarez, Nathanial Passaic Arts 9:57 30:52
225 Graham, Daniel Fordham Prep 9:57 30:54
226 Mendez, Prandi Passaic Arts 9:57 30:55
227 Valver, Matt Kinnelon HS 10:01 31:08
228 Mendoza, Diego Manville HS 10:05 31:19
229 Kulpa, Ryan Barnegat Tow 10:12 31:41 112
230 Sealy, Alex Ardsley 10:32 32:42
231 Hahn, Logan Wilmington C 10:42 33:13
232 LaRusso, Gavin Oratory Prep 10:45 33:23
233 Bradford, Aaron Ardsley 10:58 34:03
234 Corman, Peter Warren County Tech 11:02 34:15
235 McAllister, Chris Oratory Prep 11:55 37:01
236 McConnell, Gerald Bristol 11:58 37:08
237 Lan, Mario Leonia HS 12:04 37:29
238 Nekoukar, Ezra Alexis I. Du 12:42 39:26
239 Stewart, Max Wilmington C 12:45 39:37
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Oratory Preparatory Schoo 40 3 5 9 11 12 14 17
Total Time: 1:36:54.00
Average: 19:22.80
2 Delaware Military Academy 67 1 6 15 18 27 30 42
Total Time: 1:37:58.00
Average: 19:35.60
3 Trinity School 151 2 4 7 49 89
Total Time: 1:42:32.00
Average: 20:30.40
4 Kinnelon HS 170 10 24 28 52 56 87 103
Total Time: 1:44:42.00
Average: 20:56.40
5 St. Mark's High School 192 20 33 35 47 57 59 79
Total Time: 1:45:39.00
Average: 21:07.80
6 Ichabod Crane 208 23 25 41 53 66 67 75
Total Time: 1:47:00.00
Average: 21:24.00
7 Dobbs Ferry 214 13 26 39 60 76 81
Total Time: 1:47:11.00
Average: 21:26.20
8 Holy Ghost Preparatory Sc 214 8 31 50 61 64 90 94
Total Time: 1:46:43.00
Average: 21:20.60
9 Alexis I. DuPont High Sch 238 21 38 45 65 69 78 95
Total Time: 1:48:22.00
Average: 21:40.40
10 Barnegat Township HS 254 16 22 29 88 99 112
Total Time: 1:49:16.00
Average: 21:51.20
11 Ramsey HS 256 34 40 54 58 70 91 92
Total Time: 1:49:03.00
Average: 21:48.60
12 Fordham Prep 260 36 37 48 68 71 83 84
Total Time: 1:49:15.00
Average: 21:51.00
13 Leonia HS 282 19 32 55 80 96 100 104
Total Time: 1:50:24.00
Average: 22:04.80
14 Ardsley 338 51 63 73 74 77 97 108
Total Time: 1:53:04.00
Average: 22:36.80
15 Manasquan HS 364 44 62 72 85 101 106
Total Time: 1:54:52.00
Average: 22:58.40
16 Belvidere HS 373 43 46 86 93 105 107 110
Total Time: 1:55:33.00
Average: 23:06.60
17 Packer Collegiate 502 82 98 102 109 111
Total Time: 2:07:32.00
Average: 25:30.40
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational - 9/28/2019
Six Flags Wild Safari
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Povell, Jared Manalapan HS 5:13 10:22 1
2 Newman, Justin Toms River South HS 5:18 10:31
3 Pierce, CJ Southington 5:19 10:35 2
4 Nafis, Drew Southington 5:21 10:38 3
5 Nava, Eduardo North Rockland 5:23 10:42 4
6 Penna, Luke Southington 5:28 10:51 5
7 Wilson, Hunter Saint Anthony's 5:28 10:52 6
8 Avendano, Francisco Williamstown HS 5:30 10:55
9 Dearie, Sean Saint Anthony's 5:32 10:59 7
10 Noonan, Luke Collegiate School 5:32 11:00 8
11 Osiemo, Victor Edison HS 5:37 11:09
12 Messenger, Gavyn Northern Bur 5:39 11:14
13 Conigliaro, James Saint Anthony's 5:40 11:16 9
14 Ashany, Zachary Collegiate School 5:40 11:16 10
15 O'Donnell, Tim Toms River South HS 5:43 11:22
16 Kelmanskiy, Gabriel Monroe Twp. HS 5:45 11:25 11
17 Casdin, Leason Collegiate School 5:45 11:25 12
18 White, Nolan Collegiate School 5:45 11:26 13
19 Colella, Guiseppe North Rockland 5:46 11:28 14
20 McDonald, Tellus Washington Twp HS 5:47 11:29
21 Schwasnick, Edward Saint Anthony's 5:47 11:30 15
22 Aguero, Lucas Carmel 5:48 11:32
23 Barricelle, Thomas Saint Anthony's 5:51 11:38 16
24 Pines, isaac Long Beach 5:52 11:38 17
25 Millevoi, Zack McKee/Staten 5:53 11:41 18
26 Kim, Joshua Manalapan HS 5:54 11:43 19
27 Yepes, Matteo Carmel 5:56 11:47
28 Burden, David Northern Bur 5:56 11:48
29 Bruno, James Monroe Twp. HS 5:57 11:49 20
30 Grewal, Sameer East Meadow 5:57 11:50 21
31 Bailey, Gavin Brick Memorial HS 5:59 11:53
32 Bartholdson, Anders Collegiate School 5:59 11:53 22
33 Squires, Ian Monroe Twp. HS 5:59 11:53 23
34 Turi, Christopher Manalapan HS 6:00 11:55 24
35 Berube, Mike Long Beach 6:00 11:56 25
36 Fox, Patrick North Rockland 6:00 11:56 26
37 Kurtz, Leo Colts Neck HS 6:01 11:56
38 Tamburrino, Nicholas Saint Anthony's 6:03 12:02 27
39 George, Tyler Saint Anthony's 6:05 12:05 28
40 Celestin, Tyler North Rockland 6:05 12:06 29
41 Ruiz, Diego Snyder HS 6:10 12:15
42 ishage, Ali Snyder HS 6:10 12:15
43 Chan, Kenneth East Meadow 6:10 12:16 30
44 Hulten, Nick Southington 6:11 12:17 31
45 Biegner, Jack Saint Anthony's 6:13 12:21
46 Passarelli, Luke Brick Memorial HS 6:13 12:21
47 Geissel, Derek Hightstown HS 6:13 12:21 32
48 Sanducci, Marco Xaverian 6:13 12:22 33
49 Cristinziani, Walker Williamstown HS 6:16 12:26
50 Krol, Nicholas Williamstown HS 6:16 12:28
51 DeGregory, Daniel East Meadow 6:17 12:29 34
52 Hunt Thomas, Caspian Collegiate School 6:19 12:34 35
53 Reeves, Will Southington 6:20 12:35 36
54 Estrella, Felix Edison HS 6:20 12:36
55 Matthews, Sean Wayne Valley HS 6:22 12:38 37
56 Barbera, Nick Monroe Twp. HS 6:22 12:39 38
57 Gochenour, Brandon Monroe Twp. HS 6:23 12:40 39
58 Rajadeva, Yuvan Monroe Twp. HS 6:23 12:41 40
59 Tabor, Noah Hightstown HS 6:23 12:42 41
60 Davis, Cullen Collegiate School 6:24 12:42 42
61 Antala, Kunal Manalapan HS 6:24 12:43 43
62 Rezak, Michael Collegiate School 6:24 12:43
63 Multani, Prabhdeep North Rockland 6:27 12:50 44
64 Occhiuto, Aidan East Meadow 6:31 12:56 45
65 Patel, Dylan North Brunswick HS 6:32 13:00
66 Greenberg, Joshua Hightstown HS 6:34 13:02 46
67 Roy, Kolinkar Hightstown HS 6:34 13:03 47
68 Alex, Joel McKee/Staten 6:34 13:03 48
69 Loui, Skyler Colts Neck HS 6:36 13:06
70 Salvatore, Michael North Rockland 6:37 13:09 49
71 Chen, Tyrone McKee/Staten 6:38 13:12 50
72 Suarez, Grayson Xaverian 6:46 13:27 51
73 Casey, Trey Wayne Valley HS 6:49 13:32 52
74 Schultes, Alexander Washington Twp HS 6:50 13:34
75 Britton, Devir Linden HS 6:54 13:43
76 Mann, Justin Brick Memorial HS 6:55 13:44
77 Quick, Daniel Long Beach 6:56 13:46 53
78 Price, Ryan Long Beach 6:57 13:49 54
79 Kaplan, Dylan East Meadow 6:58 13:51 55
80 Arellano, Josiah Williamstown HS 6:59 13:54
81 Castelli, Matteo Manalapan HS 7:01 13:58 56
82 Gencarelli, Salvatore Wayne Valley HS 7:02 13:58 57
83 Olchaskey, Ryan Manalapan HS 7:04 14:03 58
84 Goodrich, Mark Wayne Hills HS 7:05 14:04
85 Jiminez, Nick Wayne Valley HS 7:05 14:05 59
86 Corbo, Mike Central Reg HS 7:06 14:07
87 Peoupang, Zack Winslow Township HS 7:06 14:07
88 Alvarado-Salinas, Josh Toms River South HS 7:07 14:08
89 Olson, Jack East Meadow 7:07 14:09 60
90 Giblin, Quinn East Meadow 7:09 14:12 61
91 Bell, Tyler Central Reg HS 7:11 14:17
92 Nigro, Daniel Xaverian 7:12 14:19 62
93 Jones, Colin Northern Bur 7:14 14:22
94 Monteiro, Gerard North Brunswick HS 7:17 14:29
95 Nagbhidkar, Dhruv Hightstown HS 7:17 14:29 63
96 Arestani, Rohan Edison HS 7:18 14:30
97 Farhat, Nouman Pennsauken HS 7:19 14:32
98 DeFonce, Duncan Carmel 7:21 14:37
99 Brubaker, DJ Toms River South HS 7:23 14:40
100 Akhlaq, Taha Xaverian 7:27 14:49 64
101 Kohli, Harmon Wayne Hills HS 7:30 14:55
102 Snyder, Ryan Central Reg HS 7:31 14:55
103 Sodhi, Arshmeet McKee/Staten 7:35 15:04 65
104 Amaxas, Konstantinos Xaverian 7:40 15:14 66
105 Del Rosario, Nicholas Xaverian 7:41 15:17 67
106 Barbera, Andrew Wayne Valley HS 7:45 15:24 68
107 Borges, Isidro McKee/Staten 7:46 15:26 69
108 Sargeant, Jasiah Long Beach 7:48 15:31 70
109 Chen, Eric McKee/Staten 7:52 15:38 71
110 Lewis, Connor Linden HS 7:54 15:42
111 Varghese, Aaron Wayne Valley HS 8:08 16:09 72
112 Lu, Frank McKee/Staten 8:09 16:12 73
113 Igra, Rana East Meadow 8:09 16:12
114 Stehly, Nathan Cherry Hill West HS 8:09 16:12
115 Asanesco, John Xaverian 8:11 16:16 74
116 Tsang, Jalen McKee/Staten 8:14 16:22
117 Sturges, Timothy Xaverian 8:16 16:25
118 Maldonado, Matthew Cherry Hill West HS 8:26 16:45
119 Amstislavsky, Ben Colts Neck HS 8:31 16:56
120 Poophan, Peter Mountain View 8:37 17:08
121 Rikowich, James Wayne Valley HS 8:38 17:10 75
122 Akhlaq, Talha Xaverian 8:49 17:32
123 Schmidt, James Xaverian 8:50 17:33
124 Wahl, Andrew Washington Twp HS 8:50 17:34
125 Dobrova, Brezart Cherry Hill West HS 8:57 17:47
126 Singh, Arshdeep East Meadow 9:35 19:03
127 Bonomo, Brady Manalapan HS 11:50 23:30 76
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Saint Anthony's 53 6 7 9 15 16 27 28
Total Time: 56:15.00
Average: 11:15.00
2 Collegiate School 65 8 10 12 13 22 35 42
Total Time: 57:00.00
Average: 11:24.00
3 Southington High School 77 2 3 5 31 36
Total Time: 56:56.00
Average: 11:23.20
4 North Rockland 117 4 14 26 29 44 49
Total Time: 59:02.00
Average: 11:48.40
5 Monroe Twp. HS 131 11 20 23 38 39 40
Total Time: 1:00:26.00
Average: 12:05.20
6 Manalapan HS 143 1 19 24 43 56 58 76
Total Time: 1:00:41.00
Average: 12:08.20
7 East Meadow 185 21 30 34 45 55 60 61
Total Time: 1:03:22.00
Average: 12:40.40
8 Long Beach 219 17 25 53 54 70
Total Time: 1:06:40.00
Average: 13:20.00
9 Hightstown HS 229 32 41 46 47 63
Total Time: 1:05:37.00
Average: 13:07.40
10 McKee/Staten Island Tech 250 18 48 50 65 69 71 73
Total Time: 1:08:26.00
Average: 13:41.20
11 Wayne Valley HS 273 37 52 57 59 68 72 75
Total Time: 1:09:37.00
Average: 13:55.40
12 Xaverian 276 33 51 62 64 66 67 74
Total Time: 1:10:11.00
Average: 14:02.20
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational - 9/28/2019
Six Flags Wild Safari
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Jersey, Zachary St. John Vianney HS 5:24 10:44
2 Quattrocchi, Aidan Bristol 5:34 11:03
3 Runge, Chris Manasquan HS 5:38 11:12
4 Doskocil, Dylan St. Joseph b 5:42 11:19 1
5 Bates, J. Brian Fordham Prep 5:46 11:28 2
6 Jacobowitz, Aaron Leonia HS 5:47 11:29 3
7 Zwick, Dylan Fordham Prep 5:47 11:30 4
8 Pifer, Hudson Fordham Prep 5:47 11:30 5
9 Ibroci, Naim St. Joseph b 5:48 11:31 6
10 Kalender, Matthew Leonia HS 5:48 11:32 7
11 Schell, Ryan Collingswood HS 5:49 11:33
12 Ching-Eu, Ray Holmdel HS 5:51 11:38 8
13 Babiano, Ferdinand Riverdale Ki 5:51 11:38 9
14 Capello, Christian West Morris 5:53 11:41 10
15 Seitz, Nicholas Huntington 5:53 11:42
16 Kramer, Nathan Triton Regional HS 5:54 11:43 11
17 Mancini, Matt West Morris 5:55 11:45 12
18 Tesler, Andrew Holmdel HS 5:57 11:50 13
19 Perez, Juan Kinnelon HS 5:58 11:51 14
20 Nieves, Antonio Triton Regional HS 5:58 11:52 15
21 Mcarthy, Mason Holmdel HS 5:59 11:53 16
22 Wilson, Joey St. Joseph b 6:00 11:56 17
23 Peterson, Romuel Trinity School 6:02 11:58 18
24 Guzman, Adam Riverdale Ki 6:03 12:01 19
25 Chrostowski, Lucas Fordham Prep 6:03 12:01 20
26 Greenberg, Jake North Salem 6:03 12:02 21
27 Sofillas, Manolis Riverdale Ki 6:03 12:02 22
28 Griffin, Brian Fordham Prep 6:04 12:03 23
29 Lin, Daniel Holmdel HS 6:05 12:04 24
30 Lapella, Joseph West Morris 6:07 12:08 25
31 Crumbley, Skylar Ewing HS 6:07 12:09
32 Agaj, Ergi Fordham Prep 6:07 12:10 26
33 Albarran, Gabrial South Amboy HS 6:07 12:10
34 Lucien, Jacques Holmdel HS 6:08 12:10 27
35 Lokanadhan, Rohan Holmdel HS 6:08 12:11 28
36 Barkley, Bereket Trinity School 6:10 12:14 29
37 Leynse, Ben Leonia HS 6:10 12:15 30
38 Bjornson, Ryan Kinnelon HS 6:10 12:16 31
39 Xu, Eric Holmdel HS 6:12 12:19 32
40 Cleary, Finn Fordham Prep 6:12 12:20 33
41 Yum, Everett Trinity School 6:13 12:20 34
42 Gross, Ben Kinnelon HS 6:13 12:21 35
43 Farouki, Farris Trinity School 6:13 12:22 36
44 Leinhauser, Gavin Triton Regional HS 6:14 12:23 37
45 Groves, Avery Collingswood HS 6:14 12:23
46 Noll, Ryan Fordham Prep 6:15 12:24
47 Sangha, Dev Packer Collegiate 6:16 12:27
48 Kornhorst, Hugo Fordham Prep 6:17 12:29
49 Dominici, Alessandro Fordham Prep 6:18 12:31
50 Collins-Wilmore, Julian Fordham Prep 6:18 12:31
51 Kravatz, Andrew Fordham Prep 6:20 12:34
52 Critelli, John Trinity School 6:20 12:35 38
53 D'Albert, Nathaniel Packer Collegiate 6:20 12:35
54 Gallagher, Jack Fordham Prep 6:20 12:35
55 Saldanha, Marco New Foundati 6:20 12:36 39
56 Duver, Aiden Dobbs Ferry 6:21 12:37
57 Wein, Oscar Packer Collegiate 6:21 12:38
58 Lemon, Sean Triton Regional HS 6:23 12:41 40
59 Garcia, Storm Riverdale Ki 6:25 12:46 41
60 Rotunno, Ian Huntington 6:26 12:47
61 Dombroski, Zach North Plainfield HS 6:26 12:48
62 Moore, Andrew Triton Regional HS 6:27 12:48 42
63 Armbruster, William North Salem 6:27 12:49 43
64 Curran, Ryan Huntington 6:29 12:53
65 Walker, Jacob Bristol 6:29 12:53
66 Summerall, Aubrey Catoctin Hig 6:31 12:57
67 Gaughan, Aidan Riverdale Ki 6:31 12:57 44
68 Lento, Nicholas St. Joseph b 6:31 12:57 45
69 Poza-Schmidt, Julian Riverdale Ki 6:31 12:58 46
70 Mulvaney, Casey Ramsey HS 6:32 13:00 47
71 Adgalane, Bailey New Foundati 6:33 13:02 48
72 Masi, Aidan Leonia HS 6:34 13:03 49
73 Wolfkamp, Derrick Matawan Reg. HS 6:36 13:07
74 Serrano, Edward Matawan Reg. HS 6:36 13:08
75 Nordman, Erik Ramsey HS 6:41 13:16 50
76 Vargas, Kenny Beloved Comm 6:41 13:17 51
77 Jong, Lucas Ardsley 6:41 13:18 52
78 Frenkel, Daniel Ramapo HS 6:42 13:18
79 Adler, Jack Ramsey HS 6:42 13:20 53
80 Albanese, Briggs Fordham Prep 6:43 13:21
81 Fatato, Joey Ardsley 6:44 13:23 54
82 Voli, Luca Fordham Prep 6:44 13:24
83 Silverstein, Ben Ardsley 6:46 13:26 55
84 Murphy, Mason Matawan Reg. HS 6:46 13:27
85 Woo, Adam Matawan Reg. HS 6:46 13:27
86 Cochran, Justin Warren County Tech 6:46 13:27
87 Guerrero, Andrew Fordham Prep 6:50 13:35
88 Yamada, Bunjiro Harrison 6:51 13:36
89 James, Nathaniel North Salem 6:52 13:39 56
90 Schuck, Ryan Fordham Prep 6:53 13:40
91 Salgado-Vidal, Maximino Lakewood HS 6:53 13:41
92 Hunt, James St. Joseph b 6:54 13:42 57
93 Stokes, Jacob New Foundati 6:54 13:42 58
94 Greenberg, Joshua North Salem 6:55 13:44 59
95 Peters, Quinn Manasquan HS 6:55 13:45
96 Prelvukaj, Endrit Ardsley 6:56 13:46 60
97 Contreras, Santiago Ramsey HS 6:56 13:47 61
98 Ibroci, Nevin St. Joseph b 6:57 13:48 62
99 Yuan, Danny New Foundati 6:57 13:49 63
100 Sblano, Antonio St. Joseph b 6:58 13:50 64
101 Conway, Brandon Ramapo HS 6:59 13:52
102 DiRubba, Michael Kinnelon HS 6:59 13:52 65
103 Murphy, Michael Pitman HS 6:59 13:53
104 Tartza, Aidan St. John Vianney HS 7:01 13:56
105 Contreras, Nikolas Catoctin Hig 7:02 13:59
106 DiPinto, Damian Collingswood HS 7:03 14:01
107 Avery, Nicholas Fordham Prep 7:05 14:05
108 Belasic, Paul Co-op Park R 7:06 14:06
109 Brunell, Brian New Foundati 7:08 14:10 66
110 Ejiogu, Chimdindu Fordham Prep 7:12 14:18
111 Tomczak, Alexander West Morris 7:12 14:19 67
112 Elkhouli, Omar North Plainfield HS 7:13 14:20
113 Cajamarca, Christopher Nanuet 7:13 14:21
114 Palmer, Ryan Fordham Prep 7:14 14:23
115 Fahy, Michael Fordham Prep 7:15 14:24
116 Lim, Nate Solebury School 7:16 14:27
117 Benson, Charles-Sabastia Fordham Prep 7:17 14:28
118 Romero, Johny Lakewood HS 7:19 14:32
119 Hart, Caelan Harrison 7:19 14:33
120 Haider, Zarar Trinity School 7:20 14:34 68
121 Wondwosen, Robel Fordham Prep 7:20 14:35
122 Publico, Sebastian Fordham Prep 7:21 14:35
123 Canales, Piero Trinity School 7:21 14:36 69
124 Bischof, Dashiel Trinity School 7:23 14:40
125 Schusteritsch, Gabe St. Mark's H 7:24 14:43 70
126 Nikodin, Sebastian Trinity School 7:24 14:43
127 Sellito, Cooper Passaic Valley HS 7:25 14:44
128 Rehac, Dean Co-op Park R 7:25 14:44
129 Mazzola, Connor Pitman HS 7:25 14:45
130 Bravo, Ricardo Fordham Prep 7:26 14:47
131 Russo, Tom St. Joseph b 7:30 14:55
132 Sethi, Aarav Trinity School 7:31 14:56
133 Serra, Peter North Salem 7:32 14:57 71
134 Felix, Omar New Foundati 7:33 15:00 72
135 Agosta, Salvatore St. John Vianney HS 7:35 15:04
136 Torres, Johnnie Fordham Prep 7:40 15:14
137 Conte, Anthony Lakeland Reg 7:41 15:16
138 Candeloro, Stefano St. Mark's H 7:42 15:19 73
139 Morris, Noah St. Mark's H 7:43 15:19 74
140 Ibrahim, Kyrollos St. Joseph b 7:43 15:20
141 Marx, William Fordham Prep 7:45 15:23
142 Manzano, Anthony North Plainfield HS 7:45 15:24
143 Springob, Kyle Leonia HS 7:45 15:24 75
144 Caccavo, Jason St. Joseph b 7:47 15:28
145 Ramos, Wade Beloved Comm 7:49 15:32 76
146 Bilaniuk, Yaro West Morris 7:51 15:37 77
147 Romayo, Michael Passaic Valley HS 7:51 15:37
148 Rossi, Matthew St. Joseph b 7:52 15:38
149 Rock, Zachary Ardsley 7:52 15:38 78
150 Angelico, Vinny St. Joseph b 7:56 15:45
151 Koelbel, Dylan St. Joseph b 7:56 15:45
152 Marzano, Matthew St. Joseph b 7:57 15:47
153 Bakalac, Mat St. Joseph b 7:57 15:48
154 Naresh, Aneesh Ardsley 8:00 15:54 79
155 McGlynn, Aidan Fordham Prep 8:01 15:56
156 Cruz, Alex Ardsley 8:03 15:59 80
157 McGrath, Mark Christ the King 8:05 16:04
158 Jang, Jae June St. Mark's H 8:08 16:09 81
159 Hall, Evan Kinnelon HS 8:09 16:12 82
160 Lechguar, Ayoub Passaic Valley HS 8:09 16:13
161 Herrera, Nicholas New Milford HS 8:10 16:13
162 Lynch, Eric Ramapo HS 8:10 16:14
163 Gostkowski, Steven Ramapo HS 8:15 16:24
164 Andrade, Luis Fordham Prep 8:18 16:29
165 Bishop, Tyler West Morris 8:20 16:33 83
166 Correa, Pedro St. Joseph b 8:35 17:04
167 Rodriguez, Nicholas New Foundati 8:36 17:05 84
168 Lauro, Nick St. Joseph b 8:38 17:10
169 Anand, Mehr Fordham Prep 8:39 17:12
170 Shawn, Andrew Ardsley 8:42 17:17
171 Browne, Liam Lakeland Reg 8:43 17:20
172 McCarter, Jackson St. Mark's H 8:43 17:20 85
173 Skountzos, Harry Leonia HS 8:46 17:25 86
174 Wierzbowski, Jake St. Joseph b 8:46 17:25
175 Lauria, Matthew St. Joseph b 8:54 17:42
176 Perichetti, Vincent Triton Regional HS 8:56 17:45 87
177 Sanchez, Christian New Foundati 9:00 17:53
178 Flick, Evan Warren County Tech 9:08 18:09
179 Bowles, Max Ramsey HS 9:10 18:13 88
180 Issa, Ameer Ardsley 9:13 18:19
181 Solomon, William Ewing HS 9:15 18:22
182 Sylla, Mousa Beloved Comm 9:17 18:27 89
183 Roman, Andrew Ardsley 9:20 18:33
184 Xenopoulos, Samuel Dobbs Ferry 9:21 18:35
185 Raimonda, Chris St. Joseph b 9:26 18:44
186 Castro, Ronald North Plainfield HS 9:30 18:54
187 Emita, Junian New Milford HS 9:33 18:59
188 O'Sullivan, Liam Fordham Prep 9:33 18:59
189 Rachette, Nicholas Fordham Prep 9:40 19:13
190 Alvarez, Sean Beloved Comm 9:55 19:42 90
191 Kalfayan, Jacques Leonia HS 10:10 20:12 91
192 Garcia, Richie Beloved Comm 10:40 21:12 92
193 Cayetano, Ramoncito Beloved Comm 10:55 21:42 93
194 Akuffo, Roni Fordham Prep 11:15 22:22
195 Mascia, Michael Fordham Prep 11:16 22:24
196 Flanagan, Andrew Warren County Tech 11:21 22:34
197 Milligan, Wiliam Warren County Tech 11:22 22:36
198 Wright, Zaire Beloved Comm 12:16 24:23 94
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Fordham Prep 54 2 4 5 20 23 26 33
Total Time: 58:32.00
Average: 11:42.40
2 Holmdel HS 88 8 13 16 24 27 28 32
Total Time: 59:35.00
Average: 11:55.00
3 St. Joseph by the Sea 126 1 6 17 45 57 62 64
Total Time: 1:01:25.00
Average: 12:17.00
4 Riverdale Kingsbridge Aca 135 9 19 22 41 44 46
Total Time: 1:01:24.00
Average: 12:16.80
5 Triton Regional HS 145 11 15 37 40 42 87
Total Time: 1:01:27.00
Average: 12:17.40
6 Trinity School 155 18 29 34 36 38 68 69
Total Time: 1:01:29.00
Average: 12:17.80
7 Leonia HS 164 3 7 30 49 75 86 91
Total Time: 1:03:43.00
Average: 12:44.60
8 West Morris Central HS 191 10 12 25 67 77 83
Total Time: 1:05:30.00
Average: 13:06.00
9 Kinnelon HS 227 14 31 35 65 82
Total Time: 1:06:32.00
Average: 13:18.40
10 North Salem 250 21 43 56 59 71
Total Time: 1:07:11.00
Average: 13:26.20
11 New Foundations Charter S 274 39 48 58 63 66 72 84
Total Time: 1:07:19.00
Average: 13:27.80
12 Ardsley 299 52 54 55 60 78 79 80
Total Time: 1:09:31.00
Average: 13:54.20
13 Ramsey HS 299 47 50 53 61 88
Total Time: 1:11:36.00
Average: 14:19.20
14 St. Mark's High School 383 70 73 74 81 85
Total Time: 1:18:50.00
Average: 15:46.00
15 Beloved Community Charter 398 51 76 89 90 92 93 94
Total Time: 1:28:10.00
Average: 17:38.00
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·23566 views
History for Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
Show 5 more
|